Federal Organizational Plea Agreements

This library collection contains plea agreements and docket sheets in federal criminal cases in which an organization was convicted. It is intended to provide a resource for research concerning federal prosecution of organizations. The website was created by Professor Brandon Garrett (bgarrett@virginia.edu) and Jon Ashley (jaa6c@virginia.edu) and will be periodically updated. We welcome any inquiries or feedback, including questions, corrections or suggestions for additional material to be added to the collection. The agreements, as indicated below, may be displayed by name of entity, prosecuting office, and date. Where a plea agreement has been obtained, the name of the entity is hyperlinked to that agreement, while any docket sheet for the case is separately listed. Additional information concerning organizational prosecution agreements is in a 2011 Virginia Law Review Article [http://papers.ssrn.com/sol3/papers.cfm?abstract_id=1871033]. A more detailed set of data concerning corporate convictions from 2001-2010 accompanies that law review article and can be found in this Excel spreadsheet (last updated 10/10/2011). Please cite to this resource collection as: Brandon L. Garrett and Jon Ashley, Federal Organizational Plea Agreements, University of Virginia School of Law, at http://lib.law.virginia.edu/Garrett/plea_agreements/home.php.

Please note that we are currently updating the infrastructure for this site to better support search and sort capabilities. The new iteration of the site will include both corporate plea and prosecution agreements and will contain substantially more data for researchers and practitioners. In the meantime if there are particular features you would like to see incorporated drop us a line at: jaa6c@virginia.edu

The dockets below are unofficial and may be incomplete or out-of-date. The official docket is available on PACER (fees may apply).

Number of entities: 2163

Docket
Acuity Specialty Products Group Inc.Docket
7/5/2007
Aksay Denizcilik Ve Ticaret A.S.Docket
5/24/2010
Atlantic States Cast Iron Pipe Co.Docket
New Jersey
4/30/2009
Belcorp of America, Inc.Docket
10/19/2012
Caleb Brett USA Inc.Docket
4/12/2001
California Shellfish Co.Docket
4/14/2009
Chian Spirit Maritime Enterprises Inc.Docket
2/9/2007
CITGO Petroleum Corp.Docket
9/17/2008
Comprehensive Environmental Solutions Inc.Docket
6/30/2009
Consultores de Navegacion S.A.Docket
7/28/2009
D/S ProgressDocket
3/13/2002
Dalnave Navigation Docket
9/3/2009
Fleet Management Ltd.Docket
9/14/2010
Golden Eye Seafood LLCDocket
10/7/2009
Greg Street Plating Docket
Nevada
4/6/2007
Guide Corp.Docket
6/18/2001
Harrison International LLCDocket
Georgia - Northern District
9/1/2009
Hedges Landscape SpecialistsDocket
Kentucky - Western District
3/19/2008
Hoegh Fleet Services A/SDocket
6/29/2004
Holy House Shipping ABDocket
3/10/2009
HP Boston Building LLC Docket
5/23/2012
Ilios Shipping Co. S.A.Docket
Louisiana - Eastern District
3/27/2012
IMC Shipping Co. Pte. Ltd.Docket
9/4/2007
Integrated Production Services Inc.Docket
Oklahoma - Eastern District
4/27/2012
Johnson Matthey Docket
12/3/2008
Kassian Maritime Navigation Agency Ltd.Docket
8/17/2007
Marcone Cooling and Heating      
Mid-America Pipeline Co. LLCDocket
9/6/2007
Midwest Sheets Co., LLCDocket
Motiva Enterprises LLCDocket
3/22/2005
MSC Ship ManagementDocket
2/2/2006
National Navigation Company Docket
5/2/2008
Offshore Service Vessels LLCDocket
11/4/2010
Overseas Shipholding Group Docket
6/29/2007
Players Int'l Services Corp.Docket
10/19/2012
Republic New York Securities Corp.Docket
1/10/2002
Santa Maria Refining Co.Docket
6/13/2007
Southern Union Co.Docket
Rhode Island
10/7/2009
Spencer Environmental IncorporatedDocket
Oregon
6/5/2008
Styga Compania Naviera S.ADocket
11/13/2009
Style Craft Furniture Co. Ltd.Docket
5/7/2009
Sun-Ace Shipping Co.Docket
11/30/2006
Texas Oil and Gathering Inc.Docket
7/28/2010
Tin Products Inc.Docket
9/11/2003
True World Foods LLCDocket
California - Central District
3/20/2008
Venetico MarineDocket
2/9/2007
Wabash Environmental Technologies LLC      
Watkins Street Project LLCDocket
Tennessee - Eastern District
10/12/2012
Wayne County Airport Authority Docket
6/13/2006
American International Contractors Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division (Georgia - Northern District)
9/7/2000
Bilhar International Establishment DocketAlabama - Northern District
3/1/2002
Civil Engineering and Design Services Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
1/18/2007
F.W. Dougherty Engineering & Associates Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
4/2/2007
Jet-Pep Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
8/6/2003
Koppers Industries Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
12/16/2002
MAXMARKETPLACES Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
2/25/2008
McWane DocketAlabama - Northern District
12/23/2009
McWane Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Environmental Enforcement Section
12/13/2005
Morgan City Construction Inc. DocketAlabama - Northern District
5/7/2003
Rast Construction Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
4/2/2007
Roland Pugh Construction Inc.DocketAlabama - Northern District
Union Foundry Co.DocketAlabama - Northern District
9/7/2005
US Infrastructure, Inc. DocketAlabama - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta)
9/26/2007
Giuseppe Bottiglieri Shipping Co. S.P.A. DocketAlabama - Southern District
8/16/2012
Gulf Services Contracting Inc.DocketAlabama - Southern District
12/22/2006
Patina, Inc. DocketAlabama - Southern District
8/9/2012
Respiratory Druggist Inc.DocketAlabama - Southern District
11/26/2001
Target Ship Management Pte Ltd.DocketAlabama - Southern District
USDOJ - Environmental Crimes Section - Enviornment & Natural Resources Division
6/8/2012
Alaska State Mortgage Co. Inc.DocketAlaska
5/18/2009
Boyang (Busan) Ltd.DocketAlaska
6/2/2005
Boyang Ltd.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Enviornmental Crimes Section
10/28/2002
Boyang Maritime Kyeong Shin Deep Sea Fisheries Co.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Enviornmental Crimes Section
10/28/2002
BP Exploration (Alaska) Inc.DocketAlaska
12/13/2007
Copper River Campus LLC DocketAlaska
12/21/2012
Fai Po Jewellery (H.K.) Co. LTD DocketAlaska
8/29/2012
Fairport Shipping Ltd.DocketAlaska
7/7/2008
Great Pacific Seafoods Inc. DocketAlaska
9/14/2006
HAL Maritime Ltd.DocketAlaska
Oswego Ltd.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Enviornmental Crimes Section
10/28/2002
Polar Tankers Inc.DocketAlaska
10/24/2007
Trans-Ports Int'l Inc.DocketAlaska
USDOJ - Enviornmental Crimes Section
10/28/2002
Arizona Trailer Manufacturing, Inc.DocketArizona
7/13/2011
Cavalry Arms Corp.DocketArizona
7/1/2010
Compounding Center Inc.DocketArizona
2/8/2011
Duey Construction LLCDocketArizona
8/30/2004
Eurofresh Inc.DocketArizona
8/30/2011
Farm Fresh Meats Inc.DocketArizona
9/27/2007
John Gibson Auto Sales Inc.DocketArizona
10/30/2012
Manterola Sheep Co. Inc.DocketArizona
1/31/2005
Norcross Industrie SarlDocketArizona
3/28/2006
Precision Machine & Engineering Inc.DocketArizona
1/23/2002
S Corp Construction Management Inc.DocketArizona
8/2/2004
TRW Vehicle Safety Systems Inc.DocketArizona
8/20/2001
Allen Concrete of Blytheville Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
11/14/2005
Brighter Futures Behavioral Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
9/24/2009
Hawk Field Services LLCDocketArkansas - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
9/14/2011
Keller Medical Service Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
10/12/2001
Kerrville Painting Co. Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
11/29/2004
S & G Distributors Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
10/11/2001
Thorn Apple Valley Inc.DocketArkansas - Eastern District
4/12/2001
3D Poultry Loading Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
1/25/2005
Acambaro Mexican Restaurant Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
4/30/2009
All Around Landscaping Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
7/7/2011
Arkansas Patient Transfer Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2/12/2007
Arkansas Transfer Service Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
2/12/2007
Ayala's Family Bakery Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
3/28/2012
El Dorado ChemicalDocketArkansas - Western District
2/24/2005
Fashion Outlet LLC DocketArkansas - Western District
3/25/2008
Forest Hill Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
3/15/2004
Garcia's Distributor Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
4/30/2009
Garibaldi Mexican Restaurant Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
4/30/2009
Texamerican Food Blending Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
9/19/2011
Tyson Foods, Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
6/18/2009
White Dairy Ice Cream Co. Inc.DocketArkansas - Western District
1/9/2006
Yu Hua Co. LLCDocketArkansas - Western District
3/6/2007
Bavarian Inn Inc. DocketArkansas -Western District
10/13/2004
Agar Supply Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
12/4/2007
Air Shunt Instruments Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
7/15/2008
All Power Manufacturing Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
9/6/2006
Alliance Chemical & Environmental Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/23/2009
Aviation Distributors Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
12/11/2000
Calderwood Rubber and Plastic Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
12/17/2010
CDR-EntreprisesDocketCalifornia - Central District
1/23/2004
Chemlab SuppliesDocketCalifornia - Central District
2/14/2001
Credit LyonnaisDocketCalifornia - Central District
1/23/2004
Davilyn Corp. DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/27/2005
Death Row Records Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
10/23/2002
DST Shipping Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
3/2/2005
Hotelsab Downtown Employees LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
4/12/2010
ILN Technologies Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
3/30/2000
JC Online Marketing LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
11/5/2007
Jdmevolution Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
8/26/2011
JNE Trucking Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
2/4/2010
Kait Corp.DocketCalifornia - Central District
12/1/2008
Kal Nelson Aviation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
8/9/2006
Kam-Tech Systems Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/18/2003
Los Angeles Drum & Barrel Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
3/4/2009
MAAF AssurancesDocketCalifornia - Central District
1/23/2004
Malter Galleries Inc. DocketCalifornia - Central District
3/20/2012
Master-Sort Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
3/3/2003
Matson Navigation Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
California - Northern District
Washington - Western District
2/9/2001
Mexpar International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
7/30/2004
Multi Circuits Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
8/2/2001
Neal Feay Co.DocketCalifornia - Central District
11/26/2003
Nimantics Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
11/3/2003
Pyrotek Special Effects IncDocketCalifornia - Central District
9/21/2007
Rockwell Int'l Corp.DocketCalifornia - Central District
4/16/1996
Santec Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/16/2006
Santoshi Corp. DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/26/2001
SevenUP RC Bottling Co. of Southern California InDocketCalifornia - Central District
4/11/2006
Sky Controls Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
10/1/2003
TAWA Supermarket Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
1/11/2007
Temperform USA LLCDocketCalifornia - Central District
11/8/2004
Transportadora Maritima De Baja California S. A. De C.V.DocketCalifornia - Central District
11/19/2009
Union Pacific Railroad Company DocketCalifornia - Central District
6/12/2008
USA Transport Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
12/17/2007
Walton Tool Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Central District
8/30/2000
Beef Packers Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/3/2004
C Case Co. IncDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
5/21/2001
Carefree Greens Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
8/8/2003
DLM Farms Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/8/2011
Engelhart Gourmet FoodsDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
9/9/2009
Evergreen Destination Holdings, LLC DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
11/13/2012
Gold West Medical Supply Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
4/28/2008
GWC Valve International Inc. DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
5/12/2011
Hammer Corp. DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
8/15/2002
Hibma Dairy Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
4/15/2002
Masami Cattle RanchDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
3/27/2002
Mount Whitney Pest Control Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/13/2006
NB TruckingDocketCalifornia - Eastern District
8/8/2008
New Age Metal Finishing. LLC DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
3/28/2003
Nijar Brothers Trucking Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
7/28/2008
Noble Express Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/1/2005
ORE-CAL Livestock Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/21/2004
Quick Transportation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/17/2002
Semper Truck Lines Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
8/29/2005
Stancil Enterprises Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
3/8/2012
Tehachapi Landscape DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
9/1/2004
Veterinary Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
7/14/2008
Virginia Lakes Pack Outfit Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
Wetland Construction Inc.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
12/18/2000
Wilshire Paint Co.DocketCalifornia - Eastern District
7/17/2006
A.P. Moller-Maersk A/SDocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/30/2005
Advanced Computer Link Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
1/9/2002
Alan Ritchey LLCDocketCalifornia - Northern District
10/7/2004
Avar Construction Systems Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
7/24/2001
Berkeley Nucleonics Corp. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
8/5/2004
Beverly Enterprises California Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2/7/2000
Bonner Metal Processing LLC DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/17/2001
Brusco Tug & Barge Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/21/2009
Casilda Shipping Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
11/24/2008
Condor Systems Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2/18/2003
D & T Foods Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
11/4/2002
Dianik Bross Shipping Corp., S.A. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
11/17/2011
Durham Meat Co.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
5/9/2006
Dywidag-Systems International USA Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
3/21/2000
E-D Coat Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
3/28/2002
Endovascular TechnologiesDocketCalifornia - Northern District
6/18/2003
F. Alioto Co. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/30/2001
Fleet Management Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2/23/2010
Genesis Seatrading Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
11/24/2008
Golden Lotus Antiques Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
10/12/2001
GSHC Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
