Federal Organizational Plea Agreements

This library collection contains plea agreements and docket sheets in federal criminal cases in which an organization was convicted. It is intended to provide a resource for research concerning federal prosecution of organizations. The website was created by Professor Brandon Garrett (bgarrett@virginia.edu) and Jon Ashley (jaa6c@virginia.edu) and will be periodically updated. We welcome any inquiries or feedback, including questions, corrections or suggestions for additional material to be added to the collection. The agreements, as indicated below, may be displayed by name of entity, prosecuting office, and date. Where a plea agreement has been obtained, the name of the entity is hyperlinked to that agreement, while any docket sheet for the case is separately listed. Additional information concerning organizational prosecution agreements is in a 2011 Virginia Law Review Article [http://papers.ssrn.com/sol3/papers.cfm?abstract_id=1871033]. A more detailed set of data concerning corporate convictions from 2001-2010 accompanies that law review article and can be found in this Excel spreadsheet (last updated 10/10/2011). Please cite to this resource collection as: Brandon L. Garrett and Jon Ashley, Federal Organizational Plea Agreements, University of Virginia School of Law, at http://lib.law.virginia.edu/Garrett/plea_agreements/home.php.

Please note that we are currently updating the infrastructure for this site to better support search and sort capabilities. The new iteration of the site will include both corporate plea and prosecution agreements and will contain substantially more data for researchers and practitioners. In the meantime if there are particular features you would like to see incorporated drop us a line at: jaa6c@virginia.edu

The dockets below are unofficial and may be incomplete or out-of-date. The official docket is available on PACER (fees may apply).

Number of entities: 2278

Docket
Marcone Cooling and Heating      
Bilhar International Establishment DocketAlabama - Northern District
2002-03-01
Civil Engineering and Design Services Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2007-01-18
F.W. Dougherty Engineering & Associates Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2007-04-02
Jet-Pep Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2003-08-06
Koppers Industries Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2002-12-16
MAXMARKETPLACES Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2008-02-25
McWane DocketAlabama - Northern District
2009-12-23
McWane Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2005-12-13
Morgan City Construction Inc. DocketAlabama - Northern District
2003-05-07
Rast Construction Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2007-04-02
Roland Pugh Construction Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
Union Foundry Co.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2005-09-07
US Infrastructure, Inc. DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta)
2007-09-26
American International Contractors Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta)
2000-09-07
Giuseppe Bottiglieri Shipping Co. S.P.A. DocketAlabama - Southern District
2012-08-16
Gulf Services Contracting Inc.DocketAlabama - Southern District
2006-12-22
Patina, Inc. DocketAlabama - Southern District
2012-08-09
Respiratory Druggist Inc.DocketAlabama - Southern District
2001-11-26
Target Ship Management Pte Ltd.DocketAlabama - Southern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2012-06-08
Boyang (Busan) Ltd.DocketAlaska
2005-06-02
Boyang Ltd.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2002-10-28
Boyang Maritime Kyeong Shin Deep Sea Fisheries Co.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2002-10-28
BP Exploration (Alaska) Inc.DocketAlaska
2007-12-13
Copper River Campus LLC DocketAlaska
2012-12-21
Fai Po Jewellery (H.K.) Co. LTD DocketAlaska
2012-08-29
Fairport Shipping Ltd.DocketAlaska
2008-07-07
Great Pacific Seafoods Inc. DocketAlaska
2006-09-14
HAL Maritime Ltd.DocketAlaska
Oswego Ltd.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2002-10-28
Polar Tankers Inc.DocketAlaska
2007-10-24
Trans-Ports Int'l Inc.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2002-10-28
70 North, LLCDocketAlaska
2013-03-05
Alaska State Mortgage Co. Inc.DocketAlaska
2009-05-18
Arizona Trailer Manufacturing, Inc.DocketArizona
2011-07-13
Cavalry Arms Corp.DocketArizona
2010-07-01
Compounding Center Inc.DocketArizona
2011-02-08
Duey Construction LLCDocketArizona
2004-08-30
Eurofresh Inc.DocketArizona
2011-08-30
Farm Fresh Meats Inc.DocketArizona
2007-09-27
John Gibson Auto Sales Inc.DocketArizona
2012-10-30
Manterola Sheep Co. Inc.DocketArizona
2005-01-31
Norcross Industrie SarlDocketArizona
2006-03-28
Precision Machine & Engineering Inc.DocketArizona
2002-01-23
S Corp Construction Management Inc.DocketArizona
2004-08-02
TRW Vehicle Safety Systems Inc.DocketArizona
2001-08-20
Brighter Futures Behavioral Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2009-09-24
Hawk Field Services LLCDocketArkansas - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2011-09-14
Keller Medical Service Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2001-10-12
Kerrville Painting Co. Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2004-11-29
S & G Distributors Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2001-10-11
Thorn Apple Valley Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2001-04-12
Allen Concrete of Blytheville Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
2005-11-14
Arkansas Patient Transfer Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2007-02-12
Arkansas Transfer Service Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2007-02-12
Ayala's Family Bakery Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2012-03-28
Bavarian Inn Inc. DocketArkansas - Western District
2004-10-13
El Dorado ChemicalDocketArkansas - Western District
2005-02-24
Fashion Outlet LLC DocketArkansas - Western District
2008-03-25
Forest Hill Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2004-03-15
Garcia's Distributor Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2009-04-30
Garibaldi Mexican Restaurant Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2009-04-30
Texamerican Food Blending Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2011-09-19
Tyson Foods, Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2009-06-18
White Dairy Ice Cream Co. Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2006-01-09
Yu Hua Co. LLCDocketArkansas - Western District
2007-03-06
3D Poultry Loading Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2005-01-25
Acambaro Mexican Restaurant Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2009-04-30
All Around Landscaping Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2011-07-07
Aviation Distributors Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2000-12-11
Calderwood Rubber and Plastic Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2010-12-17
CDR-EntreprisesDocketCalifornia - Central District
2004-01-23
Chemlab SuppliesDocketCalifornia - Central District
2001-02-14
Credit LyonnaisDocketCalifornia - Central District
2004-01-23
Davilyn Corp. DocketCalifornia - Central District
2005-06-27
Death Row Records Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2002-10-23
DST Shipping Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2005-03-02
Hotelsab Downtown Employees LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
2010-04-12
ILN Technologies Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2000-03-30
JC Online Marketing LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
2007-11-05
Jdmevolution Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
2011-08-26
JNE Trucking Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2010-02-04
Kait Corp.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2008-12-01
Kal Nelson Aviation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2006-08-09
Kam-Tech Systems Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2003-06-18
Los Angeles Drum & Barrel Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2009-03-04
MAAF AssurancesDocketCalifornia - Central District
2004-01-23
Malter Galleries Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
2012-03-20
Master-Sort Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2003-03-03
Matson Navigation Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
California - Northern District
Washington - Western District
2001-02-09
Mexpar International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2004-07-30
Multi Circuits Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2001-08-02
Neal Feay Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2003-11-26
Nimantics Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2003-11-03
Pyrotek Special Effects IncDocketCalifornia - Central District
2007-09-21
Rockwell Int'l Corp.DocketCalifornia - Central District
1996-04-16
Santec Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2006-06-16
Santoshi Corp. DocketCalifornia - Central District
2001-06-26
SevenUP RC Bottling Co. of Southern California InDocketCalifornia - Central District
2006-04-11
Sky Controls Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2003-10-01
TAWA Supermarket Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2007-01-11
Temperform USA LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
2004-11-08
Transportadora Maritima De Baja California S. A. De C.V.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2009-11-19
True World Foods LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
2008-03-20
Union Pacific Railroad Company DocketCalifornia - Central District
2008-06-12
USA Transport Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2007-12-17
Walton Tool Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2000-08-30
Agar Supply Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2007-12-04
Air Shunt Instruments Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2008-07-15
All Power Manufacturing Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2006-09-06
Alliance Chemical & Environmental Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
2009-06-23
Win Lee CorporationDocketCalifornia - Central District
2013-05-16
Wazana Brothers International, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2013-03-13
Victor Enterprises, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2013-10-04
Los Angeles Doctors Hospital, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2013-01-30
Beef Packers Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2004-12-03
C Case Co. IncDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2001-05-21
Carefree Greens Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2003-08-08
DLM Farms Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2011-12-08
Engelhart Gourmet FoodsDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2009-09-09
Evergreen Destination Holdings, LLC DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2012-11-13
Gold West Medical Supply Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2008-04-28
GWC Valve International Inc. DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2011-05-12
Hammer Corp. DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2002-08-15
Hibma Dairy Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2002-04-15
Masami Cattle RanchDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2002-03-27
Mount Whitney Pest Control Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2006-12-13
NB TruckingDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2008-08-08
New Age Metal Finishing. LLC DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2003-03-28
Nijar Brothers Trucking Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2008-07-28
Noble Express Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2005-12-01
ORE-CAL Livestock Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2004-12-21
Quick Transportation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2002-12-17
Semper Truck Lines Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2005-08-29
Stancil Enterprises Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2012-03-08
Tehachapi Landscape DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2004-09-01
Veterinary Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2008-07-14
Virginia Lakes Pack Outfit Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
Wetland Construction Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2000-12-18
Wilshire Paint Co.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2006-07-17
Sequoia High Sierra Camp LLCDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
2013-10-15
Avar Construction Systems Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Divisoin (San Francisco)
2001-07-24
Berkeley Nucleonics Corp. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2004-08-05
Beverly Enterprises California Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2000-02-07
Bonner Metal Processing LLC DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-09-17
Brusco Tug & Barge Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2009-09-21
Casilda Shipping Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2008-11-24
Condor Systems Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2003-02-18
D & T Foods Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-11-04
Dianik Bross Shipping Corp., S.A. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2011-11-17
Durham Meat Co.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2006-05-09
Dywidag-Systems International USA Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2000-03-21
E-D Coat Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-03-28
Endovascular TechnologiesDocketCalifornia - Northern District
2003-06-18
F. Alioto Co. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-04-30
Fleet Management Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2010-02-23
Genesis Seatrading Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2008-11-24
Golden Lotus Antiques Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-10-12
GSHC Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-01-17
Jungbunzlauer International AGDocketCalifornia - Northern District
1997-03-27
Kie-Con Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2011-09-09
Lifescan Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-04-30
Man Wah Construction Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-04-10
Management Assistance Group Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
McDowell & Co., Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2003-09-15
Metric Equipment Sales Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2005-04-07
Morcon Technologies Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2003-10-15
NEC-Business Network Solutions Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2004-06-01
Optical Associates Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2001-03-19
Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2003-12-08
Parkview Nursing Center Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2006-09-27
Pfizer Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
1999-08-11
PL Acquisition Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
Premio Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-02-24
Rosemont Wholesale Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2010-01-26
Sabry Lee (U.S.A.) Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2011-10-05
Samsung SDI Co. Ltd. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-08-19
Scios Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
Scott Co.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-08-29
Scott-Norman Mechanical Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-08-29
Shore Terminals LLCDocketCalifornia - Northern District
2009-07-17
Spyderco Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2007-04-12
Suntek Microwave Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2004-04-28
Super Micro Computer Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2006-09-28
Synpep Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2009-12-21
TomorrowNow Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2011-09-16
Transmar Shipping Co., S.A. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2010-08-05
Twilight Marine Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2007-03-08
Vector Fabrication, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2012-10-12
VMG Global Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2010-02-10
West Coast Homebuilders Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-07-23
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.      California - Northern District
A.P. Moller-Maersk A/SDocketCalifornia - Northern District
2005-09-30
Advanced Computer Link Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2002-01-09
Alan Ritchey LLCDocketCalifornia - Northern District
2004-10-07
SanyoDocketCalifornia - Northern District
2013-10-01
LG Chem Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2013-10-15
Andy's Orchids Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2009-07-15
Anglo American Aviation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2010-06-23
Bruno Fanelli Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2009-11-24
CNGI IncDocketCalifornia - Southern District
2011-08-26
Easy Moon Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2009-03-30
Fenceworks Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2007-04-03
Golden Gourmet Mushrooms Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2009-11-12
International Fine Chemical and Supply Inc DocketCalifornia - Southern District
Mach 2 Metals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2011-05-03
Metabolife International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2008-02-11
Moore Printed Circuits Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2005-11-14
Nassmith Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2001-01-23
Superior Rentals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2008-02-14
Titan Corp. DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2005-03-21
Universal Life Resources LPDocketCalifornia - Southern District
2011-02-18
Wagner Construction JVDocketCalifornia - Southern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division
2008-03-25
Western Titanium Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2011-05-03
When It Was A Game Inc. DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2003-10-10
Abaci International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-11-04
American Metal Processing Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2007-04-03
SAS Jordan, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2013-11-22
M Trade, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2013-10-23
Joel I Bernstein, M.D., INC.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2013-07-01
International Trade Consultants, LLCDocketCalifornia - Southern District
2013-07-02
California Uniforms Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2013-08-28
Cannibal Canyon Ranches Inc.DocketColorado
2005-10-11
Cargill Meat Solutions Corp.DocketColorado
2009-11-13
Clark's Quality Roofing Inc. DocketColorado
Cotter Corp.DocketColorado
2008-03-17
Encana Oil and Gas (USA) Inc.DocketColorado
2010-09-07
Exxon Mobil Corp.DocketColorado
2009-08-17
Jemm Co.DocketColorado
Luxury Wheels O.E. Plating Inc.DocketColorado
2006-09-29
Platte River Associates Inc.DocketColorado
2009-09-29
Rocky Mountain Instrument Co.DocketColorado
2010-08-20
RPI Coating Inc.DocketColorado
2012-01-11
Tempel Grain Elevators, LLPDocketColorado
2011-08-16
Concrete Management Corp.      Colorado
Concrete Management Corp.DocketColorado
2013-04-25
Executive Recycling, Inc.DocketColorado
2013-07-30
East Point, LLCDocketColorado
2013-08-29
Arthur A Watson & Company Inc.DocketConnecticut
2005-05-12
Atlantic Wire Co. LLCDocketConnecticut
2009-05-15
Auto Specialist Inc.DocketConnecticut
2006-05-03
Corrosion Control Systems Ltd. DocketConnecticut
2001-09-10
Corsta Corp. DocketConnecticut
2000-05-03
Dynamics Bristol Ltd.DocketConnecticut
2001-09-10
Earth Technology II LLCDocketConnecticut
2006-12-21
Fales Trucking Inc.DocketConnecticut
2003-08-01
First Funding Corporation IIDocketConnecticut
2010-08-05
Food King Inc.DocketConnecticut
2006-04-28
Fred N. Durante Jr. General Contractor Inc DocketConnecticut
2002-12-16
Hamilton Sundstrand Corp.DocketConnecticut
2007-05-18
Ionia Management S.A. DocketConnecticut
2007-12-18
Kaydon Corp. DocketConnecticut
2001-04-11
KCS Industries Inc.DocketConnecticut
2000-05-03
Kirsch Inc.DocketConnecticut
2000-09-22
L&M ManufacturingDocketConnecticut
2007-05-22
M.M.M. Wheels Inc.DocketConnecticut
2009-09-15
MacDermid Inc.DocketConnecticut
2001-11-29
Magnetic TherapyDocketConnecticut
2001-08-16
Mart Haller Inc.DocketConnecticut
2003-09-10
MRCA Information Services Inc.DocketConnecticut
2001-02-16
Nesco NY Inc.DocketConnecticut
2007-05-22
Omega Engineering Inc.DocketConnecticut
Connecticut
2003-09-23
Ozone Industries Inc.DocketConnecticut
2002-01-23
Phoenix Products Co.DocketConnecticut
2010-02-04
Polymetrics Inc.DocketConnecticut
1998-09-22
Pratt & Whitney Canada CorpDocketConnecticut
2012-06-28
Publix Network Corp.DocketConnecticut
2005-03-10
Ravizza Brothers Inc.DocketConnecticut
2006-02-07
Raytel Cardiac ServicesInc.DocketConnecticut
2001-06-27
Rotair Ind. Inc.DocketConnecticut
2004-08-04
Sarracco Heating & Air Conditioning Inc.DocketConnecticut
2009-01-28
Scovill Street Inc.DocketConnecticut
2001-08-16
Triumph Capital Group Inc.DocketConnecticut
2004-02-27
Tyco Printed Circuit Group LPDocketConnecticut
2004-08-17
United Concrete Products Inc.DocketConnecticut
2005-08-29
World Electronics Inc.DocketConnecticut
2007-12-03
Ace & Co. Inc.DocketConnecticut
2006-11-22
Advanced Fluorinated Products Inc. DocketConnecticut
2002-07-22
Aluminum Finishing Co. Inc.DocketConnecticut
2005-04-20
UBS Securities Japan Co. Ltd.DocketConnecticut
2013-09-18
Astrazeneca Pharm LPDocketDelaware
2003-07-01
Heemsoth-Kerner Corp.DocketDelaware
2004-06-09
Interstate Amusements Inc DocketDelaware
2004-05-25
NuMED Inc.DocketDelaware
2007-08-15
Sea Watch International Inc.DocketDelaware
2003-04-08
Anacostia Marina Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2001-02-20
Balli AviationDocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - National Security Division
2010-05-12
C & F Construction Co.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2002-02-26
Chiquita Brands Int'l Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - National Security Division
2007-09-24
Coastal Lead and Asbestos Abatement Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2004-04-16
Cryostar SASDocketDistrict of Columbia
2008-07-18
District Yacht ClubDocketDistrict of Columbia
2006-12-13
DSV Samson Transport Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2003-07-21
Ebara Int'l Corp. Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2004-12-22
e-gold Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Computer Crime and Intellectual Property Section
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture & Money Laundering Section
2008-12-16
Elatec Technology Corp. Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
Fort Myer Construction Co.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2003-04-14
Gold & Silver Reserve Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Computer Crime and Intellectual Property Section
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture & Money Laundering Section
2008-12-16
Institute for Behavioral Change & Research Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2009-04-02
InterAero Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2004-12-16
Koo's Shipping Co. S.A.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2011-04-04
LPPAI Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2005-12-21
Nautilus Hyosung Holdings Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2011-10-26
PPG Paints Trading (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2012-12-19
Proclad International Pipelines Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2008-03-20
Riggs Bank N.A.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2005-03-31
Super-Concrete Corp. DocketDistrict of Columbia
2004-07-27
UCB Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2011-06-23
World Wide Sports & Recreation Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2003-08-08
K Line Logistics      District of Columbia
ABL Aero Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2006-08-10
Yusen Logistics Co. Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2013-09-04
Yamato Global Logisitcs, Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2013-01-31
Sanford Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2013-01-15
Pacific International Lines, Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2013-02-26
Atlas Ship Management Ltd. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-12-15
Aviation Safety Technologies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-05-29
Bay Plating and Painting Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-10-26
Birotech Corp. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-09-19
Boeing Tile and Marble Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2005-07-01
Caracolillo Coffee Mills Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-10-23
Cassat Gun & Pawn Shop Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-08-01
City of VeniceDocketFlorida - Middle District
2005-12-15
Columbia Homecare Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-01-25
Columbia Management Companies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-01-25
Complete List Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-11-15
Cypress Gulf Development Corp.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2008-01-03
D&K Farms Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-04-24
DBB Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
Delellis Promotions Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2006-02-22
Diabetic Services and Supplies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2011-06-02
Duramed Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2000-08-21
Eck MD Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-12-10
Food Wholesalers Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2006-10-06
Fulcrum Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
G.S. Care Corp.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
Gatorama Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-08-08
Gold Star HealthcareDocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
Goodson Farms Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-03-23
Graham Brothers Construction Co. Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-03-13
Grease Depot Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-11-28
Herp Hobby Shop Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2000-06-30
Hillandale Farms of Florida Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2005-07-26
Hiong Guan Navegacion Japan Co. Ltd.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-02-26
Hoth Holdings LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-07-27
J.D. Miller & Sons Trucking Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-09-20
Jax China Kings Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2006-11-30
Kinder Morgan Port Manatee Terminal LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-06-22
Lighthouse Media Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-10-07
Liko Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2007-08-08
Marie Selby Botanical Gardens Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2004-04-09
Med-Care DistributorDocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
Medimax Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-10-04
Mirabilis Ventures Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-07-27
Monaco Estates Development Co. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-03-08
N & L Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-01-13
Nexiant LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
2012-10-24
Odebrecht-MetricDocketFlorida - Middle District
2000-12-04
Optimal Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2004-11-23
P&P ComputersDocketFlorida - Middle District
2012-10-24
Pell Bros. Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2008-09-16
Pete's Pawn Shop Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-07-23
Pro Med Services, Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
RH International LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
2012-10-24
Ron Jon Surf Shop Down Under of Australia Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-10-02
Ron Jon Surf Shop of Florida Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-10-02
Sigma International Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-06-17
Southbay Utilities Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2000-11-21
Southside Gun & Pawn Outlet II Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-08-01
Specialized Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-03-13
Sterling Capital Co. Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2007-03-08
Stock Development LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
2005-09-09
Strategic Defense International Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2012-01-18
STX Pan Ocean Co. Ltd.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-06-05
Tarand Transport Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2005-12-05
Thompson Bros. Realty Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2008-03-21
Trans-CapitalDocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
T-Tech MedicalDocketFlorida - Middle District
2002-08-13
U.S. Continental Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2001-07-20
Webcat Holdings Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2003-07-09
Advanced Medical Practices Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
2009-10-07
AEM Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2010-07-27
Corporate Horizons Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2009-02-02
Dixie Packers Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2001-03-09
Gold Star Medical Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2000-08-04
Panhandle Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2006-12-20
Panhandle Trading Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2006-12-20
The Omega Group Chicago Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2009-01-28
Alrek Business Solutions Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2009-02-13
An Giang Agricultural and Food Import Export Co.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2011-08-01
Lagoon Landing, LLCDocketFlorida - Northern District
2013-07-26
Anchor Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-06-06
Asset Security Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Florida - Southern District (Financial Litigation Unit)
2000-08-23
Atlantic Medical Enterprises Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-06-11
Bemka Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2009-02-27
Benco Development Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-05-25
Blanco's Waste Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-01-14
Blue Fin International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-07-19
Carib Sea Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-11-07
Carlos Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-01-31
Carnival Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-04-19
Cash Today USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-05-31
Cedar Distributors Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-01-24
Coastal Shipping Holding LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-08-16
Coin & Currency Clearing Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-03-16
Computer Professional Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2000-11-29
Condoritos Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-08-07
Container Services International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-04-24
CSI AG, Ltd.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-08-31
Dial Medical RehabDocketFlorida - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation Unit (Florida - Southern District)
2007-01-31
Dream Boat Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2000-04-10
Dream USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2000-04-10
Duchess Charter Fishing Yacht Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2008-05-23
EMI-SAR Trucking & Equipment Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-12-02
Fadilur S.A. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-11-16
Financial Federated Title & Trust, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
Fresh King Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2009-04-15
GAF Financial Services Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-10-21
Garrison Protective Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-07-19
Gloria ExchangeDocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-08-16
Hai Ma Ventures Ltd. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-07-21
Harp USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-02-22
HRM Provision Co. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-08-28
Hvide Marine Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2000-09-22
ICN Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-08-06
Individual Automobile ImportsDocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-03-14
Instar Services Group Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-11-14
International Club Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-01-29
International Commodity Network Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-05-11
Jab America Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-12-30
Jumbo Cargo Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-01-04
Kesh Air Int'l Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2009-05-14
KL Group LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2008-07-18
KL Triangulum Management LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2008-07-18
Kroy CorporationDocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-02-12
L&I Gallo Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-01-29
Laparkan Trading Ltd. Co.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-05-11
LaTurquesa Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-03-24
Mar-Cone Appliance Parts Co.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-03-25
MGC Trading Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-10-30
Miami Air International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-01-20
Naras Aviation Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-05-31
National Consumer Imports and Warehousing, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-05-11
Neptune Fisheries Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-04-08
Northern Fisheries L.T.D.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-03-28
Norwegian Cruise Line Ltd. DocketFlorida - Southern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2002-07-31
OC Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-04-27
Optimus Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-04-19
Pan American Community Health Services Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-06-30
Parkland Town Center LLC DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-08-03
Pescanova Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-02-09
Pino Enterprises Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-04-30
Plantation Medical Recovery Center Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Florida - Southern District)
2007-01-31
Pompano Helicopters Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-03-10
Powderz Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-01-31
Prime Airport Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-10-22
Q-Med Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-07-20
Ready Auto Sales Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-03-08
Romana Medical Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Florida - Southern District)
2007-01-31
Rusty Anchor Seafood of Key West, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-04-12
Satellite & Cable Supply Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-05-19
Seaboard Marine Ltd. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-05-05
Shifco Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-03-28
Shoreland Trading LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2008-07-18
Smith Logistics International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2009-09-10
SMLX Technologies Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-04-30
Sports Telemarketing Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-02-11
Tarragon Management Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-06-19
The Cosmetic Pharmacy Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-01-31
The Lacteos Factory Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2010-12-06
The Silwady's Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2007-12-10
Therapy Charter Fishing Yacht Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2008-05-23
Think Achievement Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-07-22
Thriftway of Pahokee Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-03-15
Toxin Research International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-01-31
Transamerica Express of MiamiDocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-01-24
Traulic Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-04-01
Twenty-First Century Grading Service Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-03-16
U.S. Coin Exchange Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-03-16
United Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-03-18
Universal Freightways Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2002-11-26
Vista Mar Medical Rehab Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Florida - Southern District)
2007-01-31
Warehouse Distribution Services, Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2005-03-17
Winn-Dixie Stores Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-05-31
Z-Spa Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-01-31
A.J.R. Publishing Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2004-05-25
Aerosell Ltd. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-04-24
AEY Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2011-01-07
Air Pony Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2006-08-17
Airbags Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-04-09
All County Water Association Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2007-12-21
All Pro Services IncDocketFlorida - Southern District
2009-02-27
Altec Medical Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2012-08-13
Americable International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-09-22
Americable International Moffet Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-09-18
Americable International New York Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2003-09-18
American Benefits Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2001-06-19
AMR Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1999-12-20
FSD Group LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-03-08
Data Freight Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-09-23
Congo Mining & Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-03-28
Biscayne Milieu Health Center, Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-04-10
Bimini Shipping LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-07-29
Amber Express Cargo, Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-09-10
Aquatic Trading Company, Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2013-06-13
Cobra Technologies of Georgia Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
2002-09-20
Eagle Station Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
2007-10-10
Galaxy Aviation Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
2011-07-01
Palmer Industries Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
2002-09-13
Parts Guys LLCDocketGeorgia - Middle District
2011-11-04
TTT Truck Drivers School Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
2004-10-25
Aneri Corp.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-08-21
ARG Associates Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2001-06-25
BDGK Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-05-01
Beaulieu Group LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
2007-07-12
Big Time Trading Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2005-08-24
Brooklyn Tobacco Wholesalers Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2012-02-24
Chaplin's Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
New Jersey
2007-08-28
Chaplin's Midtown Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
New Jersey
2007-08-28
Dipesh Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-03-30
G.E. Robinson Trucking Company Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2005-06-07
Global Staffing Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2002-07-30
Harrison International LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
2009-09-01
Helly Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-05-01
Hi-Tech Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2009-02-04
J.F.R. LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
2008-07-29
Jai Gopal Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-08-21
Janitorial Maintenance Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2002-07-30
Kahn Cattle Farm Co. LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
2005-03-28
Karuna Nidhi Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-04-10
Kashiba Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-12-05
KHM Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
2008-06-12
Lockheed Corp.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
1995-02-03
Nisha Business Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-09-13
Pacific Link Trade USA Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2007-06-21
Peachtree Corners Pawn & Trading Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2004-07-30
PRB Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-05-16
Saishree Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-04-26