1/17/2001
Jungbunzlauer International AGDocketCalifornia - Northern District
3/27/1997
Kie-Con Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/9/2011
Lifescan Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/30/2001
Man Wah Construction Co. Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/10/2001
Management Assistance Group Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
McDowell & Co., Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/15/2003
Metric Equipment Sales Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/7/2005
Morcon Technologies Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
10/15/2003
NEC-Business Network Solutions Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
6/1/2004
Optical Associates Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
3/19/2001
Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
12/8/2003
Parkview Nursing Center Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/27/2006
Pfizer Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
8/11/1999
PL Acquisition Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
Premio Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/24/2006
Rosemont Wholesale Inc. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
1/26/2010
Sabry Lee (U.S.A.) Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
10/5/2011
Samsung SDI Co. Ltd. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/19/2011
Scios Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
Scott Co.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
8/29/2002
Scott-Norman Mechanical Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
8/29/2002
Shore Terminals LLCDocketCalifornia - Northern District
7/17/2009
Spyderco Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/12/2007
Suntek Microwave Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
4/28/2004
Super Micro Computer Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/28/2006
Synpep Corp.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
12/21/2009
TomorrowNow Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
9/16/2011
Transmar Shipping Co., S.A. DocketCalifornia - Northern District
8/5/2010
Twilight Marine Ltd.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
3/8/2007
Vector Fabrication, Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
10/12/2012
VMG Global Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
2/10/2010
West Coast Homebuilders Inc.DocketCalifornia - Northern District
7/23/2002
Abaci International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division
11/4/2003
American Metal Processing Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
4/3/2007
Andy's Orchids Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
7/15/2009
Anglo American Aviation Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
6/23/2010
Bruno Fanelli Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
11/24/2009
CNGI IncDocketCalifornia - Southern District
8/26/2011
Easy Moon Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
3/30/2009
Fenceworks Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
4/3/2007
Golden Gourmet Mushrooms Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
11/12/2009
International Fine Chemical and Supply Inc DocketCalifornia - Southern District
Mach 2 Metals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
5/3/2011
Metabolife International Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2/11/2008
Moore Printed Circuits Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
11/14/2005
Nassmith Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
1/23/2001
Superior Rentals Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
2/14/2008
Titan Corp. DocketCalifornia - Southern District
3/21/2005
Wagner Construction JVDocketCalifornia - Southern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
3/25/2008
Western Titanium Inc.DocketCalifornia - Southern District
5/3/2011
When It Was A Game Inc. DocketCalifornia - Southern District
10/10/2003
Universal Life Resources LPDocketCalifornia - Southern District (Criminal Division)
2/18/2011
Cannibal Canyon Ranches Inc.DocketColorado
10/11/2005
Cargill Meat Solutions Corp.DocketColorado
11/13/2009
Clark's Quality Roofing Inc. DocketColorado
Cotter Corp.DocketColorado
3/17/2008
Encana Oil and Gas (USA) Inc.DocketColorado
9/7/2010
Exxon Mobil Corp.DocketColorado
8/17/2009
Jemm Co.DocketColorado
Luxury Wheels O.E. Plating Inc.DocketColorado
9/29/2006
Platte River Associates Inc.DocketColorado
9/29/2009
Rocky Mountain Instrument Co.DocketColorado
8/20/2010
RPI Coating Inc.DocketColorado
1/11/2012
Tempel Grain Elevators, LLPDocketColorado
8/16/2011
Ace & Co. Inc.DocketConnecticut
11/22/2006
Advanced Fluorinated Products Inc. DocketConnecticut
7/22/2002
Aluminum Finishing Co. Inc.DocketConnecticut
4/20/2005
Arthur A Watson & Company Inc.DocketConnecticut
5/12/2005
Atlantic Wire Co. LLCDocketConnecticut
5/15/2009
Auto Specialist Inc.DocketConnecticut
5/3/2006
Corrosion Control Systems Ltd. DocketConnecticut
9/10/2001
Corsta Corp. DocketConnecticut
5/3/2000
Dynamics Bristol Ltd.DocketConnecticut
9/10/2001
Earth Technology II LLCDocketConnecticut
12/21/2006
Fales Trucking Inc.DocketConnecticut
8/1/2003
First Funding Corporation IIDocketConnecticut
8/5/2010
Food King Inc.DocketConnecticut
4/28/2006
Fred N. Durante Jr. General Contractor Inc DocketConnecticut
12/16/2002
Hamilton Sundstrand Corp.DocketConnecticut
5/18/2007
Ionia Management S.A. DocketConnecticut
12/18/2007
Kaydon Corp. DocketConnecticut
4/11/2001
KCS Industries Inc.DocketConnecticut
5/3/2000
Kirsch Inc.DocketConnecticut
9/22/2000
L&M ManufacturingDocketConnecticut
5/22/2007
M.M.M. Wheels Inc.DocketConnecticut
9/15/2009
MacDermid Inc.DocketConnecticut
11/29/2001
Magnetic TherapyDocketConnecticut
8/16/2001
Mart Haller Inc.DocketConnecticut
9/10/2003
MRCA Information Services Inc.DocketConnecticut
2/16/2001
Nesco NY Inc.DocketConnecticut
5/22/2007
Omega Engineering Inc.DocketConnecticut
Connecticut
9/23/2003
Ozone Industries Inc.DocketConnecticut
1/23/2002
Phoenix Products Co.DocketConnecticut
2/4/2010
Polymetrics Inc.DocketConnecticut
9/22/1998
Pratt & Whitney Canada CorpDocketConnecticut
6/28/2012
Publix Network Corp.DocketConnecticut
3/10/2005
Ravizza Brothers Inc.DocketConnecticut
2/7/2006
Raytel Cardiac ServicesInc.DocketConnecticut
6/27/2001
Rotair Ind. Inc.DocketConnecticut
8/4/2004
Sarracco Heating & Air Conditioning Inc.DocketConnecticut
1/28/2009
Scovill Street Inc.DocketConnecticut
8/16/2001
Triumph Capital Group Inc.DocketConnecticut
2/27/2004
Tyco Printed Circuit Group LPDocketConnecticut
8/17/2004
United Concrete Products Inc.DocketConnecticut
8/29/2005
World Electronics Inc.DocketConnecticut
12/3/2007
Astrazeneca Pharm LPDocketDelaware
7/1/2003
Heemsoth-Kerner Corp.DocketDelaware
6/9/2004
Interstate Amusements Inc DocketDelaware
5/25/2004
NuMED Inc.DocketDelaware
8/15/2007
Sea Watch International Inc.DocketDelaware
4/8/2003
ABL Aero Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
8/10/2006
Anacostia Marina Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2/20/2001
Balli AviationDocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - National Security Division
5/12/2010
C & F Construction Co.DocketDistrict of Columbia
2/26/2002
Chiquita Brands Int'l Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - Nat'l Sec Div
9/24/2007
Coastal Lead and Asbestos Abatement Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
4/16/2004
Cryostar SASDocketDistrict of Columbia
7/18/2008
District Yacht ClubDocketDistrict of Columbia
12/13/2006
DSV Samson Transport Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
7/21/2003
Ebara Int'l Corp. Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
12/22/2004
e-gold Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - Crim Div - Computer Crime and Intellectual Property Sec
USDOJ - Crim Div - Asset Forfeiture and Money Laundering Section
12/16/2008
Elatec Technology Corp. Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
Fort Myer Construction Co.DocketDistrict of Columbia
4/14/2003
Gold & Silver Reserve Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
USDOJ - Crim Div - Computer Crime and Intellectual Property Sec
USDOJ - Crim Div - Asset Forfeiture and Money Laundering Section
12/16/2008
Institute for Behavioral Change & Research Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
4/2/2009
InterAero Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
12/16/2004
Koo's Shipping Co. S.A.DocketDistrict of Columbia
4/4/2011
LPPAI Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
12/21/2005
Nautilus Hyosung Holdings Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
10/26/2011
PPG Paints Trading (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
12/19/2012
Proclad International Pipelines Ltd.DocketDistrict of Columbia
3/20/2008
Riggs Bank N.A.DocketDistrict of Columbia
3/31/2005
Super-Concrete Corp. DocketDistrict of Columbia
7/27/2004
UCB Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
6/23/2011
World Wide Sports & Recreation Inc.DocketDistrict of Columbia
8/8/2003
Advanced Medical Practices Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/7/2009
AEM Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/27/2010
Atlas Ship Management Ltd. DocketFlorida - Middle District
12/15/2010
Aviation Safety Technologies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
5/29/2002
Bay Plating and Painting Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/26/2001
Birotech Corp. DocketFlorida - Middle District
9/19/2002
Boeing Tile and Marble Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/1/2005
Caracolillo Coffee Mills Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/23/2001
Cassat Gun & Pawn Shop Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/1/2001
City of VeniceDocketFlorida - Middle District
12/15/2005
Columbia Homecare Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
1/25/2001
Columbia Management Companies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
1/25/2001
Complete List Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
11/15/2002
Cypress Gulf Development Corp.DocketFlorida - Middle District
1/3/2008
D&K Farms Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
4/24/2009
DBB Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
Delellis Promotions Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2/22/2006
Diabetic Services and Supplies Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
6/2/2011
Duramed Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/21/2000
Eck MD Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
12/10/2001
Food Wholesalers Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/6/2006
Fulcrum Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
G.S. Care Corp.DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
Gatorama Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/8/2001
Gold Star HealthcareDocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
Goodson Farms Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/23/2009
Graham Brothers Construction Co. Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/13/2009
Grease Depot Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
11/28/2001
Herp Hobby Shop Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
6/30/2000
Hillandale Farms of Florida Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/26/2005
Hiong Guan Navegacion Japan Co. Ltd.DocketFlorida - Middle District
2/26/2009
Hoth Holdings LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
7/27/2010
J.D. Miller & Sons Trucking Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
9/20/2001
Jax China Kings Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
11/30/2006
Kinder Morgan Port Manatee Terminal LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
6/22/2010
Lighthouse Media Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/7/2002
Liko Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/8/2007
Marie Selby Botanical Gardens Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
USDOJ - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
4/9/2004
Med-Care DistributorDocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
Medimax Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/4/2001
Mirabilis Ventures Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/27/2010
Monaco Estates Development Co. DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/8/2001
N & L Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
1/13/2010
Nexiant LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
10/24/2012
Odebrecht-MetricDocketFlorida - Middle District
12/4/2000
Optimal Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
11/23/2004
P&P ComputersDocketFlorida - Middle District
10/24/2012
Pell Bros. Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
9/16/2008
Pete's Pawn Shop Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/23/2001
Pro Med Services, Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
RH International LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
10/24/2012
Ron Jon Surf Shop Down Under of Australia Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/2/2001
Ron Jon Surf Shop of Florida Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
10/2/2001
Sigma International Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
6/17/2002
Southbay Utilities Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
11/21/2000
Southside Gun & Pawn Outlet II Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
8/1/2001
Specialized Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/13/2009
Sterling Capital Co. Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/8/2007
Stock Development LLCDocketFlorida - Middle District
9/9/2005
Strategic Defense International Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
1/18/2012
STX Pan Ocean Co. Ltd.DocketFlorida - Middle District
6/5/2009
Tarand Transport Inc. DocketFlorida - Middle District
12/5/2005
Thompson Bros. Realty Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
3/21/2008
Trans-CapitalDocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
T-Tech MedicalDocketFlorida - Middle District
8/13/2002
U.S. Continental Group Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/20/2001
Webcat Holdings Inc.DocketFlorida - Middle District
7/9/2003
Alrek Business Solutions Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2/13/2009
An Giang Agricultural and Food Import Export Co.DocketFlorida - Northern District
8/1/2011
Corporate Horizons Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
2/2/2009
Dixie Packers Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
3/9/2001
Gold Star Medical Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
8/4/2000
Panhandle Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
12/20/2006
Panhandle Trading Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
12/20/2006
The Omega Group Chicago Inc.DocketFlorida - Northern District
1/28/2009
A.J.R. Publishing Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/25/2004
Aerosell Ltd. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/24/2003
AEY Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/7/2011
Air Pony Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/17/2006
Airbags Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/9/2001
All County Water Association Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/21/2007
All Pro Services IncDocketFlorida - Southern District
2/27/2009
Altec Medical Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/13/2012
Americable International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
9/22/2003
Americable International Moffet Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
9/18/2003
Americable International New York Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
9/18/2003
American Benefits Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
6/19/2001
AMR Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/20/1999
Anchor Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
6/6/2006
Asset Security Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Florida - Southern District (Financial Litigation Unit)
8/23/2000
Atlantic Medical Enterprises Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
6/11/2001
Bemka Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
2/27/2009
Benco Development Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/25/2006
Blanco's Waste Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/14/2005
Blue Fin International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
7/19/2001
Carib Sea Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
11/7/2006
Carlos Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/31/2003
Carnival Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/19/2002
Cash Today USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/31/2006
Cedar Distributors Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/24/2011
Coastal Shipping Holding LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
8/16/2010
Coin & Currency Clearing Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/16/2006
Computer Professional Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
11/29/2000
Condoritos Seafood Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/7/2001
Container Services International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/24/2002
CSI AG, Ltd.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/31/2001
Dial Medical RehabDocketFlorida - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation Unit (Flordia - Southern District)
1/31/2007
Dream Boat Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/10/2000
Dream USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/10/2000
Duchess Charter Fishing Yacht Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/23/2008
EMI-SAR Trucking & Equipment Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/2/2002
Fadilur S.A. DocketFlorida - Southern District
11/16/2006
Financial Federated Title & Trust, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
Fresh King Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/15/2009
GAF Financial Services Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
10/21/2005
Garrison Protective Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
7/19/2002
Gloria ExchangeDocketFlorida - Southern District
8/16/2002
Hai Ma Ventures Ltd. DocketFlorida - Southern District
7/21/2011
Harp USA Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2/22/2011
HRM Provision Co. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/28/2001
Hvide Marine Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
9/22/2000
ICN Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/6/2002
Individual Automobile ImportsDocketFlorida - Southern District
3/14/2002
Instar Services Group Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
11/14/2006
International Club Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/29/2004
International Commodity Network Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/11/2004
Jab America Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/30/2004
Jumbo Cargo Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/4/2011
Kesh Air Int'l Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/14/2009
KL Group LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
7/18/2008
KL Triangulum Management LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
7/18/2008
Kroy CorporationDocketFlorida - Southern District
2/12/2010
L&I Gallo Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/29/2004
Laparkan Trading Ltd. Co.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/11/2005
LaTurquesa Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/24/2003
Mar-Cone Appliance Parts Co.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/25/2010
MGC Trading Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
10/30/2003
Miami Air International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/20/2011
Naras Aviation Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/31/2001
National Consumer Imports and Warehousing, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/11/2004
Neptune Fisheries Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/8/2004
Northern Fisheries L.T.D.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/28/2011
Norwegian Cruise Line Ltd. DocketFlorida - Southern District
USDOJ - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
7/31/2002
OC Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/27/2004
Optimus Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/19/2005
Pan American Community Health Services Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
6/30/2006
Parkland Town Center LLC DocketFlorida - Southern District
8/3/2006
Pescanova Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2/9/2011
Pino Enterprises Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/30/2003
Plantation Medical Recovery Center Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Flordia - Southern District)
1/31/2007
Pompano Helicopters Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/10/2010
Powderz Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/31/2006
Prime Airport Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
10/22/2010
Q-Med Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
7/20/2005
Ready Auto Sales Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/8/2004
Romana Medical Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Flordia - Southern District)
1/31/2007
Rusty Anchor Seafood of Key West, Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/12/2011
Satellite & Cable Supply Corp. DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/19/2005
Seaboard Marine Ltd. Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/5/2005
Shifco Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/28/2011
Shoreland Trading LLCDocketFlorida - Southern District
7/18/2008
Smith Logistics International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
9/10/2009
SMLX Technologies Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/30/2001
Sports Telemarketing Services Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
2/11/2002
Tarragon Management Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
6/19/2006
The Cosmetic Pharmacy Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/31/2006
The Lacteos Factory Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/6/2010
The Silwady's Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
12/10/2007
Therapy Charter Fishing Yacht Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/23/2008
Think Achievement Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
7/22/2003
Thriftway of Pahokee Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/15/2006
Toxin Research International Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/31/2006
Transamerica Express of MiamiDocketFlorida - Southern District
1/24/2011
Traulic Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
4/1/2003
Twenty-First Century Grading Service Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/16/2006
U.S. Coin Exchange Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/16/2006
United Express Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/18/2002
Universal Freightways Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
11/26/2002
Vista Mar Medical Rehab Corp.DocketFlorida - Southern District
Financial Litigation Unit (Flordia - Southern District)
1/31/2007
Warehouse Distribution Services, Inc.DocketFlorida - Southern District
3/17/2005
Winn-Dixie Stores Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
5/31/2006
Z-Spa Inc. DocketFlorida - Southern District
1/31/2006
Cobra Technologies of Georgia Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
9/20/2002
Eagle Station Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
10/10/2007
Galaxy Aviation Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
7/1/2011
Palmer Industries Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
9/13/2002
Parts Guys LLCDocketGeorgia - Middle District
11/4/2011
TTT Truck Drivers School Inc.DocketGeorgia - Middle District
10/25/2004
41 Market Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
7/5/2006
Affinity International Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
5/2/2003
AllerganDocketGeorgia - Northern District
10/7/2010
Amyn Motors Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
10/13/2011
Aneri Corp.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
8/21/2006
ARG Associates Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
6/25/2001
BDGK Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
5/1/2006
Beaulieu Group LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
7/12/2007
Big Time Trading Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
8/24/2005
Brooklyn Tobacco Wholesalers Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2/24/2012
Chaplin's Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
New Jersey
8/28/2007
Chaplin's Midtown Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
New Jersey
8/28/2007
Dipesh Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
3/30/2006
G.E. Robinson Trucking Company Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
6/7/2005
Global Staffing Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
7/30/2002
Helly Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
5/1/2006
Hi-Tech Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2/4/2009
J.F.R. LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
7/29/2008
Jai Gopal Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
8/21/2006
Janitorial Maintenance Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
7/30/2002
Kahn Cattle Farm Co. LLCDocketGeorgia - Northern District
3/28/2005
Karuna Nidhi Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
4/10/2006
Kashiba Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
12/5/2006
KHM Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
6/12/2008
Lockheed Corp.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2/3/1995
Nisha Business Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
9/13/2006
Pacific Link Trade USA Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
6/21/2007
Peachtree Corners Pawn & Trading Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
7/30/2004
PRB Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
5/16/2006
Saishree Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
4/26/2006
SATU Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
3/30/2006
Shop Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
Georgia - Northern District (Economic Crime Section)
6/12/2008
Shree Durga Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
5/9/2006
Star Graphics Inc. DocketGeorgia - Northern District
12/19/2007
Trans Design Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
3/2/2009
Wade Tree Service Inc.DocketGeorgia - Northern District
2/22/2008
Bio-Med Plus Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
9/11/2006
Georgia Personnel Services Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
11/30/2005
Griffin Industries Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
12/2/2004
Hermes Distribution Inc. DocketGeorgia - Southern District
12/4/2008
Ofer (Ships Holding) Ltd.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
7/2/2008
The Augusta Focus Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
11/30/2005
The CWW Group Inc.DocketGeorgia - Southern District
11/30/2005
The Treasure Hut Inc.DocketGuam
2/8/2011
Chubby's Store Inc.DocketHawaii
12/5/2005
Goldstein M.D. Inc.DocketHawaii
7/30/2008
H K Services Inc.DocketHawaii
11/4/2004
K.S. Inc.DocketHawaii
3/31/2006
Keoje Marine Co. Ltd.DocketHawaii
1/12/2012
Nuuanu Liquors Inc.DocketHawaii
12/12/2005
S.B.J. Grocery & Liquor Inc.DocketHawaii
7/25/2005
Star-Beach Boys Inc.DocketHawaii
3/2/2006
Tenryoan Inc.DocketHawaii
4/30/2008
Thermal Engineering Corp.DocketHawaii
10/14/2005
Allison Creek Sheep Co.DocketIdaho
5/18/2006
AV-CB LLCDocketIdaho
2/10/2012
Bodybuilding.com LLCDocketIdaho
8/2/2012
Bowen Petroleum Inc.DocketIdaho
10/16/2001
Carlson Livestock Co.DocketIdaho
5/18/2006
Construction Service Corp.DocketIdaho
6/7/2012
Dahle Construction LLCDocketIdaho
9/29/2008
DCD LLC DocketIdaho
1/19/2012
Howell Machine Inc.DocketIdaho
12/22/2011
Lynn Plasma Inc.DocketIdaho
4/5/2005
Mac's Radiator and Repair Inc.DocketIdaho
4/24/2002
McDonald Roofing and Construction Inc.DocketIdaho
7/17/2012
Plum Creek Timberlands LPDocketIdaho
9/19/2003
R & D Holdings LLCDocketIdaho
1/19/2012
Sale Trucking LLC DocketIdaho
4/20/2001
Tribravus Enterprises LLCDocketIdaho
5/6/2011
Curry Office Supply Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
6/27/2007
Fallin' Skies Strait Meat Duck Club LLCDocketIllinois - Central District
12/21/2011
LaCost Amusements Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
10/15/2012
Rogun Services Inc.DocketIllinois - Central District
11/28/2011
Shah Engineering IncDocketIllinois - Central District
7/7/2009
AEB Co. DocketIllinois - Northern District
7/20/2000
Bainbridge Management L.P.DocketIllinois - Northern District
1/15/2003
BCI Aircraft Leasing Inc. DocketIllinois - Northern District
5/31/2012
Crown ChemicalsDocketIllinois - Northern District
2/4/2009
Czimer's Game and Sea Foods Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
1/20/2004
Dockwise N VDocketIllinois - Northern District
1/8/1998
E. H. Wachs Co.DocketIllinois - Northern District
4/17/2003
Environmental Monitoring and Technologies Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
10/25/2000
Go-Trans (North America) Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
10/24/2007
Hop Kee Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
3/18/2002
Kyowa Hakko Kogyo Co. Ltd.DocketIllinois - Northern District
Labs of Virginia Inc.Docketillinois - Northern District
12/20/2004
LaGrou Distribution Systems Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
6/23/2005
Magid Glove and Safety Manufacturing Co. LLCDocketIllinois - Northern District
10/28/2003
Navarrete Industries Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2/12/2010
Near North Insurance Brokerage Inc. DocketIllinois - Northern District
12/13/2005
Premcor Refining Group Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
9/22/2000
Presbitero Drywall Company Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
2/2/2004
RavelstonDocketIllinois - Northern District
12/28/2007
Resonance Instruments Inc DocketIllinois - Northern District
8/5/2002
Salwan Trading Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
12/1/2004
Sewon America, Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
Siemans Medical Solutions USA Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
5/22/2007
Silesia Flavorings Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
8/4/2005
South Shore Supermarket Inc.Docketillinois - Northern District
4/25/2008
Stickle Enterprises Ltd.DocketIllinois - Northern District
11/26/2001
Stoelting Co.DocketIllinois - Northern District
3/3/2005
Tak Components Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
10/11/2007
Univision Technologies Inc.DocketIllinois - Northern District
9/14/2005
US Endo Inc DocketIllinois - Northern District
7/16/2004
Behrmann Meat Processing Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
7/2/2012
Behrmann Yorkshire FarmsDocketIllinois - Southern District
7/2/2012
CG Nutritionals Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
10/27/2003
Chevron Commercial Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
7/26/2010
D&G Health Center Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
6/12/2006
Downstate Transportation Services Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
12/20/2007
Exide IllinoisDocketIllinois - Southern District
2/27/2002
Four L's Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
5/14/2010
Galatia Medical Center Corp.DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/6/2010
Goedeke Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
7/16/2003
Great Kids Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
3/22/2010
Health Plan of Southern Illinois Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/26/2010
Holten Meat Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
7/25/2005
Honeywell Int'l Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