SATU Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-03-30
Shop Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
2008-06-12
Shree Durga Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-05-09
Star Graphics Inc. DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2007-12-19
Trans Design Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2009-03-02
Wade Tree Service Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2008-02-22
41 Market Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2006-07-05
Affinity International Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2003-05-02
AllerganDocketGeorgia - Northern District
2010-10-07
Amyn Motors Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2011-10-13
Bio-Med Plus Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2006-09-11
Georgia Personnel Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2005-11-30
Griffin Industries Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2004-12-02
Hermes Distribution Inc. DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2008-12-04
Ofer (Ships Holding) Ltd.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2008-07-02
The Augusta Focus Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2005-11-30
The CWW Group Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
2005-11-30
Diamond Casino Cruise, LLCDocketGeorgia - Southern District
2013-06-19
The Treasure Hut Inc.DocketGuam
2011-02-08
Chubby's Store Inc.DocketHawaii
2005-12-05
Goldstein M.D. Inc.DocketHawaii
2008-07-30
H K Services Inc.DocketHawaii
2004-11-04
K.S. Inc.DocketHawaii
2006-03-31
Keoje Marine Co. Ltd.DocketHawaii
2012-01-12
Nuuanu Liquors Inc.DocketHawaii
2005-12-12
S.B.J. Grocery & Liquor Inc.DocketHawaii
2005-07-25
Star-Beach Boys Inc.DocketHawaii
2006-03-02
Tenryoan Inc.DocketHawaii
2008-04-30
Thermal Engineering Corp.DocketHawaii
2005-10-14
AV-CB LLCDocketIdaho
2012-02-10
Bodybuilding.com LLCDocketIdaho
2012-08-02
Bowen Petroleum Inc.DocketIdaho
2001-10-16
Carlson Livestock Co.DocketIdaho
2006-05-18
Construction Service Corp.DocketIdaho
2012-06-07
Dahle Construction LLCDocketIdaho
2008-09-29
DCD LLC DocketIdaho
2012-01-19
Howell Machine Inc.DocketIdaho
2011-12-22
Lynn Plasma Inc.DocketIdaho
2005-04-05
Mac's Radiator and Repair Inc.DocketIdaho
2002-04-24
McDonald Roofing and Construction Inc.DocketIdaho
2012-07-17
Plum Creek Timberlands LPDocketIdaho
2003-09-19
R & D Holdings LLCDocketIdaho
2012-01-19
Sale Trucking LLC DocketIdaho
2001-04-20
Tribravus Enterprises LLCDocketIdaho
2011-05-06
Allison Creek Sheep Co.DocketIdaho
2006-05-18
Curry Office Supply Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
2007-06-27
Fallin' Skies Strait Meat Duck Club LLCDocketIllinois - Central District
2011-12-21
LaCost Amusements Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
2012-10-15
Rogun Services Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
2011-11-28
Shah Engineering IncDocketIllinois - Central District
2009-07-07
Alfred C Toepfer International (Ukraine) Ltd.DocketIllinois - Central District
2013-12-23
Bainbridge Management L.P.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2003-01-15
BCI Aircraft Leasing Inc. DocketIllinois - Northern District
2012-05-31
Crown ChemicalsDocketIllinois - Northern District
2009-02-04
Czimer's Game and Sea Foods Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2004-01-20
Dockwise N VDocketIllinois - Northern District
1998-01-08
E. H. Wachs Co.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2003-04-17
Environmental Monitoring and Technologies Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2000-10-25
Go-Trans (North America) Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2007-10-24
Hop Kee Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2002-03-18
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo Co. Ltd.DocketIllinois - Northern District
Labs of Virginia Inc.Docketillinois - Northern District
2004-12-20
LaGrou Distribution Systems Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2005-06-23
Magid Glove and Safety Manufacturing Co. LLCDocketIllinois - Northern District
2003-10-28
Navarrete Industries Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2010-02-12
Near North Insurance Brokerage Inc. DocketIllinois - Northern District
2005-12-13
Premcor Refining Group Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2000-09-22
Presbitero Drywall Company Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2004-02-02
RavelstonDocketIllinois - Northern District
2007-12-28
Resonance Instruments Inc DocketIllinois - Northern District
2002-08-05
Salwan Trading Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2004-12-01
Sewon America, Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
Siemans Medical Solutions USA Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2007-05-22
Silesia Flavorings Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2005-08-04
South Shore Supermarket Inc.Docketillinois - Northern District
2008-04-25
Stickle Enterprises Ltd.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2001-11-26
Stoelting Co.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2005-03-03
Tak Components Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2007-10-11
Univision Technologies Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2005-09-14
US Endo Inc DocketIllinois - Northern District
2004-07-16
AEB Co. DocketIllinois - Northern District
2000-07-20
Behrmann Meat Processing Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2012-07-02
Behrmann Yorkshire FarmsDocketIllinois - Southern District
2012-07-02
CG Nutritionals Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2003-10-27
Chevron Commercial Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-07-26
D&G Health Center Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2006-06-12
Downstate Transportation Services Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2007-12-20
Exide IllinoisDocketIllinois - Southern District
2002-02-27
Four L's Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-05-14
Galatia Medical Center Corp.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-04-06
Goedeke Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2003-07-16
Great Kids Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-03-22
Health Plan of Southern Illinois Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-02-26
Holten Meat Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2005-07-25
Honeywell Int'l Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2011-03-18
Hughes Energy Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2009-05-11
Illinois Glove Co. DocketIllinois - Southern District
2001-10-05
Illinois Healthcare Clinic P.C.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-04-06
Lanter Co.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2005-08-15
M-CFHC Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-04-06
Mercy Regional Health Systems Ltd.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2008-12-10
Midwest Motors Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2003-02-03
Midwest Pigeons Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2003-02-03
Minequip Corp.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2003-04-23
NCS Healthcare of Illinois Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2001-12-20
OPI Properties Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2005-02-11
Practical Marketing Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2007-02-09
TBC Products Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2005-02-23
United Auto Parts Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2006-09-01
Wedekemper's Construction Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-04-29
Wedekemper's Inc DocketIllinois - Southern District
2010-04-29
APT Vending Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2001-06-28
Janco Composites Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2009-04-23
Keystone HatcheriesDocketIndiana - Northern District
2011-06-23
Leisure Time Amusements Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2001-09-13
Mobile Dental Services of Indiana Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2005-09-09
Nor Am Plastics Recycling Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2009-03-19
Phil Hahn and Associates Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2005-11-22
Providence Funding Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2010-12-09
The Trap LLCDocketIndiana - Northern District
2012-05-31
Thomas Gregory Publications, Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2012-09-27
Trinity Trust Financial Services LLCDocketIndiana - Northern District
2010-12-09
Vegas Amusements Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2001-07-17
Advanced Dental Consulting Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
2005-09-09
Advanced Care Transport LLCDocketIndiana - Northern District
2013-09-30
Bi-State Pipe Co. Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
2004-12-22
City of MadisonDocketIndiana - Southern District
2010-04-05
Erler Industries Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
2008-10-10
Midwest Sheets Co., LLCDocketIndiana - Southern District
Miller Environmental Co., Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
2007-10-24
North American Green Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
2012-04-06
Sun Polymers Int'l Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
2012-06-13
Wabash Environmental Technologies LLC      Indiana - Southern District
Birker Inc.DocketIowa - Northern District
2011-04-25
Riddle, Inc.DocketIowa - Northern District
2011-03-17
RK Shows, Inc.DocketIowa - Northern District
2012-09-18
Sabine Transportation Co.DocketIowa - Northern District
2004-08-11
VS Holding Co.DocketIowa - Northern District
2012-02-08
Cotton Creek Farms Ltd.DocketIowa - Southern District
Viner's Inc.DocketIowa - Southern District
2008-07-11
Vision Systems GroupDocketIowa - Southern District
2011-04-29
Chamness Technology, Inc.DocketIowa - Southern District
2013-01-23
Apollo Energies Inc.DocketKansas
2008-10-30
Bob Eisel Powder Coatings Inc.DocketKansas
2006-11-21
C.R.B. Inc. DocketKansas
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-03-03
Erman Corporation Inc.DocketKansas
2006-02-03
Magnagro Int'l Inc. DocketKansas
2009-07-13
McCalla Corp.DocketKansas
2012-12-04
PJ Services LLC DocketKansas
2006-03-22
Woodbury Homes Inc.DocketKansas
2007-06-04
A-1 Barrel Company LLC DocketKansas
2012-09-11
McCalla Corporation DocketKansas
2012-12-04
Asha Ventures LLC DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2006-10-24
C&C Mining Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2005-06-21
Cooksey Brothers Disposal Company Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2006-08-25
Dave's Concrete Products & Septic Service Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2008-02-28
East Bernstadt Cooperage Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2003-03-28
Heringer Meats Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2001-02-28
MLS Powersports LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2012-12-21
Nami Resources Company LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2009-10-15
Narayan LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2006-10-24
North America Refrigerant Products Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2000-05-12
Perfect-A-Waste Sewage Equipment Co.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2006-11-17
Simpson Mining Co. Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2003-03-28
Spectrum Interiors Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2008-07-22
The Haggard Company Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2006-12-06
The Mohican LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2011-12-19
Wild Willies LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2010-04-05
Cervantes Discoteca, Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2013-03-07
Auto Select, LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
2013-03-04
Med 1st of MiddletownDocketKentucky - Middle District
2009-09-29
Antec Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2006-04-28
Dehydrates Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2002-03-27
Game Trails LLCDocketKentucky - Western District
2009-03-24
HealthEssentials Solutions Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2008-09-26
Hedges Landscape SpecialistsDocketKentucky - Western District
2008-03-19
KenAmerican Resources Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2003-11-03
Ken-Dec Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2010-06-09
Log Creek Properties LLCDocketKentucky - Western District
2004-06-18
Midsouth Auto Brokers Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2001-10-22
Rumpke of Kentucky Inc. DocketKentucky - Western District
2000-03-24
Trussway Ltd. DocketKentucky - Western District
2003-06-05
UNC/LEAR Services Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
2000-03-10
Arizona Company MedicalDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2000-09-22
Bankcard Systems Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2002-02-20
Barbecue of New Orleans Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-08-01
Barnett Marine Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2005-01-25
Basha Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Bradley Electrical Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2010-11-16
Calmore Management LTDDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2011-07-28
Capital Management and Asset GroupDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2009-04-24
Cedyco Corp.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2012-08-15
Chalmette Refining LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2006-04-19
CJS Environmental Services LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2007-01-17
Crown Products Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2002-08-28
Cypress Bayou Industrial Painting Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2008-12-18
Dalal Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Diversified Concrete, LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2012-10-31
DRD Towing Company LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2011-01-19
Eagle Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-08-22
Energy PartnersDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2008-02-25
Family Farm Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Hindi Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Ilios Shipping Co. S.A.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2012-03-27
Joe's Cajun Seafood Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2002-12-18
Linder Oil Co.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2009-09-09
M & N FoodsDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2008-04-16
Malak Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Moler Beauty College Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2006-04-13
N&F Logistic Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2008-10-02
New England International Surety Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2003-03-19
Nor Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Northlake Environmental Engineering Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2008-01-24
Odysea Carriers S.A. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2012-07-25
OMNE SRLDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2003-03-19
OMNE SRL Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2003-03-19
Philsynergy Maritime Inc. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2012-05-16
Polembros Shipping LTD.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2009-12-09
Positive Home Oxygen LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2009-10-28
Sabine Transportation Co. Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2003-04-16
Salam Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Serena Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2001-10-10
Southeastern Louisiana Water and Sewer Company Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2006-04-05
Standard Shipping Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2011-07-28
Stanships Inc.(Marshall Islands)DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2011-07-28
Stanships Inc.(New York) DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2011-07-28
Tammany Holding Corp. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2002-07-03
Terry's Seafood Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2005-08-23
Texas Petroleum Investment Co.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2009-01-21
White Sands Services LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2003-04-23
AA Communications Inc. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2009-04-24
Willco of Houma Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-12-30
W&T Offshore, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-01-03
Vacco Marine Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-12-30
Transocean Deepwater, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-02-14
TIN, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-05-29
Rendon Construction LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-12-17
Mastermind Shipmanagement Ltd.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-01-10
LA Medical Group, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-09-06
Helmerich & Payne International Drilling Co.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-11-08
Halliburton Energy Services, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-09-19
BP Exploration & Production, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2013-01-29
Chemical and Metal Industries DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2011-03-30
Cleopatra Shipping Agency Ltd DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2012-09-12
Enviro-Comp Laboratories Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2000-12-12
Honeywell Int'lDocketLouisiana - Middle District
2007-09-24
Intrinsic Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2005-06-03
Joe Christiana Food Distributors Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2009-09-04
Kimball Oil Co Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2001-03-06
McKinney Harbor Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2001-12-14
McKinney Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2001-12-14
NTL Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2005-06-03
Palo Alto Gun and Rod Club LLCDocketLouisiana - Middle District
2011-07-18
PCS Nitrogen Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2003-03-24
Slidell Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2001-12-14
45000 Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2005-06-03
Amitech USA Ltd.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2007-05-24
Katelyn & Claire, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2013-07-02
Alex T, Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
2013-07-01
Ark-La-Tex Air Repair Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
2009-09-16
Bayou King Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2008-08-20
Doerle Food Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2006-06-21
Environmental Compliance Solutions LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
2011-03-18
L W C Management Co. Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
2011-06-15
Louisiana Land & Water Co.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2011-06-15
Pelican Refining Co. LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
2011-12-19
Prejean Web Enterprises LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
2012-12-18
Pride Production Co Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2004-08-27
Randys Travel Town Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2000-11-01
S.G.H. Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2008-08-20
South 2nd Street LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
2007-12-07
Sun Over Sand IncDocketLouisiana - Western District
2008-05-09
T F Management IncDocketLouisiana - Western District
2003-09-23
Taiz Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2007-11-09
WGG Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2008-02-29
Yellott Enterprises Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2002-05-17
A J & J Thornton Oil Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
2003-04-21
Allens Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2008-10-24
Durastone Inc.DocketMaine
2002-03-15
Independent Homecare Inc.DocketMaine
2001-11-08
L & M Trucking Corp.DocketMaine
2002-07-24
Maine Biological Laboratories Inc.DocketMaine
2005-08-09
Michaels Wholesale Bait Inc.DocketMaine
2005-01-12
Miller IndustriesDocketMaine
2007-06-08
Neal B. Cohen Trucking Inc.DocketMaine
2000-07-24
Seacoast Sleep Solutions LLCDocketMaine
2012-04-18
South Shore Trading Co. Ltd.DocketMaine
2009-12-11
Time Traders Inc.DocketMaine
2002-02-15
Ameri-Cana Transport Inc.DocketMaine
2000-08-09
Aquarosa Shipping A/SDocketMaryland
2012-02-27
Berg Bros Recycling Inc.DocketMaryland
2011-06-01
C&R Environmental Associates Inc.DocketMaryland
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2008-11-24
Cannon Seafood DocketMaryland
2009-05-27
Cardiff Marine Inc. DocketMaryland