3/18/2011
Hughes Energy Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
5/11/2009
Illinois Glove Co. DocketIllinois - Southern District
10/5/2001
Illinois Healthcare Clinic P.C.DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/6/2010
Lanter Co.DocketIllinois - Southern District
8/15/2005
M-CFHC Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/6/2010
Mercy Regional Health Systems Ltd.DocketIllinois - Southern District
12/10/2008
Midwest Motors Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/3/2003
Midwest Pigeons Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/3/2003
Minequip Corp.DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/23/2003
NCS Healthcare of Illinois Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
12/20/2001
OPI Properties Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/11/2005
Practical Marketing Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/9/2007
TBC Products Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
2/23/2005
United Auto Parts Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
9/1/2006
Wedekemper's Construction Inc.DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/29/2010
Wedekemper's Inc DocketIllinois - Southern District
4/29/2010
Advanced Dental Consulting Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
9/9/2005
APT Vending Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
6/28/2001
Janco Composites Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
4/23/2009
Keystone HatcheriesDocketIndiana - Northern District
6/23/2011
Leisure Time Amusements Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
9/13/2001
Mobile Dental Services of Indiana Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
9/9/2005
Nor Am Plastics Recycling Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
3/19/2009
Phil Hahn and Associates Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
11/22/2005
Providence Funding Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
12/9/2010
The Trap LLCDocketIndiana - Northern District
5/31/2012
Thomas Gregory Publications, Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
9/27/2012
Trinity Trust Financial Services LLCDocketIndiana - Northern District
12/9/2010
Vegas Amusements Inc.DocketIndiana - Northern District
7/17/2001
Bi-State Pipe Co. Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
12/22/2004
City of MadisonDocketIndiana - Southern District
4/5/2010
Erler Industries Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
10/10/2008
Miller Environmental Co., Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
10/24/2007
North American Green Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
4/6/2012
Sun Polymers Int'l Inc.DocketIndiana - Southern District
6/13/2012
RK Shows, Inc.DocketIowa - Northen District
9/18/2012
VS Holding Co.DocketIowa - Northen District
2/8/2012
Birker Inc.DocketIowa - Northern District
4/25/2011
Riddle, Inc.DocketIowa - Northern District
3/17/2011
Sabine Transportation Co.DocketIowa - Northern District
8/11/2004
Cotton Creek Farms Ltd.DocketIowa - Southern District
Viner's Inc.DocketIowa - Southern District
7/11/2008
Vision Systems GroupDocketIowa - Southern District
4/29/2011
A-1 Barrel Company LLC DocketKansas
9/11/2012
Apollo Energies Inc.DocketKansas
10/30/2008
Bob Eisel Powder Coatings Inc.DocketKansas
11/21/2006
C.R.B. Inc. DocketKansas
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
3/3/2011
Erman Corporation Inc.DocketKansas
2/3/2006
Magnagro Int'l Inc. DocketKansas
7/13/2009
McCalla Corp.DocketKansas
12/4/2012
PJ Services LLC DocketKansas
3/22/2006
Woodbury Homes Inc.DocketKansas
6/4/2007
Asha Ventures LLC DocketKentucky - Eastern District
10/24/2006
C&C Mining Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
6/21/2005
Cooksey Brothers Disposal Company Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
8/25/2006
Dave's Concrete Products & Septic Service Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2/28/2008
East Bernstadt Cooperage Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
3/28/2003
Heringer Meats Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
2/28/2001
MLS Powersports LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
12/21/2012
Nami Resources Company LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
10/15/2009
Narayan LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
10/24/2006
North America Refrigerant Products Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
5/12/2000
Perfect-A-Waste Sewage Equipment Co.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
11/17/2006
Simpson Mining Co. Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
3/28/2003
Spectrum Interiors Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
7/22/2008
The Haggard Company Inc.DocketKentucky - Eastern District
12/6/2006
The Mohican LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
12/19/2011
Wild Willies LLCDocketKentucky - Eastern District
4/5/2010
Med 1st of MiddletownDocketKentucky - Middle District
9/29/2009
Antec Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
4/28/2006
Dehydrates Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
3/27/2002
Game Trails LLCDocketKentucky - Western District
3/24/2009
HealthEssentials Solutions Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
9/26/2008
KenAmerican Resources Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
11/3/2003
Ken-Dec Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
6/9/2010
Log Creek Properties LLCDocketKentucky - Western District
6/18/2004
Midsouth Auto Brokers Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
10/22/2001
Rumpke of Kentucky Inc. DocketKentucky - Western District
3/24/2000
Trussway Ltd. DocketKentucky - Western District
6/5/2003
UNC/LEAR Services Inc.DocketKentucky - Western District
3/10/2000
AA Communications Inc. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/24/2009
Arizona Company MedicalDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
9/22/2000
Bankcard Systems Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2/20/2002
Barbecue of New Orleans Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
8/1/2001
Barnett Marine Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
1/25/2005
Basha Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Bradley Electrical Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
11/16/2010
Calmore Management LTDDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/28/2011
Capital Management and Asset GroupDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/24/2009
Cedyco Corp.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
8/15/2012
Chalmette Refining LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/19/2006
CJS Environmental Services LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
1/17/2007
Crown Products Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
8/28/2002
Cypress Bayou Industrial Painting Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
12/18/2008
Dalal Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
DRD Towing Company LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
1/19/2011
Eagle Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
8/22/2001
Energy PartnersDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
2/25/2008
Family Farm Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Hindi Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Joe's Cajun Seafood Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
12/18/2002
Linder Oil Co.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
9/9/2009
M & N FoodsDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/16/2008
Malak Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Moler Beauty College Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/13/2006
N&F Logistic Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/2/2008
New England International Surety Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
3/19/2003
Nor Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Northlake Environmental Engineering Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
1/24/2008
Odysea Carriers S.A. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/25/2012
OMNE SRLDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
3/19/2003
OMNE SRL Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
3/19/2003
Philsynergy Maritime Inc. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
5/16/2012
Positive Home Oxygen LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/28/2009
Sabine Transportation Co. Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/16/2003
Salam Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Serena Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
10/10/2001
Southeastern Louisiana Water and Sewer Company Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/5/2006
Standard Shipping Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/28/2011
Stanships Inc.(Marshall Islands)DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/28/2011
Stanships Inc.(New York) DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/28/2011
Tammany Holding Corp. DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
7/3/2002
Terry's Seafood Inc.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
8/23/2005
Texas Petroleum Investment Co.DocketLouisiana - Eastern District
1/21/2009
White Sands Services LLCDocketLouisiana - Eastern District
4/23/2003
45000 Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
6/3/2005
Amitech USA Ltd.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
5/24/2007
Chemical and Metal Industries DocketLouisiana - Middle District
3/30/2011
Cleopatra Shipping Agency Ltd DocketLouisiana - Middle District
9/12/2012
Enviro-Comp Laboratories Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
12/12/2000
Honeywell Int'lDocketLouisiana - Middle District
9/24/2007
Intrinsic Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
6/3/2005
Joe Christiana Food Distributors Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
9/4/2009
Kimball Oil Co Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
3/6/2001
McKinney Harbor Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
12/14/2001
McKinney Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
12/14/2001
NTL Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
6/3/2005
Palo Alto Gun and Rod Club LLCDocketLouisiana - Middle District
7/18/2011
PCS Nitrogen Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
3/24/2003
Slidell Towing Inc.DocketLouisiana - Middle District
12/14/2001
A J & J Thornton Oil Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
4/21/2003
Allens Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
10/24/2008
Ark-La-Tex Air Repair Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
9/16/2009
Bayou King Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
8/20/2008
Doerle Food Services Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
6/21/2006
Environmental Compliance Solutions LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
3/18/2011
L W C Management Co. Inc. DocketLouisiana - Western District
6/15/2011
Louisiana Land & Water Co.DocketLouisiana - Western District
6/15/2011
Pelican Refining Co. LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
12/19/2011
Prejean Web Enterprises LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
12/18/2012
Pride Production Co Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
8/27/2004
Randys Travel Town Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
11/1/2000
S.G.H. Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
8/20/2008
South 2nd Street LLCDocketLouisiana - Western District
12/7/2007
Sun Over Sand IncDocketLouisiana - Western District
5/9/2008
T F Management IncDocketLouisiana - Western District
9/23/2003
Taiz Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
11/9/2007
WGG Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
2/29/2008
Yellott Enterprises Inc.DocketLouisiana - Western District
5/17/2002
Diversified Concrete, LLCDocketLousiana - Eastern District
10/31/2012
Polembros Shipping LTD.DocketLousiana - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
12/9/2009
Ameri-Cana Transport Inc.DocketMaine
8/9/2000
Durastone Inc.DocketMaine
3/15/2002
Independent Homecare Inc.DocketMaine
11/8/2001
L & M Trucking Corp.DocketMaine
7/24/2002
Maine Biological Laboratories Inc.DocketMaine
8/9/2005
Michaels Wholesale Bait Inc.DocketMaine
1/12/2005
Miller IndustriesDocketMaine
6/8/2007
Neal B. Cohen Trucking Inc.DocketMaine
7/24/2000
Seacoast Sleep Solutions LLCDocketMaine
4/18/2012
South Shore Trading Co. Ltd.DocketMaine
12/11/2009
Time Traders Inc.DocketMaine
2/15/2002
Aquarosa Shipping A/SDocketMaryland
2/27/2012
Berg Bros Recycling Inc.DocketMaryland
6/1/2011
C&R Environmental Associates Inc.DocketMaryland
USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
11/24/2008
Cannon Seafood DocketMaryland
5/27/2009
Cardiff Marine Inc. DocketMaryland
3/17/2011
Computer Intelligence Association Inc.DocketMaryland
12/6/2001
Deepa Inc. DocketMaryland
Delta National Bank & Trust Co. DocketMaryland
10/1/2003
Efploia Shipping Co. S.A.DocketMaryland
2/27/2012
Fa & Hu LLC DocketMaryland
5/17/2007
Fireworks Productions Inc.DocketMaryland
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
9/8/2011
Gomez International Couriers Inc. DocketMaryland
5/23/2008
International Business Management Inc.DocketMaryland
12/6/2001
Irika Shipping S.A.DocketMaryland
10/15/2010
Metompkin Bay Oyster Company Inc.DocketMaryland
9/18/2007
Nick's Amusements Inc.DocketMaryland
11/15/2010
P & M Trading Inc.DocketMaryland
10/23/2000
Pacific-Gulf Marine Inc.DocketMaryland
1/30/2007
Pied Piper Pest Control Inc.DocketMaryland
11/7/2002
PQ Corp.DocketMaryland
5/17/2004
Rhee Brothers Inc.DocketMaryland
6/18/2002
Technical Education Center Inc.DocketMaryland
10/25/2001
Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority DocketMaryland
12/15/2009
ZHU & Partners LLCDocketMaryland
9/26/2008
Adams Management Group Inc.DocketMassachusetts
9/18/2009
Aggregate Industries Northeast Region Inc.DocketMassachusetts
9/19/2007
All States Asphalt Inc.DocketMassachusetts
4/22/2005
Biovail Pharmaceuticals LLC DocketMassachusetts
9/22/2009
Bizi InternationalDocketMassachusetts
7/21/2011
Bouchard Transportation Co.DocketMassachusetts
1/5/2005
Bryan Corp.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
1/3/2008
Center for Health and Human Services Inc.DocketMassachusetts
3/1/2001
Chitron Electronics, Inc. DocketMassachusetts
2/8/2011
Dutton Yarn Company LPDocketMassachusetts
11/1/2004
Elan PharmaceuticalsDocketMassachusetts
3/1/2011
Exxonmobil Pipeline Co.DocketMassachusetts
5/1/2009
Forest Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
3/3/2011
Glaxosmithkline LLCDocketMassachusetts
7/10/2012
Island Lath and Plaster Inc.DocketMassachusetts
6/15/2009
KKP Corp.DocketMassachusetts
3/6/2002
LifechemDocketMassachusetts
2/2/2000
McCourt Construction Co.DocketMassachusetts
11/7/2008
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
4/24/2012
Metalor USA Refining Corp.DocketMassachusetts
1/14/2004
Michael Bianco Inc.DocketMassachusetts
1/28/2009
Modern Continental Corp. DocketMassachusetts
NMC Homecare Inc.DocketMassachusetts
2/2/2000
NMC Medical ProductsDocketMassachusetts
2/2/2000
Ortho-McNeil Pharmaceutical LLCDocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
5/28/2010
P.A. Landers Inc. DocketMassachusetts
1/24/2008
Pharmacia & Upjohn Co. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
10/16/2009
Pharmacia & Upjohn Co. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
4/26/2007
Powers Fasteners Inc.DocketMassachusetts
10/14/2009
RJL SciencesDocketMassachusetts
10/29/2008
Rockmore Co.DocketMassachusetts
2/17/2010
Saybolt North America Inc.DocketMassachusetts
1/26/1999
SB Pharmco Puerto Rico Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
11/18/2010
Schering SalesDocketMassachusetts
10/14/2011
Stryker Biotech LLCDocketMassachusetts
TAP Pharmaceutical Products Inc.DocketMassachusetts
12/10/2001
Test Lab N.A. Inc.DocketMassachusetts
9/26/2002
Universal Group, Inc.DocketMassachusetts
USDOJ - Env. & Natural Res. Div. - Wildlife & Marine Res. Sec.