2011-03-17
Computer Intelligence Association Inc.DocketMaryland
2001-12-06
Deepa Inc. DocketMaryland
Delta National Bank & Trust Co. DocketMaryland
2003-10-01
Efploia Shipping Co. S.A.DocketMaryland
2012-02-27
Fa & Hu LLC DocketMaryland
2007-05-17
Fireworks Productions Inc.DocketMaryland
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-09-08
Gomez International Couriers Inc. DocketMaryland
2008-05-23
International Business Management Inc.DocketMaryland
2001-12-06
Irika Shipping S.A.DocketMaryland
2010-10-15
Metompkin Bay Oyster Company Inc.DocketMaryland
2007-09-18
Nick's Amusements Inc.DocketMaryland
2010-11-15
P & M Trading Inc.DocketMaryland
2000-10-23
Pacific-Gulf Marine Inc.DocketMaryland
2007-01-30
Pied Piper Pest Control Inc.DocketMaryland
2002-11-07
PQ Corp.DocketMaryland
2004-05-17
Rhee Brothers Inc.DocketMaryland
2002-06-18
Technical Education Center Inc.DocketMaryland
2001-10-25
Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority DocketMaryland
2009-12-15
ZHU & Partners LLCDocketMaryland
2008-09-26
Ranbaxy USA, Inc.DocketMaryland
2013-05-13
Biovail Pharmaceuticals LLC DocketMassachusetts
2009-09-22
Bizi InternationalDocketMassachusetts
2011-07-21
Bouchard Transportation Co.DocketMassachusetts
2005-01-05
Bryan Corp.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2008-01-03
Center for Health and Human Services Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2001-03-01
Chitron Electronics, Inc. DocketMassachusetts
2011-02-08
Dutton Yarn Company LPDocketMassachusetts
2004-11-01
Elan PharmaceuticalsDocketMassachusetts
2011-03-01
Exxonmobil Pipeline Co.DocketMassachusetts
2009-05-01
Forest Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-03-03
Glaxosmithkline LLCDocketMassachusetts
2012-07-10
Island Lath and Plaster Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2009-06-15
KKP Corp.DocketMassachusetts
2002-03-06
LifechemDocketMassachusetts
2000-02-02
McCourt Construction Co.DocketMassachusetts
2008-11-07
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2012-04-24
Metalor USA Refining Corp.DocketMassachusetts
2004-01-14
Michael Bianco Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2009-01-28
Modern Continental Corp. DocketMassachusetts
NMC Homecare Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2000-02-02
NMC Medical ProductsDocketMassachusetts
2000-02-02
Ortho-McNeil Pharmaceutical LLCDocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2010-05-28
P.A. Landers Inc. DocketMassachusetts
2008-01-24
Pharmacia & Upjohn Co. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2009-10-16
Pharmacia & Upjohn Co. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2007-04-26
Powers Fasteners Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2009-10-14
RJL SciencesDocketMassachusetts
2008-10-29
Rockmore Co.DocketMassachusetts
2010-02-17
Saybolt North America Inc.DocketMassachusetts
1999-01-26
SB Pharmco Puerto Rico Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2010-11-18
Schering SalesDocketMassachusetts
2011-10-14
Stryker Biotech LLCDocketMassachusetts
TAP Pharmaceutical Products Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2001-12-10
Test Lab N.A. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2002-09-26
Universal Group, Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2011-05-24
Vejay Oxygen Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2007-01-11
Warner-Lambert Co. LLCDocketMassachusetts
2004-06-09
Adams Management Group Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2009-09-18
Aggregate Industries Northeast Region Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2007-09-19
All States Asphalt Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2005-04-22
Aguila Construction Company, Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2013-11-19
Aquila Farms LLCDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2011-11-18
CMAI Industries LLCDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2012-06-04
Comprehensive Environmental Solutions Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2009-06-30
Crudo Brothers Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2003-10-27
Furukawa Electric Co.DocketMIchigan - Eastern District
2011-11-14
Harris Homes Carpentry Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2003-10-28
HSKM, Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2008-11-21
Martin Environmental Laboratories Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
USDOJ
2002-05-02
Michigan Industrial Finishes Corp. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2005-08-18
Nelson-Mill Co. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2003-10-27
Palace Foods Corp.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2002-03-27
R. Hirt Jr. Co. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2001-04-12
Sauger Industries Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2002-04-18
Sharpe Environmental Testing and Consulting, Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2011-10-06
Skyline Painting Co. Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2001-03-29
Standard Detroit Paint Co.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2004-03-08
The Wildlife Gallery Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2011-01-13
Tokai Rika Co. Ltd. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2012-12-12
Underground Storage Tank Technical Services Group Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2001-10-15
Yazaki Corp.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2012-03-01
Academy Packing Co. Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2003-03-31
Valeo Japan Co LtdDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-05
T.RAD Co LtdDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-13
Panasonic CorporationDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-08-06
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries LtdDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-06
Mitsubishi Electric Corporation DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-06
Mitsuba CorpDocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-06
Hitachi Automotive Systems, Ltd.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-11-07
Discount Computers, Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-04-08
Diamond Electric Mfg.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
2013-09-11
Aquatic & Physical Therapy Assoc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2004-12-15
Millwork Engineering & Crafts Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2003-07-02
Motorsports Unlimited Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2000-03-01
Prevention Physical Therapy Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2004-07-21
Prime Care Services Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2004-06-16
Sara Lee Corp.DocketMichigan - Western District
2001-06-22
Vital Concepts Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
2003-01-28
Ashland Inc.DocketMinnesota
2003-01-15
Augustine Medical Inc.DocketMinnesota
2004-09-15
ConAgra Foods Inc.DocketMinnesota
2006-01-20
Continental Engineering and Manufacturing Inc.DocketMinnesota
2003-10-30
Corn PlusDocketMinnesota
2011-12-21
Eco Finishing Co.DocketMinnesota
2007-02-16
Fifty Below Sales & Marketing Inc.DocketMinnesota
2010-06-30
Global Ventures Inc.DocketMinnesota
2002-07-15
Guidant LLCDocketMinnesota
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-01-13
Hard Chrome Inc.DocketMinnesota
2005-06-07
Katun Corp.DocketMinnesota
2004-02-06
Koch Petroleum GroupDocketMinnesota
2000-03-03
Minnesota Valley Landscape Inc.DocketMinnesota
2006-07-17
MTS Systems Corp.DocketMinnesota
2008-03-20
Ocrim America Inc.DocketMinnesota
2000-05-03
Parish Marketing and Development Corp.DocketMinnesota
2008-10-22
Peritus Engineering Inc.DocketMinnesota
2003-01-22
Petters Co. Inc.DocketMinnesota
2010-09-29
Roof Depot Inc.DocketMinnesota
2005-02-25
School Fitness Systems LLCDocketMinnesota
2006-03-07
Spectro Alloys Corp.DocketMinnesota
2012-06-07
Tenson Contruction Inc.DocketMinnesota
2003-08-14
Valtex Int'l Corp.DocketMinnesota
2005-06-07
West Side Salvage, Inc.DocketMinnesota
2012-05-10
Whalen Foods, Inc. DocketMinnesota
2012-05-10
Nature's Broom Of America Inc. DocketMississippi - Northern District
2012-05-14
RehabSource Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
2008-07-23
Straight Creek Farms Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
2012-07-03
Tarrasco Steel Company Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
2008-10-20
A-1 Homes, LLCDocketMississippi - Northern District
2013-12-27
Big Hill Acres Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2005-12-21
Central Industries Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2000-11-29
Consolidated Investments, Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2005-12-21
Covington Logging and Tree Service Inc. DocketMississippi - Southern District
2007-06-28
Europe's Finest Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2007-06-07
Flowood Partners LLCDocketMississippi - Southern District
2009-12-17
Horseshoe Lake Association Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2008-12-31
Howard Industries Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2011-03-04
Morton Int'lDocketMississippi - Southern District
2000-11-13
Mt. Fuji Restaurants Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
2009-12-01
Hancock County Land LLCDocketMississippi - Southern District
2013-05-28
Gulf Cities Testing Laboratories, LLCDocketMississippi - Southern District
2013-09-11
Arogya Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-05-19
Arthritis and Pain Center Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2000-08-18
Banana Joe's of St. Louis Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2000-09-01
Betonsports PLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-12-01
Brake Landscaping & Lawncare, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2012-09-13
Cargill Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2002-02-19
Carman Chemicals Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-03-09
Cathedral Rock of Baden Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2010-04-08
Cathedral Rock of Ballwin, Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
Cathedral Rock of North St. Louis, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2010-04-08
Cathedral Rock of St. Charles, Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2010-04-08
Cathedral Rock of St. Louis, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2010-04-08
Chemco Industries Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2005-01-27
Claywest House Healthcare LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-02-28
Complete Care of America and International Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-12-21
Consolidated Brokerage Co. Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2004-11-23
Convenient Care Clinic LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2010-03-18
Creative Tutorial LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2001-04-20
Crystal Extrusion Systems Ltd.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-11-16
David Porter Truck Sales LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2011-02-22
EthexDocketMissouri - Eastern District
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2010-03-02
Gambro Supply Corp.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2004-12-02
Green Supply Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2008-01-22
Gutter Pro Midwest LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2006-09-21
Hanford Nuclear Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-05-19
Haven Hills Medical Clinic IncDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2011-07-19
HIF Corp. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2000-01-28
Jerry's Metal Finishing Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-06-12
Jones Festus Development LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2006-07-07
Joseph Daniel Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
Illinois - Southern District
2003-01-30
KAJACS Contractors Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2002-06-24
Lochirco Fruit and Produce Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2008-02-07
Lonedell Investment Company LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-09-06
Lutheran Health Care LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-02-28
MFA Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-10-03
Oak Forest North LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-02-28
P&S Foods Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2004-03-26
Physician Home Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-05-19
Rebhan R&W Meat Co. Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2005-04-22
Reconstructive and Microsurgery Associates Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2008-02-15
Royal Canin USA Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2005-12-13
Sal's Produce Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2004-08-13
South St. Louis Orthopedic Group Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-09-01
Southern Illinois Transfer Co. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2005-08-05
T & J Restaurants LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-05-29
Three Generations Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2008-12-17
Usona Metal Finishing Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-02-26
Venetian Harbor Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2002-01-03
Voss Transportation Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2004-09-10
ABI's Clinic, Ltd.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2013-01-03
Affton Trucking Company Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2002-12-05
American Healthcare Management Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2007-02-28
American Mortgage Corp.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2006-01-20
American River Transportation Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2009-04-03
Kirpa, LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2013-07-12
Anstine Enterprises Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2007-12-13
Beacon Group Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2011-09-22
Brown's Agri-Services IncDocketMissouri - Western District
2006-04-28
City of Lake OzarkDocketMissouri - Western District
2009-05-12
Commercial Distribution Center Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2005-01-28
Friend Tire Co. IncDocketMissouri - Western District
2001-08-07
Greenleaf LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
2009-08-20
HPI Products Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
USDOJ
2010-03-24
Hulsing Hotels Missouri IncDocketMissouri - Western District
2007-07-11
I20 Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2011-10-12
Indian Ridge Resort Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2012-04-10
International Dehydrated Foods Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2008-10-28
JUD LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
Missouri - Western District
2009-10-29
L&T Seals Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2002-01-16
Lake Road Warehouse Co.DocketMissouri - Western District
2010-10-05
Leeds Industrial Park Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2002-05-21
Manhattan KC LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
2007-11-08
McCracken Holdings Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2009-09-04
Midwest Container Reconditioning LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
2010-09-22
North Shore Investments LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
2012-04-10
Oak Mill Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2011-06-06
Phoenix International Teleport Satellite Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2012-02-02
Queens Market LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
2007-12-21
Reckitt Benckiser, LLC DocketMissouri - Western District
2012-12-17
RS Design LLC DocketMissouri - Western District
2011-08-05
Santadelg Properties LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
Missouri - Western District
2009-10-29
SCAT Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2001-10-05
Weber Meat Service Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2004-05-03
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2013-06-04
Air Sports Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2001-03-25
Air Support International, Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
Guildmaster, Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2013-09-09
Asphalt Supply and Service Inc.DocketMontana
2003-10-17
Confluence Consulting Inc.DocketMontana
2010-12-01
Garlick Helicopters Inc.DocketMontana
2007-11-16
MSE Inc.DocketMontana
2000-04-27
Princess Cruise LinesDocketMontana
Alaska
2007-02-06
Provident Energy Associates of Montana LLCDocketMontana
2010-07-08
Rhodia Inc.DocketMontana
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2004-05-03
T.P. Construction Inc. DocketMontana
2011-09-19
Pondera Colony, Inc.DocketMontana
2013-10-04
CHS, Inc.DocketMontana
2013-01-22
Blanket Corp.DocketNebraska
2005-09-22
Chief Ethanol Fuels Inc.DocketNebraska
2006-10-27
Colmenares Rodriguez Inc. DocketNebraska
2009-10-15
Dahlgren CattleDocketNebraska
2010-03-10
Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Co.DocketNebraska
2012-03-20
Hawkins Construction Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
2008-01-02
Herbst Construction Inc.DocketNebraska
2008-04-16
Midwest Farm Service Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
2009-04-02
Nash-Finch Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
2005-08-15
Pacesetter Corp. of AmericaDocketNebraska
2010-04-23
PeopleService Inc.DocketNebraska
2001-03-26
Plastrglas Inc.DocketNebraska
2007-04-03
Robb Feedyard Inc.DocketNebraska
2010-01-27
Springer Magrath Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
2006-09-08
Utilicorp UnitedDocketNebraska
2001-03-26
Vision 20-20 Inc.DocketNebraska
2013-06-07
ATV Adventures Inc.DocketNevada
2004-12-02
Consolidated Laboratory Services DocketNevada
2009-03-10
Greg Street Plating DocketNevada
2007-04-06
Mack Associates Inc.DocketNevada
2008-08-08
SDI Future Health Inc.DocketNevada
Rockwood Lithium, Inc.DocketNevada
2013-10-18
Jacktrade, LLCDocketNevada
2013-03-27
Continental Industries Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
2006-03-15
FWM Corp. DocketNew Hampshire
2001-06-18
LogicaCMG Inc. DocketNew Hampshire
2007-04-30
Vee Excel Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
2008-02-02
Algonquin Power Systems-NH Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
2006-05-15
American Refrigeration Corp.DocketNew Hampshire
2011-05-03
Anghel Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2003-01-16
Atlantic States Cast Iron Pipe Co.DocketNew Jersey
2009-04-30
Bear U.S.A. Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2008-03-10
Bennett Environmental Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2008-12-29
BTA Properties Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2000-08-08
C.W.S. Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2003-02-24
Caleb Brett USA Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2001-04-12
Capital Research Bureau Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-08-21
Comtriad Technologies Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2005-04-19
Connections USA Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-06-13
E & A Books Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2000-04-20
G.W.D. TRUCKING Co. DocketNew Jersey
Gannon & Scott Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2005-01-26
Harrison Research Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2000-07-25
IGI Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2002-04-10
Interactive Logistics Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-01-13
Janitorial & Maintenance Service Corp.DocketNew Jersey
2002-01-02
JMHNJ LLCDocketNew Jersey
2002-07-31
Marsellis-Warner Corp. DocketNew Jersey
2004-06-10
Master Cutlery Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2011-01-10
MK Shipmanagement Co. Ltd.DocketNew Jersey

USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2006-08-10
New York Machinery LLCDocketNew Jersey
2011-06-21
Newcal Aviation Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-05-31
OMI Corp. DocketNew Jersey
2004-08-06
P.B.R. Drugs Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2010-07-29
Pamrapo Savings BankDocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture and Money Laundering Section
2010-06-03
Parmatic Filter Corp.DocketNew Jersey
2008-09-29
Penel Corp.DocketNew Jersey
2002-01-02
Quality Formulation Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-12-06
Ram Medical Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2012-05-14
Refinery Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2001-03-15
S & A Contracting Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-04-13
San Juan International Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2000-10-23
Spartan Environmental Remediation Barons Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2002-09-25
Staff Gasket Manufacturing Corp.DocketNew Jersey
2011-09-16
State Metals Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-10-27
Stop Huntingdon Animal Cruelty USA Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-10-03
SWEPCO Tube Corp. Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2005-11-30
Swiss Technology Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2011-11-15
Taroco Holdings Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2005-06-06
Technology Products Manufacturing Corp. DocketNew Jersey
2001-07-27
Tiger Management LLCDocketNew Jersey
2012-12-12
United Gunite Construction Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-06-06
Universal Technology Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2006-06-15
Valleybrook Foods Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2009-10-22
Wallenius Ship Management Pte Ltd.DocketNew Jersey
2006-08-10
806 Trading Corp.DocketNew Jersey
2012-03-05
Allied International Manufacturing (Nanjiing) Stationery Co. Ltd.DocketNew Jersey
2001-03-19
Alpine Aerospace Corp. DocketNew Jersey
2011-06-08
American Sports NutritionDocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-12-06
Visarite Services, Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2013-10-16
Par Pharmaceutical Companies, Ind.DocketNew Jersey
2013-03-13
Mercer S.M.E. Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2013-04-15
Kendiesel, Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2013-02-28
GB Check Cashing, LLCDocketNew Jersey
2013-07-12
Columbia Shipmanagement LtdDocketNew Jersey
2013-07-25
Columbia Shipmanagement GmbHDocketNew Jersey
2013-07-25
China Star Inc.DocketNew Mexico
2005-11-14
General Waste Corp.DocketNew Mexico
2003-01-10
Grand China Inc.DocketNew Mexico
2005-09-21
Mississippi ChemicalDocketNew Mexico
2004-09-16
Mississippi Potash Inc.DocketNew Mexico
2004-09-16
Phelps Dodge Tyrone Inc.DocketNew Mexico
2005-09-26
United Nuclear Scientific Supplies LLCDocketNew Mexico
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2007-09-06
Anthony Concrete Supply Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2004-05-14
C.L. Import Co. Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2001-03-29
DRS Photronics Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2002-05-17
Empire Transit Mix Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2005-09-28
Galerie Des Numismatique LTD. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2003-02-11
Goodmark Industries Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2006-08-02
Ionia Management S.A. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2004-11-02
Karlog Shipping Co. Ltd.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2005-12-07
Lawrence Aviation Industries Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2012-12-14
Mabass Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2009-02-23
Meridian Numismatics Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2003-02-03
Numisgroup International Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2003-02-11
Numismatic Asset Strategies Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2003-02-11
Orphan Medical Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2007-11-21
Pan American Money Transfer Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2000-10-06
Pavco Asphalt Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2009-10-20
Prima Asphalt Concrete Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2008-08-15
Suffolk Asphalt Supply Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2007-10-19
Tern Technology Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2003-06-20
VIDtape Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2009-03-31
All-County Paving Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2008-08-15
American Consulting and Distribution Corp.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2004-02-06
Amgen, Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2012-12-19
C&C Ocean Fishery, Ltd.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2013-11-22
Certified Environmental Services Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2011-11-03
Cicero Local Development Corp.DocketNew York - Northern District
2009-08-13
CRI Environment Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2002-11-05
East Coast Capital Co. LLCDocketNew York - Northern District
2006-08-25
Frazer and Jones Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2008-12-10
Griffin International Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2004-11-23
JC Seifts & Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2009-04-02
Jenkins Spirits Corp. Ltd. DocketNew York - Northern District
2000-01-28
Jersey Technology Laboratories Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2000-09-14
Laidlow Environmental Services Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2007-08-20
Lakewood Construction Co. DocketNew York - Northern District
Lambert's Asbestos Removal Service Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2006-05-15
Lieze Associates Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2011-12-29
Martisco Paper Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2002-01-04
Maryland Specialty Wire Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2001-07-25
MCK Building Associates Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2008-05-09
Medisca Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
2012-03-30
Northern Brands Int'lDocketNew York - Northern District
1999-02-03
NPLA Corp. DocketNew York - Northern District
2000-04-14
Oak Mitsui Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2004-08-23
Paragon Environmental Construction Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2008-11-13
Parker Environmental Management Group Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
2005-03-31
Plastic Surgery Group LLPDocketNew York - Northern District
2010-02-25
Riccelli Fulton LLCDocketNew York - Northern District
2012-05-30
St. Joseph's Cardiac Surgery Associates P.C.DocketNew York - Northern District
2001-04-26
Trinity Railcar Repair Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2003-03-07
4628 Group Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2001-07-31
AAPEX Environmental Services Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2012-03-26
AAR Contractor Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2005-02-25
Mazza & Sons, Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2013-07-15
Four Seasons Property Services, LLCDocketNew York - Northern District
2013-11-14
Baiardi Chain Food Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-10-24
Clifton Fruit & Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-10-18
C-More Systems Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2007-01-10
Davitt Felder Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2002-10-02
DiCarlo Distributors Inc DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-08-09
Earl P.L.Apfelbaum Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2004-04-07
Fair Voyager Maritime SADocketNew York - Southern District
2005-08-31
Fairdeal Group ManagementDocketNew York - Southern District
2005-08-31
FHR Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-10-01
IMS Safety Inc. DocketNew York - Southern District
2010-06-30
Irving Libertoff Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-10-03
Ives Health Care Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2004-03-24
Jacobson Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-12-17
Kanowitz Fruit & Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-10-18
Landmark Food Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-08-09
Loeb & Mayer Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-11-05
M & F Meat Products Co.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-11-02
Mercator Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
2010-11-23
National Industrial SupplyDocketNew York - Southern District
2011-04-29
Republic New York Securities Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
2002-01-10
Sotheby's Holdings Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-02-06
West Side Foods Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2001-11-02
Abatement International/Advantex AssociatesDocketNew York - Southern District
2007-07-09
WegelinDocketNew York - Southern District
2013-03-08
Asdico Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2006-03-31
B.P.T. Components & Parts Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2003-01-24
Daytech Mfg. Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2000-07-19
Douglas Brothers Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2005-02-08
G.K. Industries Ltd. DocketNew York - Western District
2001-04-27
Gen-See Capital Corp.DocketNew York - Western District
2009-10-29
Gordon-Smith Contracting Inc. DocketNew York - Western District
2011-09-27
Graham's Suburban Jewelry Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2009-05-13
Hale Northeastern Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2004-06-22
Kary Enterprises Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2009-06-30
LaClair Enterprises Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2003-12-02
National Air Cargo Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2008-04-03
Page One Auto Sales Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2006-01-23
Phargo LLCDocketNew York - Western District
2001-12-21
Promold Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2007-02-01
Riefler Concrete Products LLC DocketNew York - Western District
2001-10-02
Tally - Ho Entertainment L.C.C.DocketNew York - Western District
2011-08-31
Thatcher Co. of New YorkDocketNew York - Western District
2000-09-29
Tulip Corp.DocketNew York - Western District
2010-05-12
USA Remediation Services Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2006-02-16
WVCR4 Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2008-09-15
Rochester Machinery Suppliers, Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2013-11-06
ISTA Pharmaceuticals, Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2013-05-31
Balfour Beatty Construction Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2004-12-06
Buddha's Belly Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-03-06
Camp Bryan Farms Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2009-01-12
Cape Fear Music Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2003-06-18
Convalescent Transports Inc. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-05-03
Cooperative Success Maritime S.A.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
USDOJ
2010-06-07
Cost Containment Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2002-10-21
CRE Properties LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-11-27
Donald W. Gupton Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-11-27
EHM Enterprises Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-05-24
Freedman Farms Inc. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
USDOJ
2012-02-13
Johnny F. Smith Trucking Co. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2001-08-30
Jones Island Club Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2007-05-01
Lake Wheeler Grocery & Hardware Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-05-24
Lakeview Packing Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2002-08-05
M & G Properties II Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-11-27
Market Central, Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2005-04-26
Nash-Finch Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2002-03-13
National Institute Management Services Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2005-02-22
Nichols Foodservice Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2004-12-06
Ocean Isle Developing Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2001-01-08
PaccshipDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-04-04
Pars Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2001-09-04
Pedroland Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2003-06-16
Ram & Raj Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2006-05-24
Rock 'N Roll Outlet Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-01-03
Sam's Drug Store Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2001-01-22
Schweizer Emblem Co.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2001-12-11
Scientigo, Inc.      North Carolina - Eastern District
Smiles Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-01-10
Thatowl LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2005-06-13
Triad Industrial Technology IncDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-01-07
Allied Telesis Labs Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2008-07-28
Cannon Family MedicineDocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2009-07-13
Charles D. Goodwin Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2010-05-18
Doyle Construction Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2001-08-14
Dr. 2 Shoes Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2009-01-05
Ramco Fabricators Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2005-01-11
Workplace Compliance Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2010-10-01
House of Raeford Farms Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
2013-04-09
Carolina Specialty Pets LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2005-05-13
Ecosolve LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2008-09-05
Enterpro STC Services LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2012-06-11
Henderson Amusement Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2008-02-20
Highlands Realty Group LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2005-10-17
Interordnance Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2006-02-09
Maymead Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2002-09-11
Vintage Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2006-06-22
CCGWA LLCDocketNorth Dakota
2009-12-15
Computer Training and Associates Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2008-09-12
Global Networking Technology Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2008-09-11
Just For Me Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2007-06-04
Missouri River AG Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2008-04-15
Racing Services Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2007-03-06
Sheyenne Valley Lodge LLPDocketNorth Dakota
2007-11-09
Stucco Design Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2006-12-06
True Oil LLC DocketNorth Dakota
2007-01-12
Hurley Enterprises, Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
2013-03-22
Apollo LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
2004-06-15
Atlas Central Corp.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-09-26
Bay Metal Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2000-06-21
Beacon Agency Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2008-03-20
Carlyle Financial Group LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
2004-08-25
Central Allied Enterprises Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2007-04-27
Chet's Vehicle ExchangeDocketOhio - Northern District
2004-02-16
Chiquniz Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2002-01-02
Choice Construction Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-02-17
Dia Foods Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2009-05-01
Euclid Machine Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-02-16
Ficor Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2003-11-20
Forex Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-02-16
Fox Grill Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-06-30
Frontier Pharmaceutical Distributors Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2003-09-25
Gear Pump Distributors (USA) Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2006-06-29
General Environment Management LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
2009-01-27
Gliatech Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2002-04-18
Green Circle Growers Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-02-25
Heidenreich & C.oDocketOhio - Northern District
2004-08-25
Hoops Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2001-08-16
HV Connect Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2007-11-13
Instant Win Ltd.DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-06-15
Irish Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2002-07-08
JT Eaton & Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2001-11-07
M & S Tax AdvisorsDocketOhio - Northern District
2004-08-25
Mandaree Medical Co.DocketOhio - Northern District
2001-11-20
MCO Media Group Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
2007-08-27
Moe's Stop One Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-08-30
Monroe Retail Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2008-03-19
Natural Health Foundation DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-06-16
New Opportunity Development and Management Services Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
2007-08-27
Ohio Fresh Eggs LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
2009-10-23
Olymco Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-12-21
Pon Management Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2008-09-26
Rees Plating Corp.DocketOhio - Northern District
2004-06-03
Roussel Uclaf S.A.DocketOhio - Northern District
2001-10-25
S.B.G. Management Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
Stricker Refinishing Co., Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
T. Thomas Lee M.D. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2002-09-23
Tembec BTLSR Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2009-12-22
Toledo Facility, LLC DocketOhio - Northern District
2011-10-26
T-Page Plus Communications Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-06-07
Tradex International Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2001-08-21
USFire & Safety Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-03-05
Western Ohio Metal Finishers Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2005-05-19
Alexandria Employment AgencyDocketOhio - Northern District
2007-12-10
Yamashita Rubber Co. LtdDocketOhio - Northern District
2013-10-21
Ohio Transport Corp.DocketOhio - Northern District
2013-12-23
Kennedy Mint, Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2013-09-09
Angel Health Care Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2007-04-19
Berkeley Premium Nutraceuticals Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2008-08-28
BioGas Energy L.P.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-12-31
Black Star Caviar Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
2012-07-31
Cardington Yutaka Technologies Inc. DocketOhio - Southern District
2012-12-05
Cardio-Diagnostic Technology and Consultants IncDocketOhio - Southern District
2005-02-18
Caremark Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1995-06-22
Cedarwood Corp.DocketOhio - Southern District
other gov't (SEC - Enforcement Division)
2004-10-15
Charles V Clark Co Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-08-28
Cognis Corp.DocketOhio - Southern District
2007-03-15
Columbus Steel Castings Co. DocketOhio - Southern District
2011-11-18
Crown EGDocketOhio - Southern District
2004-07-07
DDP Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-08-27
Deitering Landscape Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2006-07-07
Discover Motors Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2011-05-04
Emery Worldwide Airlines Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2003-12-30
For Your Health, Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-01-28
Foxtronix Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2005-04-25
FPP Distribution Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2004-08-31
G&K Services Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2011-01-07
Garcia Labor Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
2007-03-02
Garcia Labor Co. of Ohio Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2007-03-02
Honey Creek Contracting DocketOhio - Southern District
2011-08-23
LM Products Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2007-05-02
Meccon Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2011-04-26
MMF Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-02-21
Mullins Rubber Products Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2004-04-28
Multi-Service Inc. DocketOhio - Southern District
2006-12-19
Ovimmune Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2005-10-13
Practice Solutions Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2006-09-29
Pulmonary Analytic LaboratoriesDocketOhio - Southern District
2003-12-24
Rae Vern Industries Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2003-12-17
Rager Fertilizer Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
2008-04-16
Roth Fabricating Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2013-01-16
RSV Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2001-05-08
RxBazaar Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2004-08-31
Scotts Miracle-Gro Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
2012-09-10
Stat Processing Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2002-01-24
TCI Media Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