5/24/2011
Vejay Oxygen Inc.DocketMassachusetts
1/11/2007
Warner-Lambert Co. LLCDocketMassachusetts
6/9/2004
Academy Packing Co. Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
3/31/2003
Aquila Farms LLCDocketMichigan - Eastern District
11/18/2011
CMAI Industries LLCDocketMichigan - Eastern District
6/4/2012
Crudo Brothers Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
10/27/2003
Furukawa Electric Co.DocketMIchigan - Eastern District
11/14/2011
Harris Homes Carpentry Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
10/28/2003
HSKM, Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
11/21/2008
Martin Environmental Laboratories Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
USDOJ
5/2/2002
Michigan Industrial Finishes Corp. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
8/18/2005
Nelson-Mill Co. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
10/27/2003
Palace Foods Corp.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
3/27/2002
R. Hirt Jr. Co. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
4/12/2001
Sauger Industries Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
4/18/2002
Sharpe Environmental Testing and Consulting, Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
10/6/2011
Skyline Painting Co. Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
3/29/2001
Standard Detroit Paint Co.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
3/8/2004
The Wildlife Gallery Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
1/13/2011
Tokai Rika Co. Ltd. DocketMichigan - Eastern District
12/12/2012
Underground Storage Tank Technical Services Group Inc.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
10/15/2001
Yazaki Corp.DocketMichigan - Eastern District
3/1/2012
Aquatic & Physical Therapy Assoc.DocketMichigan - Western District
12/15/2004
Millwork Engineering & Crafts Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
7/2/2003
Motorsports Unlimited Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
3/1/2000
Prevention Physical Therapy Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
7/21/2004
Prime Care Services Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
6/16/2004
Sara Lee Corp.DocketMichigan - Western District
6/22/2001
Vital Concepts Inc.DocketMichigan - Western District
1/28/2003
Ashland Inc.DocketMinnesota
1/15/2003
Augustine Medical Inc.DocketMinnesota
9/15/2004
ConAgra Foods Inc.DocketMinnesota
1/20/2006
Continental Engineering and Manufacturing Inc.DocketMinnesota
10/30/2003
Corn PlusDocketMinnesota
12/21/2011
Eco Finishing Co.DocketMinnesota
2/16/2007
Fifty Below Sales & Marketing Inc.DocketMinnesota
6/30/2010
Global Ventures Inc.DocketMinnesota
7/15/2002
Guidant LLCDocketMinnesota
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
1/13/2011
Hard Chrome Inc.DocketMinnesota
6/7/2005
Katun Corp.DocketMinnesota
2/6/2004
Koch Petroleum GroupDocketMinnesota
3/3/2000
Minnesota Valley Landscape Inc.DocketMinnesota
7/17/2006
MTS Systems Corp.DocketMinnesota
3/20/2008
Ocrim America Inc.DocketMinnesota
5/3/2000
Parish Marketing and Development Corp.DocketMinnesota
10/22/2008
Peritus Engineering Inc.DocketMinnesota
1/22/2003
Petters Co. Inc.DocketMinnesota
9/29/2010
Roof Depot Inc.DocketMinnesota
2/25/2005
School Fitness Systems LLCDocketMinnesota
3/7/2006
Spectro Alloys Corp.DocketMinnesota
6/7/2012
Tenson Contruction Inc.DocketMinnesota
8/14/2003
Valtex Int'l Corp.DocketMinnesota
6/7/2005
West Side Salvage, Inc.DocketMinnesota
5/10/2012
Whalen Foods, Inc. DocketMinnesota
5/10/2012
Nature's Broom Of America Inc. DocketMississippi - Northenr District
5/14/2012
RehabSource Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
7/23/2008
Straight Creek Farms Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
7/3/2012
Tarrasco Steel Company Inc.DocketMississippi - Northern District
10/20/2008
Big Hill Acres Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
12/21/2005
Central Industries Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
11/29/2000
Consolidated Investments, Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
12/21/2005
Covington Logging and Tree Service Inc. DocketMississippi - Southern District
6/28/2007
Europe's Finest Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
6/7/2007
Flowood Partners LLCDocketMississippi - Southern District
12/17/2009
Horseshoe Lake Association Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
12/31/2008
Howard Industries Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
3/4/2011
Morton Int'lDocketMississippi - Southern District
11/13/2000
Mt. Fuji Restaurants Inc.DocketMississippi - Southern District
12/1/2009
Affton Trucking Company Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/5/2002
American Healthcare Management Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/28/2007
American Mortgage Corp.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
1/20/2006
American River Transportation Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/3/2009
Arogya Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
5/19/2009
Arthritis and Pain Center Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
8/18/2000
Banana Joe's of St. Louis Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/1/2000
Betonsports PLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/1/2009
Brake Landscaping & Lawncare, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/13/2012
Cargill Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/19/2002
Carman Chemicals Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
3/9/2007
Cathedral Rock of Baden Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/8/2010
Cathedral Rock of Ballwin, Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
Cathedral Rock of North St. Louis, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/8/2010
Cathedral Rock of St. Charles, Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/8/2010
Cathedral Rock of St. Louis, Inc. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/8/2010
Chemco Industries Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
1/27/2005
Claywest House Healthcare LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/28/2007
Complete Care of America and International Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/21/2007
Consolidated Brokerage Co. Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
11/23/2004
Convenient Care Clinic LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
3/18/2010
Creative Tutorial LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/20/2001
Crystal Extrusion Systems Ltd.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
11/16/2007
David Porter Truck Sales LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/22/2011
EthexDocketMissouri - Eastern District
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
3/2/2010
Gambro Supply Corp.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/2/2004
Green Supply Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
1/22/2008
Gutter Pro Midwest LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/21/2006
Hanford Nuclear Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
5/19/2009
Haven Hills Medical Clinic IncDocketMissouri - Eastern District
7/19/2011
HIF Corp. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
1/28/2000
Jerry's Metal Finishing Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
6/12/2009
Jones Festus Development LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
7/7/2006
Joseph Daniel Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
Illinois - Southern District
1/30/2003
KAJACS Contractors Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
6/24/2002
Lochirco Fruit and Produce Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/7/2008
Lonedell Investment Company LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/6/2007
Lutheran Health Care LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/28/2007
MFA Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
10/3/2007
Oak Forest North LLCDocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/28/2007
P&S Foods Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
3/26/2004
Physician Home Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
5/19/2009
Rebhan R&W Meat Co. Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
4/22/2005
Reconstructive and Microsurgery Associates Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/15/2008
Royal Canin USA Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/13/2005
Sal's Produce Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
8/13/2004
South St. Louis Orthopedic Group Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/1/2009
Southern Illinois Transfer Co. DocketMissouri - Eastern District
8/5/2005
T & J Restaurants LLC DocketMissouri - Eastern District
5/29/2009
Three Generations Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
12/17/2008
Usona Metal Finishing Co.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
2/26/2009
Venetian Harbor Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
1/3/2002
Voss Transportation Inc.DocketMissouri - Eastern District
9/10/2004
Air Sports Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
3/25/2001
Air Support International, Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
Anstine Enterprises Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
12/13/2007
Beacon Group Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
9/22/2011
Brown's Agri-Services IncDocketMissouri - Western District
4/28/2006
City of Lake OzarkDocketMissouri - Western District
5/12/2009
Commercial Distribution Center Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
1/28/2005
Friend Tire Co. IncDocketMissouri - Western District
8/7/2001
Greenleaf LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
8/20/2009
HPI Products Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
USDOJ
3/24/2010
Hulsing Hotels Missouri IncDocketMissouri - Western District
7/11/2007
Indian Ridge Resort Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
4/10/2012
International Dehydrated Foods Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
10/28/2008
L&T Seals Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
1/16/2002
Lake Road Warehouse Co.DocketMissouri - Western District
10/5/2010
Leeds Industrial Park Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
5/21/2002
Manhattan KC LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
11/8/2007
McCracken Holdings Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
9/4/2009
Midwest Container Reconditioning LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
9/22/2010
North Shore Investments LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
4/10/2012
Oak Mill Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
6/6/2011
Phoenix International Teleport Satellite Services Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
2/2/2012
Queens Market LLCDocketMissouri - Western District
12/21/2007
Reckitt Benckiser, LLC DocketMissouri - Western District
12/17/2012
RS Design LLC DocketMissouri - Western District
8/5/2011
SCAT Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
10/5/2001
Weber Meat Service Inc.DocketMissouri - Western District
5/3/2004
JUD LLCDocketMissouri - Western District (Narcotics)
Missouri - Western District
10/29/2009
Santadelg Properties LLCDocketMissouri - Western District (Narcotics)
Missouri - Western District
10/29/2009
I20 Inc.DocketMissouri -Western District
10/12/2011
Asphalt Supply and Service Inc.DocketMontana
10/17/2003
Confluence Consulting Inc.DocketMontana
12/1/2010
Garlick Helicopters Inc.DocketMontana
11/16/2007
MSE Inc.DocketMontana
4/27/2000
Princess Cruise LinesDocketMontana
Alaska
2/6/2007
Provident Energy Associates of Montana LLCDocketMontana
7/8/2010
Rhodia Inc.DocketMontana
USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
5/3/2004
T.P. Construction Inc. DocketMontana
9/19/2011
Blanket Corp.DocketNebraska
9/22/2005
Chief Ethanol Fuels Inc.DocketNebraska
10/27/2006
Colmenares Rodriguez Inc. DocketNebraska
10/15/2009
Dahlgren CattleDocketNebraska
3/10/2010
Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Co.DocketNebraska
3/20/2012
Hawkins Construction Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
1/2/2008
Herbst Construction Inc.DocketNebraska
4/16/2008
Midwest Farm Service Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
4/2/2009
Nash-Finch Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
8/15/2005
Pacesetter Corp. of AmericaDocketNebraska
4/23/2010
PeopleService Inc.DocketNebraska
3/26/2001
Plastrglas Inc.DocketNebraska
4/3/2007
Robb Feedyard Inc.DocketNebraska
1/27/2010
Springer Magrath Co. Inc.DocketNebraska
9/8/2006
Utilicorp UnitedDocketNebraska
3/26/2001
ATV Adventures Inc.DocketNevada
12/2/2004
Consolidated Laboratory Services DocketNevada
3/10/2009
Mack Associates Inc.DocketNevada
8/8/2008
SDI Future Health Inc.DocketNevada
Algonquin Power Systems-NH Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
5/15/2006
American Refrigeration Corp.DocketNew Hampshire
5/3/2011
Continental Industries Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
3/15/2006
FWM Corp. DocketNew Hampshire
6/18/2001
LogicaCMG Inc. DocketNew Hampshire
4/30/2007
Vee Excel Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketNew Hampshire
2/2/2008
806 Trading Corp.DocketNew Jersey
3/5/2012
Allied International Manufacturing (Nanjiing) Stationery Co. Ltd.DocketNew Jersey
3/19/2001
Alpine Aerospace Corp. DocketNew Jersey
6/8/2011
American Sports NutritionDocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
12/6/2011
Anghel Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
1/16/2003
Bear U.S.A. Inc.DocketNew Jersey
3/10/2008
Bennett Environmental Inc.DocketNew Jersey
12/29/2008
BTA Properties Inc.DocketNew Jersey
8/8/2000
C.W.S. Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
2/24/2003
Capital Research Bureau Inc.DocketNew Jersey
8/21/2006
Comtriad Technologies Inc.DocketNew Jersey
4/19/2005
Connections USA Inc.DocketNew Jersey
6/13/2006
E & A Books Inc.DocketNew Jersey
4/20/2000
G.W.D. TRUCKING Co. DocketNew Jersey
Gannon & Scott Inc.DocketNew Jersey
1/26/2005
Harrison Research Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
7/25/2000
IGI Inc.DocketNew Jersey
4/10/2002
Interactive Logistics Inc.DocketNew Jersey
1/13/2006
Janitorial & Maintenance Service Corp.DocketNew Jersey
1/2/2002
JMHNJ LLCDocketNew Jersey
7/31/2002
Marsellis-Warner Corp. DocketNew Jersey
6/10/2004
Master Cutlery Inc.DocketNew Jersey
1/10/2011
MK Shipmanagement Co. Ltd.DocketNew Jersey

USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
8/10/2006
New York Machinery LLCDocketNew Jersey
6/21/2011
Newcal Aviation Inc.DocketNew Jersey
5/31/2006
OMI Corp. DocketNew Jersey
8/6/2004
P.B.R. Drugs Inc.DocketNew Jersey
7/29/2010
Pamrapo Savings BankDocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture and Money Laundering Section
6/3/2010
Parmatic Filter Corp.DocketNew Jersey
9/29/2008
Penel Corp.DocketNew Jersey
1/2/2002
Quality Formulation Laboratories Inc.DocketNew Jersey
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
12/6/2011
Ram Medical Inc.DocketNew Jersey
5/14/2012
Refinery Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
3/15/2001
S & A Contracting Inc.DocketNew Jersey
4/13/2006
San Juan International Inc.DocketNew Jersey
10/23/2000
Spartan Environmental Remediation Barons Inc.DocketNew Jersey
9/25/2002
Staff Gasket Manufacturing Corp.DocketNew Jersey
9/16/2011
State Metals Industries Inc.DocketNew Jersey
10/27/2006
Stop Huntingdon Animal Cruelty USA Inc.DocketNew Jersey
10/3/2006
SWEPCO Tube Corp. Inc.DocketNew Jersey
11/30/2005
Swiss Technology Inc.DocketNew Jersey
11/15/2011
Taroco Holdings Inc.DocketNew Jersey
6/6/2005
Technology Products Manufacturing Corp. DocketNew Jersey
7/27/2001
Tiger Management LLCDocketNew Jersey
12/12/2012
United Gunite Construction Inc.DocketNew Jersey
6/6/2006
Universal Technology Inc.DocketNew Jersey
6/15/2006
Valleybrook Foods Inc.DocketNew Jersey
10/22/2009
Wallenius Ship Management Pte Ltd.DocketNew Jersey
8/10/2006
China Star Inc.DocketNew Mexico
11/14/2005
General Waste Corp.DocketNew Mexico
1/10/2003
Grand China Inc.DocketNew Mexico
9/21/2005
Mississippi ChemicalDocketNew Mexico
9/16/2004
Mississippi Potash Inc.DocketNew Mexico
9/16/2004
Phelps Dodge Tyrone Inc.DocketNew Mexico
9/26/2005
United Nuclear Scientific Supplies LLCDocketNew Mexico
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
9/6/2007
All-County Paving Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
8/15/2008
American Consulting and Distribution Corp.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/6/2004
Amgen, Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
12/19/2012
Anthony Concrete Supply Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
5/14/2004
C.L. Import Co. Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
3/29/2001
DRS Photronics Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
5/17/2002
Empire Transit Mix Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
9/28/2005
Galerie Des Numismatique LTD. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/11/2003
Goodmark Industries Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
8/2/2006
Ionia Management S.A. DocketNew York - Eastern District
11/2/2004
Karlog Shipping Co. Ltd.DocketNew York - Eastern District
12/7/2005
Lawrence Aviation Industries Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
12/14/2012
Mabass Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/23/2009
Meridian Numismatics Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/3/2003
Numisgroup International Corp. DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/11/2003
Numismatic Asset Strategies Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
2/11/2003
Orphan Medical Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
11/21/2007
Pan American Money Transfer Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
10/6/2000
Pavco Asphalt Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
10/20/2009
Prima Asphalt Concrete Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
8/15/2008
Suffolk Asphalt Supply Inc. DocketNew York - Eastern District
10/19/2007
Tern Technology Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
6/20/2003
VIDtape Inc.DocketNew York - Eastern District
3/31/2009
4628 Group Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
7/31/2001
AAPEX Environmental Services Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
3/26/2012
AAR Contractor Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
2/25/2005
Certified Environmental Services Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
USDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Defense Section
11/3/2011
Cicero Local Development Corp.DocketNew York - Northern District
8/13/2009
CRI Environment Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
11/5/2002
East Coast Capital Co. LLCDocketNew York - Northern District
8/25/2006
Frazer and Jones Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
12/10/2008
Griffin International Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
11/23/2004
JC Seifts & Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
4/2/2009
Jenkins Spirits Corp. Ltd. DocketNew York - Northern District
1/28/2000
Jersey Technology Laboratories Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
9/14/2000
Laidlow Environmental Services Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
8/20/2007
Lakewood Construction Co. DocketNew York - Northern District
Lambert's Asbestos Removal Service Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
5/15/2006
Lieze Associates Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
12/29/2011
Martisco Paper Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
1/4/2002
Maryland Specialty Wire Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
7/25/2001
MCK Building Associates Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
5/9/2008
Medisca Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
3/30/2012
Northern Brands Int'lDocketNew York - Northern District
2/3/1999