2008-08-28
Techmetals Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2009-01-21
The Ohio Valley Coal CompanyDocketOhio - Southern District
2012-08-01
Three R Construction Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
2010-11-05
Tile Crete Systems IncDocketOhio - Southern District
2001-12-17
Trevino Electronic Sales Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2002-09-04
Takata Corporation      Ohio - Southern District
RCA Oil and Gas LLCDocketOhio - Southern District
2013-07-23
R&D Metals and Chemicals Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2013-12-31
Billy Cook Harness and Saddle Inc.DocketOklahoma - Eastern District
2008-05-29
Integrated Production Services Inc.DocketOklahoma - Eastern District
2012-04-27
Copeland Manufacturing Corp.DocketOklahoma - Northern District
2002-07-09
Sinclair Tulsa Refining Co. DocketOklahoma - Northern District
2007-04-17
Allied Chemical Supply Inc.DocketOklahoma - Northern District
2004-09-01
J&N International Coatings Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
2005-10-13
Prepaid Plus Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
2008-03-03
Wuu Jau Co. Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
2002-06-07
Barrich Inc.DocketOregon
2006-03-20
Best Tree ServiceDocketOregon
USDOJ - Antitrust Divisoin (San Francisco)
2000-08-14
Cardiovascular Surgical Associates Inc.DocketOregon
2007-12-28
Chemtrix Inc.DocketOregon
2000-10-11
Fairmont Shipping (Canada) LtdDocketOregon
2003-11-25
Family Medical Management Services Inc.DocketOregon
2005-12-05
First Marine Service Co. Ltd.DocketOregon
2005-07-14
Fujitrans Corp.DocketOregon
California - Central District
2005-02-08
Great Cats of the World Inc.DocketOregon
2007-09-18
Grid Odessa Ltd. DocketOregon
2003-05-27
Isis Society for Inspirational Studies Inc.DocketOregon
2007-01-08
Lenar EquipmentDocketOregon
2008-10-10
Lounia Shipping Co. Ltd. DocketOregon
2011-11-04
MMS CO. Ltd. DocketOregon
2004-04-07
Modesto Tallow Co.DocketOregon
2009-02-10
Pac Equities Inc.DocketOregon
2008-07-18
Pacific & Atlantic Corp.DocketOregon
2005-01-24
Ray Schumacher Enterprises Inc DocketOregon
2004-06-23
Spencer Environmental IncorporatedDocketOregon
2008-06-05
TFI Northwest Inc.DocketOregon
2005-07-29
West Coast Medical Supply LLCDocketOregon
2005-05-09
West Hills Enterprises Inc.DocketOregon
2006-03-22
A.E. Nomikos Shipping Inv. Ltd.DocketOregon
2011-11-04
Ecila Plantation LLC Docketother gov't
2000-09-29
Electromechanical Systems Inc.Docketother gov't
2000-11-09
Fireworks by Girone Inc.Docketother gov't
2000-06-23
Ramallo Bros. Printing Inc.Docketother gov't
2007-10-25
Argenbright Holdings LtdDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-10-20
Beacon Rock Capital LLCDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2008-05-08
BEF Corp. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2005-05-19
Blue Jaunte Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2001-06-25
Blue Marsh Laboratories Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2012-09-28
BMR Development LLCDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-03-07
Bristol Alloys Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-03-10
Bro-Tech Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2002-04-05
Car CareDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2008-06-25
Central Connectors Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2001-01-23
Chemical Equipment Labs Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-02-18
Colosimo's Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2010-01-08
Disabatino Landscaping and Tree Service Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-02-28
Down to Earth LandscapingDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-03-07
E-STAR Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2007-04-02
FC Young & Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-02-04
Fleet Management Ltd.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-11-13
Garden State Tobacco Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2004-09-21
Gas Arc Supply Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2002-07-08
Hastings Wound Care Services Ltd. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-08-28
Herley IndustriesDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2008-05-20
Indoor Air Quality Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2006-07-06
JMG Excavating Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2006-05-26
Lebanon Cheese Co., Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2012-08-07
Mr. Car Wash Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-10-19
Nexus Technologies Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-09-16
Nittany WarehouseDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2006-02-17
Norian Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2010-11-30
Northwest Center Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2002-06-19
Novartis PharmaceuticalsDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2011-01-28
Nozzle Manufacturing Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2005-01-20
Nupro Industries Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2012-07-30
ORBIT/FR Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-03-02
Ostomy Specialist Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-08-28
Pendulum Ship Management Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2009-01-15
Philly-Wide Interiors Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2006-08-30
Pilot Air Freight Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2005-03-16
Pyramid Chemical Sales Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2006-02-17
Radley Run Country Club Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-03-07
Reederei Karl Schlueter GMBH & Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2008-06-18
Rhimco Industries Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2001-02-12
Select Veal Feeds Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2009-10-30
Softmart Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2000-10-03
Synthes Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2010-11-30
Tulio Landscaping Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2007-01-12
Universal Pharmacy Solutions Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2007-05-29
Village Green LandscapingDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2011-02-28
Vitillo Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2005-09-16
Vitillo Engineering Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2005-09-16
Yourway Transport Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2008-12-10
Medex Ambulance, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2013-09-10
Janssen Pharmaceuticals, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2013-11-07
Austin Powder Co.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
Illinois - Northern District
2005-10-31
CMS of Queensbury Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2003-06-04
Dalton Mechanical ServicesDocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2008-10-31
DJR Cleaning Enterprises Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2005-10-17
Euro Optics Ltd.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2008-07-31
Great Valley Publishing Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2000-09-12
Hershey Creamery Co.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2008-11-05
IMC Associates Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2005-04-25
Logan Communications LLCDocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2009-03-27
Nancy's Chemical and Hobbiest Supply Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2005-02-25
National A-1 Advertising, Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
Newco Trading Corp. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2004-12-16
R.S. Duffy, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2012-03-19
Staiman Brothers Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2003-10-01
Staiman Recycling, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2003-10-01
Terra Hara Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2006-04-03
Vector Systems Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2006-04-03
WEDJ / Three C's Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2006-05-05
Yamulla Enterprises Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2001-10-23
Castle Realty Appraisal Services Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2011-03-02
Extreme Associates Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2005-12-08
Field Environmental Instruments, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2012-09-19
Greater Pittsburgh Trap & Skeet Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2009-06-12
Industrial-Commercial Consulting Int'l Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2006-08-07
Manganas Painting Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2002-08-28
Nice Dreams Enterprises LLC DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2003-09-15
Oriental Buffet Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2001-12-18
Puck Technology Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2010-04-21
Right Ascension Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2010-08-30
Royal Distribution Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2007-09-20
Sacks Medical Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2010-02-23
Sparesglobal Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2007-10-05
Wagner Excavation Services Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2006-04-18
Wellington Healthcare Group LLCDocketPennsylvania - Western District
2008-09-15
American Dispatch Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2009-11-03
American Plumbing Specialties Company Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2003-05-22
EPPS Shipping Co.DocketPuerto Rico
2011-08-18
Fruits International Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2002-02-05
ISUZU de Puerto Rico Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2004-12-21
Motorambar Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2000-09-21
Puerto Rico Aqueduct and Sewer AuthorityDocketPuerto Rico
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-04-24
S.F.P.R. Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2002-10-28
Turismo Nautico del Mar de CortesDocketPuerto Rico
2005-02-02
Viajes Antillas Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2000-05-19
Mansiones de Hacienda Jimenez Corp.DocketPuerto Rico
2013-02-28
Berkeley Transportation Company Inc.DocketRhode Island
2007-06-19
East Coast Distributors Inc.DocketRhode Island
2001-10-22
Little Rhody Beagle Club Inc.DocketRhode Island
2007-03-05
Southern Union Co.DocketRhode Island
2009-10-07
White Broadman Inc.DocketRhode Island
2008-02-29
Coventry Building Wrecking Co., Inc.DocketRhode Island
2013-10-25
Animune Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2004-07-12
Bean Bag Boys Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2010-02-12
Billabong II ANS DocketSouth Carolina
2003-07-29
Boykin & Associates Environmental Services LLCDocketSouth Carolina
2010-04-27
C&D Distributors LLCDocketSouth Carolina
2009-03-04
Carolina Emblem Co. Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2002-06-12
Carolina Upgrading of South Carolina Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2002-01-28
Cast Inc DocketSouth Carolina
2004-08-05
Chemicals & Solvents Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2007-09-27
Crossings Development LLCDocketSouth Carolina
2005-06-06
Fantasy Homes of Lexington Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2003-03-18
Jefco International Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2007-10-29
Jolin Enterprises Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2000-03-27
Leiner Health Products LLCDocketSouth Carolina
2008-07-16
New York Cellphone.com Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2006-03-24
Oilmar Co. Ltd. Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2005-07-20
On Guard Security Services Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2006-12-14
Palmetto Motel Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2004-02-24
Petrus Environmental Services Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2004-11-18
PHT International Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2002-07-30
Premier Manufacturing Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2005-06-03
Sarah's LLCDocketSouth Carolina
2007-07-10
Southern Architectural Woodwork Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2003-10-27
Spartan Motors Chassis Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2009-01-06
Turkey Hill Plantation Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2007-11-13
American Business Corp.DocketSouth Carolina
2007-03-23
Werner Transportation Services, Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2013-06-19
Dakota Beef LLC DocketSouth Dakota
2009-02-26
Dakota Pork Industries Inc.DocketSouth Dakota
2008-08-05
Heartland Grain Fuels LPDocketSouth Dakota
2002-04-05
Action Carrier Inc.DocketSouth Dakota
2005-09-27
Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDocketTennessee - Eastern District
2008-03-20
Atmospheric Glow Technologies Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2010-02-18
Bulkmatic Transport Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2005-04-29
Colonial Pipeline Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2004-05-13
Construction Personnel Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2001-09-19
Duratek Federal Services Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2006-12-28
Fleet Air Industries Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2001-04-03
Gatliff Coal Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2000-12-18
Global Stone Tenn Luttrell Co.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2001-06-14
Heraeus Metal ProcessingDocketTennessee - Eastern District
2009-01-27
Hydro-Vac ServicesDocketTennessee - Eastern District
2002-06-19
Moore McMillen Industries Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2003-01-31
Norfolk Southern Railway Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2001-03-06
Selective Structures LLCDocketTennessee - Eastern District
2010-06-14
Simpson Construction Co. Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2001-07-30
Spectra Services Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2000-05-01
Watkins Street Project LLCDocketTennessee - Eastern District
2012-10-12
Advanced Integrated Management Services Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2007-11-26
American Ecology Recycle Center Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2002-08-21
Dino-Meat Co. Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
2001-11-19
Madison Contractors Inc. DocketTennessee - Middle District
2011-01-26
Mid-South Cycle and Lawn Sales Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
2001-05-10
Yazdian Construction Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
2011-01-26
BCI Industries IncDocketTennessee - Western District
2002-08-30
E. L. Thompson Associates LLCDocketTennessee - Western District
2003-12-22
P&E Trucking Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
2012-02-15
Professional Mobile Cleaning Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
Tennessee - Eastern District
Georgia - Northern District
2005-03-02
Prosthetic Orthotic & Pedorthic Associates Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
2007-10-09
Three F Co. LLC DocketTennessee - Western District
2001-09-28
Amscot Medical Labs Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
2006-09-29
Cole Brothers Circus Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2011-03-17
Doctor's Ambulance Service Corp.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2007-11-16
Doctor's Ambulance Service LLC DocketTexas - Eastern District
2007-11-16
Kmtex Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2003-12-16
Marcus Food Co.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2012-05-17
Martin Gas Sales Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2002-07-31
Pate and Pate Enterprises Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2005-06-22
Professional Clinic Management Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2007-08-31
Rowan Companies Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2007-12-06
RTF Industries Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2003-06-25
Site Concrete Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2008-02-20
Southern Sandblasting & Coatings Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2000-11-15
Spindletop DrillingDocketTexas - Eastern District
2007-10-17
Thunderbird Propellers Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2002-12-18
Tyler Pipe Co.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2002-07-19
Tyler Pipe Co. DocketTexas - Eastern District
2005-04-12
WB Construction Co Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2002-04-29
Hawking Technologies, Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2013-12-16
Apothecure Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
USDOJ - Consumer Protection Branch
Bailey Gin Co.DocketTexas - Northern District
2006-09-29
Belvan Corp.DocketTexas - Northern District
2012-03-23
Blue Moon Solutions Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2009-02-13
Booker Management LLCDocketTexas - Northern District
2007-04-18
Booker Pack LPDocketTexas - Northern District
2007-04-18
CDL Staffing IncDocketTexas - Northern District
2001-08-22
Centurion Group Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2000-08-04
Clark Evangelistic Outreach Ministries Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
2008-05-12
Cox Bailey County Farms Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2006-08-25
Crude Production DocketTexas - Northern District
2004-09-29
Dead Sea Bromine Co. Ltd. DocketTexas - Northern District
2000-09-20
Dosmatic USA Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2003-07-11
Fujicolor ProcessingDocketTexas - Northern District
2007-09-06
Holy Land Foundation For Relief and Development DocketTexas - Northern District
2009-05-29
Intermex Products USA Ltd.DocketTexas - Northern District
2009-10-02
Intertek Testing Services Environmental LaboratoriDocketTexas - Northern District
2002-02-08
Masada Oil & Gas Co. DocketTexas - Northern District
2004-09-29
Mesquite Auto Glass Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2003-12-23
Mt. Vernon Faith-In-Action Outreach Project DocketTexas - Northern District
2008-05-12
Mt. Vernon United Methodist Church Community Outreach Corp.DocketTexas - Northern District
Mt. Vernon United Methodist Community Development DocketTexas - Northern District
2008-05-12
Orphans of the World Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2002-07-03
PB Ranch Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2006-08-25
Perfection Industries Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2005-05-26
Processors Unlimited Operating Co. DocketTexas - Northern District
2001-04-27
RTS Services Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
2003-03-18
Shamrock Meats Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2002-04-22
Team Industrial Services Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2012-11-15
The Store Decor Company Inc - RetailgraphicsDocketTexas - Northern District
2008-06-05
Trinity Christian Outreach MinistriesDocketTexas - Northern District
2008-05-12
Universal Lime Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2009-03-24
Wheatland Rehab Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2000-08-21
Windshield Sales & Service of Dallas Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
2003-12-23
Windshield Sales & Service, Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2003-12-23
Ace Rubber Products Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2001-07-13
Alpha Treatment Centers Inc      Texas - Northern District
B.Navi Ship Management ServicesDocketTexas - Southern District
2008-07-22
BP Products North America Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2009-03-13
Campo Sheet Metal Works IncDocketTexas - Southern District
2007-08-27
Cardenas Autoplex Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2008-05-22
Cleanmex International LLCDocketTexas - Southern District
2001-04-13
Coastal Hydro Services Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2001-07-20
Courtney & Co. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2002-02-15
General Maritime Management (Portugal) L.D.A. DocketTexas - Southern District
2009-04-07
Global Limo Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
2007-03-07
Hillman Shrimp and Oyster Co.DocketTexas - Southern District
2008-02-05
Houston Marine Services Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2003-08-25
Houston Ship Repair Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2000-12-13
Koch Petroleum Group L.P.DocketTexas - Southern District
2001-04-13
KPS Texas Dev. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2010-12-15
LeMons LLC DocketTexas - Southern District
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2001-12-12
New TechnologyDocketTexas - Southern District
2001-12-06
Newpark Shipbuilding Brady-Island Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2000-03-24
Noka Shipping Co. Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
2011-06-20
RGV Warehouse Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
Colorado
2000-12-10
Santorini R.E. Investments Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District
2010-12-17
Seaside Aquaculture Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
2011-11-15
Shipley Do-Nut Flour and Supply Co. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2009-08-12
Tollin Group Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2005-11-25
Western Towing Co. DocketTexas - Southern District
2002-09-10
ABB Vetco Gray (UK) Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District
2004-07-15
ABB Vetco Gray, Inc. DocketTexas - Southern District
2004-07-15
Agar Corp. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
2010-06-24
CTS Middle East, W.L.L.DocketTexas - Southern District
2013-09-30
Charlotte's Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2010-05-13
Economy Cash & Carry Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2010-01-28
Gary Wayne Corp. DocketTexas - Western District
2002-01-31
Herco Aircraft Machine Inc. DocketTexas - Western District
2003-07-16
Milky Way Traders Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2007-01-26
NTS Communications Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2002-07-10
Pillbox Medical Center LLC DocketTexas - Western District
2004-02-20
S&H Script Shop Inc. DocketTexas - Western District
2004-02-20
Supercircuits Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2003-03-04
Tanknology-NDE InternationalDocketTexas - Western District
Texas - Northern District
California - Central District
Arizona
Illinois - Northern District
Florida - Middle District
South Carolina
Massachusetts
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2002-11-01
Villafam Contracting Services LLCDocketTexas - Western District
2005-04-27
YCL Corp.DocketTexas - Western District
2011-10-27
High Performance Ropes of America, Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
2013-08-12
Avery Leasing Inc.DocketUSDOJ
2004-03-05
Certified Slings and Supply Inc.DocketUSDOJ
2008-05-05
Chemec Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
2002-08-19
Environmental Studies & Engineering Inc.DocketUSDOJ
HI-PO Inc.DocketUSDOJ
2001-08-09
Rainbow Coatings Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
2002-01-24
Siemens Bangladesh Ltd.DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
2009-01-06
Siemens S.A. (Argentina)DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
2009-01-06
Siemens S.A. (Venezuela)DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
2009-01-06
Sunrise Technologies & Trading Corp.DocketUSDOJ
2012-02-22
U. S. Liquids of Detroit Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
2002-12-18
Anchor Industrial ProductsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-04-05
Aqua Alliance Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2001-12-20
Arctic Glacier Int'l Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-03-03
Arteva SpecialtiesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-01-31
Asiana Airlines Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-06
Autoliv Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-06-21
Bax Global Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-12-20
Bay Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Southern District
2000-09-08
Bayer AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-12-20
Bayer Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-06-07
Bluestar Metal Recycling Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-06-05
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-06-14
British AirwaysDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-08-24
Broadcom Voice & Data Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-05-14
Carbone of America Industries Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-04-11
CargoLux Airlines International S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-12
Cartwright International Van LinesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-05-04
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-07-23
Cheil Jedang Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
2002-01-10
Chemtura Corp,DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
China Airlines Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-11-05
Chunghwa Picture Tubes Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-01-16
Clearr Industries, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
CMETDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-07-26
Color WheelDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-03-26
CromptonDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
D.C. Guelich Explosive Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1996-09-19
Daesang Japan Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
2002-01-31
Daicel Chemical Industries Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-09-12
Daiichi Pharmaceuticals Co. LtdDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-10-19
Danfoss Flensburg GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-12-19
De Beers Centenary AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-07-13
Degussa U.K. Holdings Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-10-21
Dennys Pay-Less Grocery Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-12-13
Douglas ExplosivesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1996-09-19
DuCoa L.P.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-03-26
Dunlop OIl & Marine Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-01-09
Dunn Engineering Associates P.C.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
DuPont Dow Elastomers LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-04-22
Dyno Nobel Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1995-09-15
Eagle Eyes Traffic Industrial Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-10-23
EGLInc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-11-15
Eisai Co. LtdDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-10-19
El Al Israel Airlines Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-02-04
Elf Atochem S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-04-15
E-Lite Automotive Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-10-23
Elpida MemoryDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-03-23
Embraco North America Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-01-06
Empire State News Corp. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-10-22
Eurotech Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-05-30
EVA Airways Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-07-01
Executive Relocation International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-03-20
Expedition NetworksDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-12-14
Flint Energy Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-11-01
Florida West International Airways Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
USDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-11-05
Gate Engineering Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-09-14
Geologistics International Management (Bermuda) Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-11-15
Great Lakes Concrete Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Iowa - Northern District
2012-02-08
Hankyu Hanshin Express Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-11-26
Hannstar Display Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-08-06
Harry Rock & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-05-20
Heeremac V.O.F.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1998-01-08
Hitachi Displays Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-29
Hitachi-LG Data Storage Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
California - Northern District
2011-11-09
Hoechst AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-03-14
Home City Ice CompanyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-03-03
Horizon Lines LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-03-22
Howe ElectricDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-06-29
Hughey      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Hynix SemiconductorDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-05-16
Ibiden Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-10-19
ICI Explosives USA Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1995-08-23
Industrial Valve Sales & Service Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-06-10
Infineon Technologies AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-10-21
Inter-Tel Technologies Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-01-12
Irving Materials Inc.      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Ishihara Sanyo Kaisha Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-02-05
Island Periodicals, LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-04-19
Japan Airlines International Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-05-07
Jedav Industries, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
JMJ ENVIRONMENTAL Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-04-12
Jo Tankers B.V.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-06-10
Kason Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-08-17
Kintetsu World Express, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-12-21
KK Glass Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-10-20
Korean Airlines Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-08-24
LAN Cargo S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-02-19
LG Display America Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-12-23
Lift Forwarders Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-10-17
M. Weingold & Co. and Harry Rock & AssociatesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-05-20
Martinair Holland N.V.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-07-23
Mine Equipment & Mill SupplyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1995-09-15
Mitsubishi Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1994-08-19
Morgan Crucible Co. Plc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-11-06
Morganite Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-11-06
Nepera Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-10-16
New York Periodical Distributors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-03-20
NextiraOne LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-04-25
Nippon Cargo Airlines Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-12
Nippon Electrode Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-05-08
Nippon GohseiDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-07-15
Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-11-26
Nissin Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-11-26
Northwest Airlines LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-08-30
Odjfell Seachem ASDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-11-03
Panalpina Worldwide Transport (Holding) Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-11-15
Panasonic Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-11-23
Parker ITRDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-03-29
Patriot ServicesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-10-06
Peck & Hale LLPDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-08-15
Philipp Holzmann AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-08-18
Pioneer AluminumDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1995-10-17
Polar Air Cargo LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-11-16
Pool Fish Distributors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-12-08
Pronto StaffingDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-05
Pumps Valves & Equipment Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-05-30
Qantas Airways Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-01-14
Rack ShopDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-04-19
Raman Int'l Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-02-02
Reilly Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-10-16
Rhone-Polenc Biochimie SADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2003-09-18
Ryan's World Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-09-29
Samsung Electronics CompanyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-12-02
SAS Cargo GroupDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-07-22
SGL Carbon AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-06-18
Sharp Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-12-19
Showa Denco CarbonDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1998-09-14
Sima Salazar GroupDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-12-22
Singapore Airlines Cargo Pte Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2011-02-08
Solvay S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-04-24
Steele-Nickles & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-10-23
Streu Construction Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Wisconsin - Eastern District
2005-01-21
Sturgis Iron & Metal Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-06-25
Syndial S.p.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-07-07
Takeda Chemical Industries Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-10-19
Taylor & Murphy Construction Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-09-12
TD Materials      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Tiernay Metals      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Tokai Carbon Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1999-05-24
Toyo Tanso USADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-07-09
Trelleborg Industrie S.A.S.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-05-18
Tri-State Ready Mix Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-02-08
UCAR InternationalDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1998-04-27
Ueno Fine Chemicals Industry Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-03-06
Vantec Corp,DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2012-11-26
VAW Carbon GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2002-05-13
Vinton Construction Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Wisconsin - Eastern District
2005-04-07
Virginia Harbor Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-06-16
Waterblock Roofing and Sheetmetal Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-05-20
White Plains Coat and ApronDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2004-08-17
Woodson & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-12-07
Zeon ChemicalsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2005-03-17
ABB Middle East & Africa Participations AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2001-04-12
ADA Fabricators Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2000-12-22
Aerocontrol Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-06-21
Aerolinhas Brasileiras S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2009-02-19
Air France / KLMDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-07-23
Air Van Lines International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-07-31
Ajinomoto Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
2002-01-10
Akzo Nobel Chemicals InternationalDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-05-26
Alaska Brokerage International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2007-01-08
Alliance Mechancial LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2008-07-03
Allied Freight ForwardingDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2006-03-02
M & B Builders LLC DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta)
Alabama - Southern District
2012-01-20
Wickliffe Services Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta)
2001-04-04
GCC Alliance Concrete Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Chicago)
2012-03-14
Lonza AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Dallas)
2000-03-08
Merck KGaADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Dallas)
2000-07-17
Artech Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2012-07-23
Cambridge Environmental & Construction Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2012-07-23
Crusader Servicing Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2012-12-18
Oxford Construction & Development Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2012-07-23
Polo Linen Service Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2007-03-01
Teneyck Inc..DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
2012-01-20
AU Optronics Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2012-10-02
AU Optronics Corp. AmericaDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2012-10-02
Chi Mei OptoelectronicsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2010-02-11
Eastman Chemical Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
1998-10-23
Epson Imaging Devices Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2009-10-26
F. Hoffman-La Roche Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
1997-03-27
Fujisawa Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
1998-02-26
Haarmann & Reimer Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
1997-02-03
Maxzone Vehicle Lighting Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2011-11-16
All Nippon Airways Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
2010-12-07
G. S. Electech Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
2012-05-16
Kuhne Nagel Int'l AG DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
2011-11-15
Schenker AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
2011-12-20
Bridgestone Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2011-10-07
Crowley Liner Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-07-31
Denso Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-03-05
Fujikura LTDDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-06-21
Nippon Seiki Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-11-08
Sea Star Line LLC DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2011-12-19
TRW Deutschland Holding GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2012-09-25
Nichols Institute Diagnostics, Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division
New York - Eastern District
2009-04-24
CephalonDocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
2008-10-10
Eli Lilly      USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Eli Lilly & Co.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
2009-01-30
Jocel Manufacturing Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Puerto Rico
2002-11-13
New Era Canning Co. Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Michigan - Western District
2010-01-07
Para Tech Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Ohio - Southern District
2002-04-18
Serono Laboratories Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Massachusetts
2006-01-09
All International Co.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Alabama - Middle District
2002-06-14
Angel Toy Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2012-01-31
Animal Power SA DE CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2007-09-10
Asgard Associates LLCDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2012-12-12
Atlantic Gas & Mart Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2003-03-12
Atlas Portable Service Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2002-03-19
Babuben Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
Georgia - Northern District
New York - Eastern District
2006-08-21
BAE SystemsDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ - National Security Division
2010-03-02
Bangkok Market Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2004-11-22
Bigger Than Life Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2001-11-29
Britannia Shipping LTD LCC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2009-11-02
Buy Rite Express Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2002-01-25
C.P.F. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-09-29
Circle Green Environmental Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2011-01-24
Comercializadora Expromex S.A. de C.V.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2001-08-02
Crosby & Overton Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-06-23
Dakon Int'lDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2009-01-06
Danaos Shipping Co Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2006-12-05
Davis Wire Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2010-10-26
Denkall DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2007-09-10
Diamlemos Shipping Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2008-04-30
Diennet InstituteDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2000-11-14
Ditty Container Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2009-05-15
DPC (Tianjin) Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2005-06-21
Dunes Marine and Resort and Casino Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
1998-03-20
Evergreen International, S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-04-20
Evergreen International, S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-04-20