NPLA Corp. DocketNew York - Northern District
4/14/2000
Oak Mitsui Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
8/23/2004
Paragon Environmental Construction Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
11/13/2008
Parker Environmental Management Group Inc. DocketNew York - Northern District
3/31/2005
Plastic Surgery Group LLPDocketNew York - Northern District
2/25/2010
Riccelli Fulton LLCDocketNew York - Northern District
5/30/2012
St. Joseph's Cardiac Surgery Associates P.C.DocketNew York - Northern District
4/26/2001
Trinity Railcar Repair Inc.DocketNew York - Northern District
3/7/2003
Abatement International/Advantex AssociatesDocketNew York - Southern District
7/9/2007
Baiardi Chain Food Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/24/2001
Clifton Fruit & Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/18/2001
C-More Systems Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
1/10/2007
Davitt Felder Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/2/2002
DiCarlo Distributors Inc DocketNew York - Southern District
8/9/2001
Earl P.L.Apfelbaum Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
4/7/2004
Fair Voyager Maritime SADocketNew York - Southern District
8/31/2005
Fairdeal Group ManagementDocketNew York - Southern District
8/31/2005
FHR Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/1/2001
IMS Safety Inc. DocketNew York - Southern District
6/30/2010
Irving Libertoff Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/3/2001
Ives Health Care Co. Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
3/24/2004
Jacobson Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
12/17/2001
Kanowitz Fruit & Produce Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
10/18/2001
Landmark Food Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
8/9/2001
Loeb & Mayer Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
11/5/2001
M & F Meat Products Co.DocketNew York - Southern District
11/2/2001
Mercator Corp.DocketNew York - Southern District
11/23/2010
National Industrial SupplyDocketNew York - Southern District
4/29/2011
Sotheby's Holdings Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
2/6/2001
West Side Foods Inc.DocketNew York - Southern District
11/2/2001
Asdico Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
3/31/2006
B.P.T. Components & Parts Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
1/24/2003
Daytech Mfg. Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
7/19/2000
Douglas Brothers Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2/8/2005
G.K. Industries Ltd. DocketNew York - Western District
4/27/2001
Gen-See Capital Corp.DocketNew York - Western District
10/29/2009
Gordon-Smith Contracting Inc. DocketNew York - Western District
9/27/2011
Graham's Suburban Jewelry Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
5/13/2009
Hale Northeastern Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
6/22/2004
Kary Enterprises Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
6/30/2009
LaClair Enterprises Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
12/2/2003
National Air Cargo Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
4/3/2008
Page One Auto Sales Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
1/23/2006
Phargo LLCDocketNew York - Western District
12/21/2001
Promold Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2/1/2007
Riefler Concrete Products LLC DocketNew York - Western District
10/2/2001
Rochester Power Wash Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
9/16/2009
Tally - Ho Entertainment L.C.C.DocketNew York - Western District
8/31/2011
Thatcher Co. of New YorkDocketNew York - Western District
9/29/2000
Tulip Corp.DocketNew York - Western District
5/12/2010
USA Remediation Services Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
2/16/2006
WVCR4 Inc.DocketNew York - Western District
9/15/2008
Allied Telesis Labs Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
7/28/2008
Balfour Beatty Construction Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
12/6/2004
Buddha's Belly Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
3/6/2008
Camp Bryan Farms Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/12/2009
Cape Fear Music Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
6/18/2003
Convalescent Transports Inc. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
5/3/2006
Cooperative Success Maritime S.A.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
USDOJ
6/7/2010
Cost Containment Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
10/21/2002
CRE Properties LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
11/27/2006
Donald W. Gupton Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
11/27/2006
EHM Enterprises Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
5/24/2006
Freedman Farms Inc. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
USDOJ
2/13/2012
Johnny F. Smith Trucking Co. DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
8/30/2001
Jones Island Club Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
5/1/2007
Lake Wheeler Grocery & Hardware Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
5/24/2006
Lakeview Packing Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
8/5/2002
M & G Properties II Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
11/27/2006
Market Central, Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
4/26/2005
Nash-Finch Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
3/13/2002
National Institute Management Services Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
2/22/2005
Nichols Foodservice Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
12/6/2004
Ocean Isle Developing Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/8/2001
PaccshipDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
4/4/2008
Pars Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
9/4/2001
Pedroland Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
6/16/2003
Ram & Raj Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
5/24/2006
Rock 'N Roll Outlet Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/3/2008
Sam's Drug Store Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/22/2001
Schweizer Emblem Co.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
12/11/2001
Scientigo, Inc.      North Carolina - Eastern District
Smiles Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/10/2008
Thatowl LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
6/13/2005
Triad Industrial Technology IncDocketNorth Carolina - Eastern District
1/7/2008
Cannon Family MedicineDocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
7/13/2009
Charles D. Goodwin Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
5/18/2010
Doyle Construction Co. Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
8/14/2001
Dr. 2 Shoes Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
1/5/2009
Ramco Fabricators Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
1/11/2005
Workplace Compliance Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Middle District
10/1/2010
Carolina Specialty Pets LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
5/13/2005
Ecosolve LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
9/5/2008
Enterpro STC Services LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
6/11/2012
Henderson Amusement Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2/20/2008
Highlands Realty Group LLCDocketNorth Carolina - Western District
10/17/2005
Interordnance Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
2/9/2006
Maymead Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
9/11/2002
Vintage Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketNorth Carolina - Western District
6/22/2006
CCGWA LLCDocketNorth Dakota
12/15/2009
Computer Training and Associates Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
9/12/2008
Global Networking Technology Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
9/11/2008
Just For Me Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
6/4/2007
Missouri River AG Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
4/15/2008
Racing Services Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
3/6/2007
Sheyenne Valley Lodge LLPDocketNorth Dakota
11/9/2007
Stucco Design Inc.DocketNorth Dakota
12/6/2006
True Oil LLC DocketNorth Dakota
1/12/2007
Alexandria Employment AgencyDocketOhio - Northern District
12/10/2007
Apollo LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
6/15/2004
Atlas Central Corp.DocketOhio - Northern District
9/26/2005
Bay Metal Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/21/2000
Beacon Agency Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
3/20/2008
Carlyle Financial Group LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
8/25/2004
Central Allied Enterprises Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
4/27/2007
Chet's Vehicle ExchangeDocketOhio - Northern District
2/16/2004
Chiquniz Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
1/2/2002
Choice Construction Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2/17/2005
Dia Foods Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
5/1/2009
Euclid Machine Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2/16/2005
Ficor Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
11/20/2003
Forex Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2/16/2005
Fox Grill Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/30/2004
Frontier Pharmaceutical Distributors Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
9/25/2003
Gear Pump Distributors (USA) Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/29/2006
General Environment Management LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
1/27/2009
Gliatech Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
4/18/2002
Green Circle Growers Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
2/25/2005
Heidenreich & C.oDocketOhio - Northern District
8/25/2004
Hoops Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
8/16/2001
HV Connect Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
11/13/2007
Instant Win Ltd.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/15/2004
Irish Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
7/8/2002
JT Eaton & Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
11/7/2001
M & S Tax AdvisorsDocketOhio - Northern District
8/25/2004
Mandaree Medical Co.DocketOhio - Northern District
11/20/2001
MCO Media Group Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
8/27/2007
Moe's Stop One Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
8/30/2004
Monroe Retail Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
3/19/2008
Natural Health Foundation DocketOhio - Northern District
6/16/2004
New Opportunity Development and Management Services Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
8/27/2007
Ohio Fresh Eggs LLCDocketOhio - Northern District
10/23/2009
Olymco Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
12/21/2004
Pon Management Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
9/26/2008
Rees Plating Corp.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/3/2004
Roussel Uclaf S.A.DocketOhio - Northern District
10/25/2001
S.B.G. Management Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
Stricker Refinishing Co., Inc. DocketOhio - Northern District
T. Thomas Lee M.D. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
9/23/2002
Tembec BTLSR Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
12/22/2009
Toledo Facility, LLC DocketOhio - Northern District
10/26/2011
T-Page Plus Communications Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
6/7/2005
Tradex International Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
8/21/2001
USFire & Safety Co. Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
3/5/2005
Western Ohio Metal Finishers Inc.DocketOhio - Northern District
5/19/2005
Angel Health Care Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
4/19/2007
Berkeley Premium Nutraceuticals Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
8/28/2008
BioGas Energy L.P.DocketOhio - Southern District
12/31/2003
Black Star Caviar Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
7/31/2012
Cardington Yutaka Technologies Inc. DocketOhio - Southern District
12/5/2012
Cardio-Diagnostic Technology and Consultants IncDocketOhio - Southern District
2/18/2005
Caremark Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
6/22/1995
Cedarwood Corp.DocketOhio - Southern District
other gov't (SEC - Enforcement Division)
10/15/2004
Charles V Clark Co Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
8/28/2003
Cognis Corp.DocketOhio - Southern District
3/15/2007
Columbus Steel Castings Co. DocketOhio - Southern District
11/18/2011
Crown EGDocketOhio - Southern District
7/7/2004
DDP Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
8/27/2003
Deitering Landscape Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
7/7/2006
Discover Motors Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
5/4/2011
Emery Worldwide Airlines Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Environmental Division
12/30/2003
For Your Health, Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1/28/2003
Foxtronix Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
4/25/2005
FPP Distribution Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
8/31/2004
G&K Services Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1/7/2011
Garcia Labor Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
3/2/2007
Garcia Labor Co. of Ohio Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
3/2/2007
Honey Creek Contracting DocketOhio - Southern District
8/23/2011
LM Products Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
5/2/2007
Meccon Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
4/26/2011
MMF Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
2/21/2003
Mullins Rubber Products Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
4/28/2004
Multi-Service Inc. DocketOhio - Southern District
12/19/2006
Ovimmune Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
10/13/2005
Practice Solutions Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
9/29/2006
Pulmonary Analytic LaboratoriesDocketOhio - Southern District
12/24/2003
Rae Vern Industries Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
12/17/2003
Rager Fertilizer Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
4/16/2008
Roth Fabricating Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1/16/2013
RSV Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
5/8/2001
RxBazaar Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
8/31/2004
Scotts Miracle-Gro Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
9/10/2012
Stat Processing Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1/24/2002
TCI Media Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
8/28/2008
Techmetals Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
1/21/2009
The Ohio Valley Coal CompanyDocketOhio - Southern District
8/1/2012
Three R Construction Co.DocketOhio - Southern District
11/5/2010
Tile Crete Systems IncDocketOhio - Southern District
12/17/2001
Trevino Electronic Sales Inc.DocketOhio - Southern District
9/4/2002
Billy Cook Harness and Saddle Inc.DocketOklahoma - Eastern District
5/29/2008
Allied Chemical Supply Inc.DocketOklahoma - Northern District
9/1/2004
Copeland Manufacturing Corp.DocketOklahoma - Northern District
7/9/2002
Sinclair Tulsa Refining Co. DocketOklahoma - Northern District
4/17/2007
J&N International Coatings Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
10/13/2005
Prepaid Plus Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
3/3/2008
Wuu Jau Co. Inc.DocketOklahoma - Western District
6/7/2002
A.E. Nomikos Shipping Inv. Ltd.DocketOregon
11/4/2011
Barrich Inc.DocketOregon
3/20/2006
Best Tree ServiceDocketOregon
USDOJ - Antitrust Divisoin (San Francisco)
8/14/2000
Cardiovascular Surgical Associates Inc.DocketOregon
12/28/2007
Chemtrix Inc.DocketOregon
10/11/2000
Fairmont Shipping (Canada) LtdDocketOregon
11/25/2003
Family Medical Management Services Inc.DocketOregon
12/5/2005
First Marine Service Co. Ltd.DocketOregon
7/14/2005
Fujitrans Corp.DocketOregon
California - Central District
2/8/2005
Great Cats of the World Inc.DocketOregon
9/18/2007
Grid Odessa Ltd. DocketOregon
5/27/2003
Isis Society for Inspirational Studies Inc.DocketOregon
1/8/2007
Lenar EquipmentDocketOregon
10/10/2008
Lounia Shipping Co. Ltd. DocketOregon
11/4/2011
MMS CO. Ltd. DocketOregon
4/7/2004
Modesto Tallow Co.DocketOregon
2/10/2009
Pac Equities Inc.DocketOregon
7/18/2008
Pacific & Atlantic Corp.DocketOregon
1/24/2005
Ray Schumacher Enterprises Inc DocketOregon
6/23/2004
TFI Northwest Inc.DocketOregon
7/29/2005
West Coast Medical Supply LLCDocketOregon
5/9/2005
West Hills Enterprises Inc.DocketOregon
3/22/2006
Puerto Rico Aqueduct and Sewer AuthorityDocketother - U.S. Dept. of Veterans Affairs
Puerto Rico
4/24/2007
Ecila Plantation LLC Docketother gov't
9/29/2000
Electromechanical Systems Inc.Docketother gov't
11/9/2000
Fireworks by Girone Inc.Docketother gov't
6/23/2000
Ramallo Bros. Printing Inc.Docketother gov't
10/25/2007
Argenbright Holdings LtdDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
10/20/2000
Beacon Rock Capital LLCDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
5/8/2008
BEF Corp. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
5/19/2005
Blue Jaunte Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
6/25/2001
Blue Marsh Laboratories Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
9/28/2012
BMR Development LLCDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/7/2011
Bristol Alloys Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/10/2011
Bro-Tech Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
4/5/2002
Car CareDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
6/25/2008
Central Connectors Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
1/23/2001
Chemical Equipment Labs Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/18/2011
Colosimo's Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
1/8/2010
Disabatino Landscaping and Tree Service Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/28/2011
Down to Earth LandscapingDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/7/2011
E-STAR Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
4/2/2007
FC Young & Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/4/2011
Fleet Management Ltd.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources
11/13/2009
Garden State Tobacco Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
9/21/2004
Gas Arc Supply Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
7/8/2002
Hastings Wound Care Services Ltd. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
8/28/2000
Herley IndustriesDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
5/20/2008
Indoor Air Quality Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
7/6/2006
JMG Excavating Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
5/26/2006
Lebanon Cheese Co., Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
8/7/2012
Mr. Car Wash Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
10/19/2000
Nexus Technologies Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
9/16/2010
Nittany WarehouseDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/17/2006
Norian Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
11/30/2010
Northwest Center Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
6/19/2002
Novartis PharmaceuticalsDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
1/28/2011
Nozzle Manufacturing Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
1/20/2005
Nupro Industries Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
7/30/2012
ORBIT/FR Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/2/2000
Ostomy Specialist Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
8/28/2000
Pendulum Ship Management Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
1/15/2009
Philly-Wide Interiors Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
8/30/2006
Pilot Air Freight Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/16/2005
Pyramid Chemical Sales Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/17/2006
Radley Run Country Club Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
3/7/2011
Reederei Karl Schlueter GMBH & Co.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
6/18/2008
Rhimco Industries Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/12/2001
Select Veal Feeds Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
10/30/2009
Softmart Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
10/3/2000
Synthes Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
11/30/2010
Tulio Landscaping Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
1/12/2007
Universal Pharmacy Solutions Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
5/29/2007
Village Green LandscapingDocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
2/28/2011
Vitillo Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
9/16/2005
Vitillo Engineering Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
9/16/2005
Yourway Transport Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Eastern District
12/10/2008
Austin Powder Co.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
Illinois - Northern District
10/31/2005
CMS of Queensbury Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
6/4/2003
Dalton Mechanical ServicesDocketPennsylvania - Middle District
10/31/2008
DJR Cleaning Enterprises Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
10/17/2005
Euro Optics Ltd.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
7/31/2008
Great Valley Publishing Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
9/12/2000
Hershey Creamery Co.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
11/5/2008
IMC Associates Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
4/25/2005
Logan Communications LLCDocketPennsylvania - Middle District
3/27/2009
Nancy's Chemical and Hobbiest Supply Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
2/25/2005
National A-1 Advertising, Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
Newco Trading Corp. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
12/16/2004
R.S. Duffy, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
3/19/2012
Staiman Brothers Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
10/1/2003
Staiman Recycling, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
10/1/2003
Terra Hara Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
4/3/2006
Vector Systems Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
4/3/2006
WEDJ / Three C's Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
5/5/2006
Yamulla Enterprises Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Middle District
10/23/2001
American Dispatch Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
11/3/2009
American Plumbing Specialties Company Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Western District
5/22/2003
Castle Realty Appraisal Services Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
3/2/2011
Extreme Associates Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
12/8/2005
Field Environmental Instruments, Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
9/19/2012
Greater Pittsburgh Trap & Skeet Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
6/12/2009
Industrial-Commercial Consulting Int'l Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
8/7/2006
Manganas Painting Co. Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
8/28/2002
Nice Dreams Enterprises LLC DocketPennsylvania - Western District
9/15/2003
Oriental Buffet Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
12/18/2001
Puck Technology Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
4/21/2010
Right Ascension Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
8/30/2010
Royal Distribution Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
9/20/2007
Sacks Medical Corp.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
2/23/2010
Sparesglobal Inc. DocketPennsylvania - Western District
10/5/2007
Wagner Excavation Services Inc.DocketPennsylvania - Western District
4/18/2006
Wellington Healthcare Group LLCDocketPennsylvania - Western District
9/15/2008
EPPS Shipping Co.DocketPuerto Rico
8/18/2011
Fruits International Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
2/5/2002
ISUZU de Puerto Rico Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
12/21/2004
Motorambar Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
9/21/2000
S.F.P.R. Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
10/28/2002
Turismo Nautico del Mar de CortesDocketPuerto Rico
2/2/2005
Viajes Antillas Inc.DocketPuerto Rico
5/19/2000
Berkeley Transportation Company Inc.DocketRhode Island
6/19/2007
East Coast Distributors Inc.DocketRhode Island
10/22/2001
Little Rhody Beagle Club Inc.DocketRhode Island
3/5/2007
White Broadman Inc.DocketRhode Island
2/29/2008
American Business Corp.DocketSouth Carolina
3/23/2007
Animune Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
7/12/2004
Bean Bag Boys Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2/12/2010
Billabong II ANS DocketSouth Carolina
7/29/2003
Boykin & Associates Environmental Services LLCDocketSouth Carolina
4/27/2010
C&D Distributors LLCDocketSouth Carolina
3/4/2009
Carolina Emblem Co. Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
6/12/2002
Carolina Upgrading of South Carolina Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
1/28/2002
Cast Inc DocketSouth Carolina
8/5/2004
Chemicals & Solvents Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
9/27/2007
Crossings Development LLCDocketSouth Carolina
6/6/2005
Fantasy Homes of Lexington Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
3/18/2003
Jefco International Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
10/29/2007
Jolin Enterprises Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
3/27/2000
Leiner Health Products LLCDocketSouth Carolina
7/16/2008
New York Cellphone.com Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
3/24/2006
Oilmar Co. Ltd. Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
7/20/2005
On Guard Security Services Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
12/14/2006
Palmetto Motel Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
2/24/2004
Petrus Environmental Services Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
11/18/2004
PHT International Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
7/30/2002
Premier Manufacturing Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
6/3/2005
Sarah's LLCDocketSouth Carolina
7/10/2007
Southern Architectural Woodwork Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
10/27/2003
Spartan Motors Chassis Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
1/6/2009
Turkey Hill Plantation Inc.DocketSouth Carolina
11/13/2007
Action Carrier Inc.DocketSouth Dakota
9/27/2005
Dakota Beef LLC DocketSouth Dakota
2/26/2009
Dakota Pork Industries Inc.DocketSouth Dakota
8/5/2008
Heartland Grain Fuels LPDocketSouth Dakota
4/5/2002
Duratek Federal Services Inc.DocketTenessee - Eastern District
12/28/2006
Advanced Integrated Management Services Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
11/26/2007
American Ecology Recycle Center Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
8/21/2002
Archer Daniels Midland CompanyDocketTennessee - Eastern District
3/20/2008
Atmospheric Glow Technologies Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
2/18/2010
Bulkmatic Transport Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
4/29/2005
Colonial Pipeline Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
5/13/2004
Construction Personnel Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
9/19/2001
Fleet Air Industries Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
4/3/2001
Gatliff Coal Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
12/18/2000
Global Stone Tenn Luttrell Co.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
6/14/2001
Heraeus Metal ProcessingDocketTennessee - Eastern District
1/27/2009
Hydro-Vac ServicesDocketTennessee - Eastern District
6/19/2002
Moore McMillen Industries Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
1/31/2003
Norfolk Southern Railway Co. DocketTennessee - Eastern District
3/6/2001
Selective Structures LLCDocketTennessee - Eastern District
6/14/2010
Simpson Construction Co. Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
7/30/2001
Spectra Services Inc.DocketTennessee - Eastern District
5/1/2000
Dino-Meat Co. Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
11/19/2001
Madison Contractors Inc. DocketTennessee - Middle District
1/26/2011
Mid-South Cycle and Lawn Sales Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
5/10/2001
Yazdian Construction Inc.DocketTennessee - Middle District
1/26/2011
Amscot Medical Labs Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
9/29/2006
BCI Industries IncDocketTennessee - Western District
8/30/2002
E. L. Thompson Associates LLCDocketTennessee - Western District
12/22/2003
P&E Trucking Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
2/15/2012
Professional Mobile Cleaning Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
Tennessee - Eastern District
Georgia - Northern District
3/2/2005
Prosthetic Orthotic & Pedorthic Associates Inc.DocketTennessee - Western District
10/9/2007
Three F Co. LLC DocketTennessee - Western District
9/28/2001
Campo Sheet Metal Works IncDocketTexas - Southern District
8/27/2007
KPS Texas Dev. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
12/15/2010
Santorini R.E. Investments Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District
12/17/2010
Cole Brothers Circus Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
3/17/2011
Doctor's Ambulance Service Corp.DocketTexas - Eastern District
11/16/2007
Doctor's Ambulance Service LLC DocketTexas - Eastern District
11/16/2007
Kmtex Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
12/16/2003
Marcus Food Co.DocketTexas - Eastern District
5/17/2012
Martin Gas Sales Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
7/31/2002
Pate and Pate Enterprises Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
6/22/2005
Professional Clinic Management Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
8/31/2007
Rowan Companies Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
12/6/2007
RTF Industries Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
6/25/2003
Site Concrete Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
2/20/2008
Southern Sandblasting & Coatings Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
11/15/2000
Spindletop DrillingDocketTexas - Eastern District
10/17/2007
Thunderbird Propellers Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
12/18/2002
Tyler Pipe Co.DocketTexas - Eastern District
7/19/2002
Tyler Pipe Co. DocketTexas - Eastern District
4/12/2005
WB Construction Co Inc.DocketTexas - Eastern District
4/29/2002
Ace Rubber Products Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
7/13/2001
Alpha Treatment Centers Inc      Texas - Northern District
Apothecure Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
USDOJ - Consumer Protection Branch
Bailey Gin Co.DocketTexas - Northern District
9/29/2006
Belvan Corp.DocketTexas - Northern District
3/23/2012
Blue Moon Solutions Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
2/13/2009
Booker Management LLCDocketTexas - Northern District
4/18/2007
Booker Pack LPDocketTexas - Northern District
4/18/2007
CDL Staffing IncDocketTexas - Northern District
8/22/2001
Centurion Group Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
8/4/2000
Clark Evangelistic Outreach Ministries Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
5/12/2008
Cox Bailey County Farms Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
8/25/2006
Crude Production DocketTexas - Northern District
9/29/2004
Dead Sea Bromine Co. Ltd. DocketTexas - Northern District
9/20/2000
Dosmatic USA Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
7/11/2003
Fujicolor ProcessingDocketTexas - Northern District
9/6/2007
Holy Land Foundation For Relief and Development DocketTexas - Northern District
5/29/2009
Intermex Products USA Ltd.DocketTexas - Northern District
10/2/2009
Intertek Testing Services Environmental LaboratoriDocketTexas - Northern District
2/8/2002
Masada Oil & Gas Co. DocketTexas - Northern District
9/29/2004
Mesquite Auto Glass Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
12/23/2003
Mt. Vernon Faith-In-Action Outreach Project DocketTexas - Northern District
5/12/2008
Mt. Vernon United Methodist Church Community Outreach Corp.DocketTexas - Northern District
Mt. Vernon United Methodist Community Development DocketTexas - Northern District
5/12/2008
Orphans of the World Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
7/3/2002
PB Ranch Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
8/25/2006
Perfection Industries Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
5/26/2005
Processors Unlimited Operating Co. DocketTexas - Northern District
4/27/2001
RTS Services Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
3/18/2003
Shamrock Meats Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
4/22/2002
Team Industrial Services Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
11/15/2012
The Store Decor Company Inc - RetailgraphicsDocketTexas - Northern District
6/5/2008
Trinity Christian Outreach MinistriesDocketTexas - Northern District
5/12/2008
Universal Lime Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
3/24/2009
Wheatland Rehab Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
8/21/2000
Windshield Sales & Service of Dallas Inc. DocketTexas - Northern District
12/23/2003
Windshield Sales & Service, Inc.DocketTexas - Northern District
12/23/2003
Agar Corp. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
6/24/2010
B.Navi Ship Management ServicesDocketTexas - Southern District
7/22/2008
BP Products North America Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
3/13/2009
Cardenas Autoplex Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
5/22/2008
Courtney & Co. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2/15/2002
General Maritime Management (Portugal) L.D.A. DocketTexas - Southern District
4/7/2009
Global Limo Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
3/7/2007
LeMons LLC DocketTexas - Southern District
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
12/12/2001
New TechnologyDocketTexas - Southern District
12/6/2001
Newpark Shipbuilding Brady-Island Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
3/24/2000
Noka Shipping Co. Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
6/20/2011
Seaside Aquaculture Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District
USDOJ - Financial Litigation (Texas - Southern District)
11/15/2011
Cleanmex International LLCDocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
4/13/2001
Coastal Hydro Services Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
7/20/2001
Hillman Shrimp and Oyster Co.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2/5/2008
Houston Marine Services Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
8/25/2003
Houston Ship Repair Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
12/13/2000
Koch Petroleum Group L.P.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
4/13/2001
RGV Warehouse Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
Colorado
12/10/2000
Shipley Do-Nut Flour and Supply Co. Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
8/12/2009
Tollin Group Inc.DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
11/25/2005
Western Towing Co. DocketTexas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
9/10/2002
ABB Vetco Gray (UK) Ltd.DocketTexas - Southern District (Finanical Litigation)
7/15/2004
ABB Vetco Gray, Inc. DocketTexas - Southern District (Finanical Litigation)
7/15/2004
Charlotte's Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
5/13/2010
Economy Cash & Carry Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
1/28/2010
Gary Wayne Corp. DocketTexas - Western District
1/31/2002
Herco Aircraft Machine Inc. DocketTexas - Western District
7/16/2003
Milky Way Traders Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
1/26/2007
NTS Communications Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
7/10/2002
Pillbox Medical Center LLC DocketTexas - Western District
2/20/2004
S&H Script Shop Inc. DocketTexas - Western District
2/20/2004
Supercircuits Inc.DocketTexas - Western District
3/4/2003
Tanknology-NDE InternationalDocketTexas - Western District
Texas - Northern District
California - Central District
Arizona
Illinois - Northern District
Florida - Middle District
South Carolina
Massachusetts
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
USDOJ - Environmental Crimes Section
11/1/2002
Villafam Contracting Services LLCDocketTexas - Western District
4/27/2005
YCL Corp.DocketTexas - Western District
10/27/2011
Avery Leasing Inc.DocketUSDOJ
3/5/2004
Certified Slings and Supply Inc.DocketUSDOJ
5/5/2008
Chemec Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
8/19/2002
Environmental Studies & Engineering Inc.DocketUSDOJ
HI-PO Inc.DocketUSDOJ
8/9/2001
Rainbow Coatings Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
1/24/2002
Siemens Bangladesh Ltd.DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
1/6/2009
Siemens S.A. (Argentina)DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
1/6/2009
Siemens S.A. (Venezuela)DocketUSDOJ
District of Columbia (Fraud and Public Corruption Section)
1/6/2009
Sunrise Technologies & Trading Corp.DocketUSDOJ
2/22/2012
U. S. Liquids of Detroit Inc.DocketUSDOJ
Michigan - Eastern District
12/18/2002
ABB Middle East & Africa Participations AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/12/2001
ADA Fabricators Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/22/2000
Aerocontrol Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/21/2010
Aerolinhas Brasileiras S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/19/2009
Air FranceDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/23/2008
Air Van Lines International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/31/2007
Ajinomoto Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
1/10/2002
Akzo Nobel Chemicals InternationalDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/26/2006
Alaska Brokerage International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/8/2007
Alliance Mechancial LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/3/2008
Allied Freight ForwardingDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/2/2006
Anchor Industrial ProductsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/5/2001
Aqua Alliance Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
12/20/2001
Arctic Glacier Int'l Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/3/2010
Arteva SpecialtiesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/31/2003
Asiana Airlines Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/6/2009
Bax Global Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/20/2011
Bay Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Southern District
9/8/2000
Bayer AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/20/2004
Bayer Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/7/2005
Bluestar Metal Recycling Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/5/2003
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/14/2007
British AirwaysDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/24/2007
Broadcom Voice & Data Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/14/2007
Builder's Concrete & Supply      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Carbone of America Industries Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/11/2000
CargoLux Airlines International S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/12/2009
Cartwright International Van LinesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/4/2004
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/23/2008