Evergreen International, S.A. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-04-20
Evergreen International, S.A. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-04-20
Fascia Biosystems LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2010-02-04
Foss Therapy Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2009-03-27
G Products Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-12-09
Gemini Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2008-02-21
GeneScience PharmaceuticalsDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2010-10-07
Greybor Medical Transportation Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-09-07
Homa International Trading Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
New York - Southern District
2003-05-30
ICN Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2001-12-17
Intercare Health Systems Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2011-02-04
Kaizo Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2011-03-07
Keysor-Century Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2004-09-10
Laboratorios Brovel SA De CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2007-10-18
Marine's ProduceDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2001-08-02
Max World Entertainment Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ
2008-10-06
MCP UrethanesDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2006-03-06
Metabolife International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2006-03-06
Minh's Meat Co.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-10-11
National Abatement Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-07-08
Ned's House of Produce LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2005-09-28
Pacific Operators Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2008-10-02
Paisano Meat Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2012-06-22
PCL LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2003-09-24
Pets Pharma SA De CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2007-11-02
Platinum Dyeing & Finishing Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2006-12-22
Quality-Vet DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2007-09-10
R.W. Zant Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2003-10-01
Ralphs Grocery Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ - Major Frauds Section (California - Central District)
2006-11-27
Ram Enterprises Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2003-09-24
Rancho Cold Storage Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2004-02-04
Raymond Cohen & Son Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2004-08-04
Research and Development Laboratories Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2006-09-29
Southwest Plating Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2008-05-27
Special Devices Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2001-01-03
Spectrum International IncDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2002-02-15
Standby Parts Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2007-02-23
STK International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2002-10-21
Syncor Taiwan Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2002-12-18
T&L Trading Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2008-06-24
Toho Carbon Fibers Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2002-11-19
Toho Tenax Co LtdDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2002-11-19
Triple H Food Processors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-02-08
Triunfo-Mex Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2006-05-09
Univision Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2010-07-26
Victor's Premier Plating Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2006-09-05
Virginia Star Seafood Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2009-03-31
Vitashots Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2006-10-24
Able Cable Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2001-06-15
Al Prince Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Southern District
2009-05-21
Allied Refrigertion Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
Amberwick Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2005-06-29
Jalaram Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture & Money Laundering Section
West Virginia - Northern District
2008-10-29
Baker Hughes Services Int'lDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2007-05-04
Daimler Export and Trade Finance GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-04-05
DaimlerChrysler Automotive Russia SAODocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-04-05
Innospec Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-03-30
Kellogg Brown & Root LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2009-02-12
Latin NodeDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2009-04-08
Medlink Professional Management Group, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Florida - Southern District
2011-09-19
Panalpina Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-12-16
Pride Forasol S.A.S.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-12-07
Siemens AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
District of Columbia
2009-01-06
SSI International Far East Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2006-10-18
Universal Leaf Tabacos LtdaDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Virginia - Eastern District
2010-08-31
Vetco Gray Controls Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2007-02-06
Vetco Gray Controls, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2007-02-06
Vetco Gray UK Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2007-02-17
Viable Communications Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2011-12-05
ABB Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-10-01
Aibel Group Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2008-12-10
Alcatel CentroamericaDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2011-06-01
Alcatel-Lucent FranceDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2011-06-01
Alcatel-Lucent Trade International A.G.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2011-06-01
Alliance One International AGDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-10-21
Alliance One Tobacco Osh LLCDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2010-10-21
American Therapeutic Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Florida - Southern District
2011-09-19
Black Sivalls & Bryson Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Internal Security Section
2002-01-18
BS&B Process Systems Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Internal Security Section
2002-01-18
Mantra Films Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Obscenity Prosecution Task Force
Florida - Northern District
2006-12-15
Control Components Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Fraud Section
2009-07-31
Pallet Consultants Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Fraud Section
2009-07-27
California Shellfish Co.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Maryland
2009-04-14
Chian Spirit Maritime Enterprises Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-02-09
CITGO Petroleum Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2008-09-17
Consultores de Navegacion S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-07-28
Corpus Christi Day Cruise LTD DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Texas - Southern District
2006-05-06
County of Kauai DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2010-09-16
D/S ProgressDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2002-03-13
Dalnave Navigation DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-09-03
Exxon Mobil CorporationDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-08-17
Fleet Management Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2010-09-14
Golden Eye Seafood LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-10-07
Guide Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2001-06-18
Hoegh Fleet Services A/SDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2004-06-29
Holy House Shipping ABDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-03-10
IMC Shipping Co. Pte. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-09-04
Johnson Matthey DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2008-12-03
Johnson Properties Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2000-01-28
Kassian Maritime Navigation Agency Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-08-17
Mid-America Pipeline Co. LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-09-06
Motiva Enterprises LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2005-03-22
MSC Ship ManagementDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2006-02-02
Oceanpro Industries Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Maryland
2010-11-30
Offshore Service Vessels LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2010-11-04
Overseas Shipholding Group DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-06-29
Roto Rooter DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Alabama - Southern District
2011-02-02
Santa Maria Refining Co.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-06-13
Seafood Solutions Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
USDOJ - Criminal Division
California - Central District
2012-02-07
Styga Compania Naviera S.ADocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-11-13
Style Craft Furniture Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2009-05-07
Sun-Ace Shipping Co.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2006-11-30
Texas Oil and Gathering Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2010-07-28
Tin Products Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2003-09-11
Venetico MarineDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-02-09
Wayne County Airport Authority DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2006-06-13
Acuity Specialty Products Group Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2007-07-05
Aksay Denizcilik Ve Ticaret A.S.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
2010-05-24
Harbor House, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
New Jersey
2012-07-20
Kinder Caviar Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Ohio - Southern District
2012-07-31
National Navigation Company DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
2008-05-02
Petraia Maritime Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Maine
2007-11-28
Shellrock LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
New Jersey
2012-07-20
Stanships, Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Louisiana - Eastern District
2010-09-29
Uniteam Marine Shipping GmbH DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Puerto Rico
2011-09-08
Lottzo's Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2003-09-24
Phelps Dodge Morenci Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
Arizona
2004-08-09
Point Trap Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2003-09-24
Tallman & Mack Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2003-09-24
Zentner & ZentnerDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
2000-11-17
Bowman Plating Company Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Major Frauds Section
California - Southern District
2012-11-01
Capital Data Products LLC DocketUSDOJ - Major Frauds Section
2009-06-22
Sierra Alloys Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Major Frauds Section
California - Central District
2010-06-14
American Composite Timbers Inc.DocketUSDOJ - National Criminal Enforcement Section
2008-10-27
China Nuclear Industry Huaxing Construction Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - National Security Division
2012-12-11
Online Micro, LLCDocketUSDOJ - National Security Division
USDOJ - Criminal Division
District of Columbia
California - Central District





2012-05-18
Dynacorp Financial Strategies Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Organized Crime Strike Force
California - Northern District
2004-10-04
Power Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Organized Crime Strike Force
Nevada
2007-01-26
Radford Alexander Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Public Corruption & Gov't Fraud Section
California - Central District
2001-12-12
Amru International Trading Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Security & Emergency Planning Staff
Ohio - Southern District
2005-06-29
Accord Ship ManagementDocketUSDOJ - Special Litigation
Puerto Rico
2007-09-20
United Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Tax Division
Virgin Islands
2008-09-17
Heritage Restoration Inc.DocketUtah
2009-03-26
Hikiau Inc.DocketUtah
2009-07-22
HP Boston Building LLC DocketUtah
2012-05-23
Logan City Municipal Corp.DocketUtah
2010-02-23
McWane Inc.DocketUtah
2006-02-10
Radiators Inc.DocketUtah
other - Utah Attorney General's Office
2007-04-06
Wilshire Restaurant Group DocketUtah
2005-10-24
Arcadia Energy LLCDocketVermont
2007-10-12
Cabot Creamery Cooperative Inc.DocketVermont
2008-05-05
Creative Building Materials Inc.DocketVermont
2001-01-29
DSM Holdings Inc.DocketVermont
2007-02-12
Mace Personal Defense Inc.DocketVermont
2011-06-01
Gem Manufacturing LLCDocketVirgin Islands
2012-04-04
Auto Gallery Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-04-19
Bob's Electric Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-11-22
Chhabra Group LLCDocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-08-12
Coast to Coast Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2003-10-01
Crawford Healthcare Management of Norfolk and BaltDocketVirginia - Eastern District
2003-11-21
Dominion Star Corp. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-01-28
Endzone Sportswear Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2006-12-14
Envio ExpressDocketVirginia - Eastern District
2003-06-24
Environmental Testing and Monitoring Systems Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2004-01-05
F&M Environmental Technologies Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-04-13
Far East Trading Co.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-06-01
First World Travel of Brentwood Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-07-05
Fulton & Associates Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2006-05-17
G13 Handblown Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-01-13
Giant Enterprises Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2009-01-09
Group Trips Unlimited Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2002-09-03
Hi Tech Trucking Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2010-11-24
Indika Farms Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-11-30
Industrial Hygiene Technologies Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-06-21
International Veneer Company Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
JAT International Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2008-06-16
K&K Flooring Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2012-10-10
Kolas Painting Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2000-05-19
Longley Jones Management Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2006-07-12
Lynnhaven Inn Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-03-12
Macsons Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2004-01-07
Marcor Remediation Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2003-10-08
Marine Environmental ServicesDocketVirginia - Eastern District
2011-08-26
Mend Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2000-08-24
New World Tours Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2002-05-17
N-Zone Sportswear Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-03-07
Ogden Aviation Fueling Co. of Virginia Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2000-11-28
Park Royal Galleries Ltd. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2006-04-21
Peabody Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2008-05-05
Potomac Abatement Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2002-12-24
Provident Capital Indemnity LTD.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
2012-09-06
Rehrig International Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-06-20
Renaissance Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2008-10-24
Robert's Auto Parts & Body Shop Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-09-17
Sea Farms Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2004-05-20
Sea Solutions Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2012-07-13
Shore Seafood Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2000-08-24
Sibel Ayse Halac Iron Works Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2002-12-10
Systems Technologies and Resources Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2001-12-13
TAL Industries Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division
2001-05-15
The Sigmon Group LLC DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-08-03
Tyco Valves & Controls Middle East Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2012-09-26
VKC Consulting LLCDocketVirginia - Eastern District
2005-08-12
WATEC Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-10-16
Wavelab Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2008-06-06
1st Union Transfer And Telegraph Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2003-06-17
ABC Money Transactions, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2012-08-31
ACS Environmental Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
2006-04-03
Air Power EnterprisesDocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
2006-04-03
Alpine Armoring Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2007-06-15
United Import Company, Ltd.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-08-12
Peake Enterprises, Ltd.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-07-15
Omega Protein, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-06-14
Fei Teng, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-02-25
Diana Shipping Services S.A.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-12-06
Corfu Contractors, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-01-18
AH Computer Consulting Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-07-26
Adams Fishing Adventures, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-05-01
Agner, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
2013-10-30
Belcorp of America, Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2012-10-19
Bondcote Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
2004-05-20
Buchanan Production Co. DocketVirginia - Western District
2001-09-14
CLP Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2009-10-01
Davold Real Estate Partnership DocketVirginia - Western District
2003-06-25
Fire Safety Products Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2005-11-30
Forsyth Enterprises Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2005-12-19
HCMF Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
2001-12-20
ITT Corp.DocketVirginia - Western District
USDOJ - Assitant Attorney General - National Security Division
2007-03-28
KIK (Virginia) LLCDocketVirginia - Western District
2009-04-27
Mackie J Coal Company Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2004-04-21
Novozymes A/SDocketVirginia - Western District
2008-12-22
Players Int'l Services Corp.DocketVirginia - Western District
2012-10-19
Purdue Frederick Co. Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2007-07-25
Rapoca Energy Co. DocketVirginia - Western District
2001-09-17
Rocky Mountain Corp.DocketVirginia - Western District
2009-01-30
Southern FinishingDocketVirginia - Western District
2007-12-11
Upper Mill Mining Co.DocketVirginia - Western District
2001-09-14
A & G Coal Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
2001-05-21
Abbott LaboratoriesDocketVirginia - Western District
USDOJ - Consumer Protection Branch
2012-10-02
Advanced Metal Finishing of Roanoke Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
2007-04-11
Animal Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
2008-02-26
Big Ash Fine Cigars and Tobaccos Inc DocketWashington - Eastern District
2010-01-13
Brown Boys Feed Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
2004-02-04
DKN Industries Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
2008-07-29
Clean Care Corp.DocketWashington - Western District
2002-05-10
Columbia Medical Systems Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2007-06-06
Contemporary Framing Contractors Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2000-06-28
Equilon Pipeline Company LLCDocketWashington - Western District
2003-06-30
G.B. Enterprises Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2004-06-25
HealthtekDocketWashington - Western District
2001-02-23
Herbco International, Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2012-05-01
Intrex Helicopters Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2001-08-02
J&S Distribution & Trading Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
2002-10-29
Jet City Mortgage LLC DocketWashington - Western District
2009-07-06
Marmaras Navigation Ltd.Docket