Cheil Jedang Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
1/10/2002
Chemtura Corp,DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
China Airlines Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/5/2010
Chunghwa Picture Tubes Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/16/2009
Clearr Industries, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
CMETDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/26/2006
Color WheelDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/26/2003
CromptonDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
D.C. Guelich Explosive Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/19/1996
Daesang Japan Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Texas - Northern District
1/31/2002
Daicel Chemical Industries Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/12/2000
Daiichi Pharmaceuticals Co. LtdDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/19/1999
Danfoss Flensburg GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/19/2011
De Beers Centenary AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/13/2004
Degussa U.K. Holdings Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/21/2004
Dennys Pay-Less Grocery Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/13/2007
Douglas ExplosivesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/19/1996
DuCoa L.P.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/26/2003
Dunlop OIl & Marine Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/9/2009
Dunn Engineering Associates P.C.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
DuPont Dow Elastomers LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/22/2005
Dyno Nobel Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/15/1995
Eagle Eyes Traffic Industrial Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/23/2012
EGLInc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/15/2011
Eisai Co. LtdDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/19/1999
El Al Israel Airlines Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/4/2009
Elf Atochem S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/15/2002
E-Lite Automotive Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/23/2012
Elpida MemoryDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/23/2006
Embraco North America Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/6/2011
Empire State News Corp. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/22/2003
Eurotech Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/30/2003
EVA Airways Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/1/2011
Executive Relocation International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/20/2006
Expedition NetworksDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/14/2005
Flint Energy Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/1/2006
Florida West International Airways Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
USDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
11/5/2012
Gate Engineering Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/14/2006
Geologistics International Management (Bermuda) Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/15/2011
Hankyu Hanshin Express Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/26/2012
Hannstar Display Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/6/2010
Harry Rock & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/20/2005
Heeremac V.O.F.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/8/1998
Hitachi Displays Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/29/2009
Hoechst AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/14/2003
Home City Ice CompanyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/3/2010
Horizon Lines LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/22/2011
Howe ElectricDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/29/2010
Hughey      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Hynix SemiconductorDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/16/2005
Ibiden Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/19/2001
ICI Explosives USA Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/23/1995
Industrial Valve Sales & Service Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/10/2003
Infineon Technologies AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/21/2004
Inter-Tel Technologies Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/12/2005
Irving Materials Inc.      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Ishihara Sanyo Kaisha Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/5/2003
Island Periodicals, LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/19/2000
Japan Airlines International Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/7/2008
Jedav Industries, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
JMJ ENVIRONMENTAL Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/12/2011
Jo Tankers B.V.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/10/2004
Kason Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/17/2010
Kintetsu World Express, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/21/2012
KK Glass Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/20/2000
KLMDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/23/2008
Korean Airlines Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/24/2007
LAN Cargo S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/19/2009
LG Display America Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/23/2008
Lift Forwarders Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/17/2007
M. Weingold & Co. and Harry Rock & AssociatesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/20/2005
Martinair Holland N.V.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/23/2008
Mine Equipment & Mill SupplyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/15/1995
Mitsubishi Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/19/1994
Morgan Crucible Co. Plc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/6/2002
Morganite Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/6/2002
Nepera Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/16/2000
New York Periodical Distributors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/20/2003
NextiraOne LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/25/2006
Nippon Cargo Airlines Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/12/2009
Nippon Electrode Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/8/2002
Nippon GohseiDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/15/1999
Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/26/2012
Nissin Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/26/2012
Northwest Airlines LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/30/2010
Odjfell Seachem ASDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/3/2003
Panalpina Worldwide Transport (Holding) Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/15/2011
Panasonic Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/23/2010
Parker ITRDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/29/2010
Patriot ServicesDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/6/2010
Peck & Hale LLPDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/15/2008
Philipp Holzmann AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/18/2000
Pioneer AluminumDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/17/1995
Polar Air Cargo LLCDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/16/2010
Pool Fish Distributors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/8/2004
Pronto StaffingDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/5/2009
Pumps Valves & Equipment Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/30/2003
Qantas Airways Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
1/14/2008
Rack ShopDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/19/2000
Raman Int'l Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/2/2009
Reilly Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/16/2000
Rhone-Polenc Biochimie SADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/18/2003
Ryan's World Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/29/2006
Samsung Electronics CompanyDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/2/2005
SAS Cargo GroupDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/22/2008
SGL Carbon AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/18/1999
Sharp Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/19/2008
Showa Denco CarbonDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/14/1998
Sima Salazar GroupDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/22/2009
Singapore Airlines Cargo Pte Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/8/2011
Solvay S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/24/2006
Steele-Nickles & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/23/2001
Streu Construction Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Wisconsin - Eastern District
1/21/2005
Sturgis Iron & Metal Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/25/2004
Syndial S.p.A.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/7/2005
Takeda Chemical Industries Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
10/19/1999
Taylor & Murphy Construction Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
9/12/2002
TD Materials      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Tiernay Metals      USDOJ - Antitrust Division
Tokai Carbon Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/24/1999
Toyo Tanso USADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
7/9/2001
Trelleborg Industrie S.A.S.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/18/2009
Tri-State Ready Mix Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
2/8/2012
UCAR InternationalDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
4/27/1998
Ueno Fine Chemicals Industry Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/6/2001
Vantec Corp,DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
11/26/2012
VAW Carbon GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/13/2002
Vinton Construction Co. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Wisconsin - Eastern District
4/7/2005
Virginia Harbor Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/16/2009
Waterblock Roofing and Sheetmetal Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
5/20/2005
White Plains Coat and ApronDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
8/17/2004
Woodson & Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/7/2005
Zeon ChemicalsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
3/17/2005
Autoliv Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
6/21/2012
Great Lakes Concrete Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
Iowa -Northern District
2/8/2012
Hitachi-LG Data Storage Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division
California - Northern District
11/9/2011
M & B Builders LLC DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Atlanta Field Office)
Alabama - Southern District
1/20/2012
Eastman Chemical Co.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
10/23/1998
Epson Imaging Devices Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
10/26/2009
F. Hoffman-La Roche Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
3/27/1997
Fujisawa Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
2/26/1998
Haarmann & Reimer Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (California - Northern District)
2/3/1997
GCC Alliance Concrete Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Chicago)
3/14/2012
Wickliffe Services Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Georgia - Northern District)
4/4/2001
Polo Linen Service Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York - Southern District) )
3/1/2007
Artech Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
7/23/2012
Cambridge Environmental & Construction Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
7/23/2012
Crusader Servicing Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
12/18/2012
Oxford Construction & Development Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
7/23/2012
Teneyck Inc..DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (New York)
1/20/2012
All Nippon Airways Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
USDOJ - Antitrust Division
12/7/2010
AU Optronics Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
10/2/2012
AU Optronics Corp. AmericaDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
10/2/2012
Chi Mei OptoelectronicsDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
2/11/2010
Maxzone Vehicle Lighting Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (San Francisco)
11/16/2011
Lonza AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Texas - Northern District)
3/8/2000
Merck KGaADocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Texas - Northern District)
7/17/2000
G. S. Electech Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
5/16/2012
Kuhne Nagel Int'l AG DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
11/15/2011
Schenker AGDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division (Washington D.C.)
12/20/2011
Denso Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - Nat'l Crime Enforcement Section
3/5/2012
Fujikura LTDDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Crime Enforcement Section
6/21/2012
Bridgestone Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
10/7/2011
Crowley Liner Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
7/31/2012
Nippon Seiki Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
11/8/2012
Sea Star Line LLC DocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
12/19/2011
TRW Deutschland Holding GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
9/25/2012
Nichols Institute Diagnostics, Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division
New York - Eastern District
4/24/2009
Serono Laboratories Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Civil Division - Office of Consumer Litigation
Massachusetts
1/9/2006
Able Cable Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
6/15/2001
Babuben Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
Georgia - Northern District
New York - Eastern District
8/21/2006
BAE SystemsDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ - National Security Division
3/2/2010
C.P.F. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
9/29/2003
Crosby & Overton Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
6/23/2003
Davis Wire Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
10/26/2010
Diennet InstituteDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
11/14/2000
DPC (Tianjin) Co. Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
6/21/2005
G Products Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
12/9/2003
GeneScience PharmaceuticalsDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
10/7/2010
ICN Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
12/17/2001
Intercare Health Systems Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2/4/2011
Keysor-Century Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
9/10/2004
Max World Entertainment Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ
10/6/2008
Metabolife International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
3/6/2006
National Abatement Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
7/8/2003
Ned's House of Produce LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
9/28/2005
Pacific Operators Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
10/2/2008
R.W. Zant Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
10/1/2003
Ralphs Grocery Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
USDOJ - Major Frauds Section (California - Central District)
11/27/2006
Rancho Cold Storage Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2/4/2004
Raymond Cohen & Son Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
8/4/2004
Spectrum International IncDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
2/15/2002
STK International Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
10/21/2002
Syncor Taiwan Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
12/18/2002
T&L Trading Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
6/24/2008
Univision Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division
7/26/2010
Allied Refrigertion Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
Amberwick Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
6/29/2005
Angel Toy Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
1/31/2012
Atlantic Gas & Mart Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
3/12/2003
Bangkok Market Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
11/22/2004
Circle Green Environmental Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
1/24/2011
Dakon Int'lDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
1/6/2009
Danaos Shipping Co Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
12/5/2006
Diamlemos Shipping Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
4/30/2008
Ditty Container Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
5/15/2009
Evergreen International, S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
4/20/2005
Evergreen International, S.A.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
4/20/2005
Evergreen International, S.A. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
4/20/2005
Evergreen International, S.A. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
4/20/2005
Fascia Biosystems LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
2/4/2010
Foss Therapy Services Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
3/27/2009
Gemini Associates Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
2/21/2008
Greybor Medical Transportation Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
9/7/2005
Kaizo Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
3/7/2011
MCP UrethanesDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
3/6/2006
Minh's Meat Co.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
10/11/2005
Paisano Meat Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
6/22/2012
PCL LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
9/24/2003
Platinum Dyeing & Finishing Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
12/22/2006
Ram Enterprises Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
9/24/2003
Research and Development Laboratories Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
9/29/2006
Southwest Plating Co. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
5/27/2008
Special Devices Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
1/3/2001
Standby Parts Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
2/23/2007
Toho Carbon Fibers Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
USDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
11/19/2002
Toho Tenax Co LtdDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
USDOJ - Antitrust Division - National Criminal Enforcement Section
11/19/2002
Triple H Food Processors Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
2/8/2005
Virginia Star Seafood Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
3/31/2009
Al Prince Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
5/21/2009
Animal Power SA DE CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
9/10/2007
Asgard Associates LLCDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
12/12/2012
Atlas Portable Service Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
3/19/2002
Bigger Than Life Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
11/29/2001
Britannia Shipping LTD LCC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
11/2/2009
Buy Rite Express Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
1/25/2002
Comercializadora Expromex S.A. de C.V.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
8/2/2001
Denkall DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
9/10/2007
Dunes Marine and Resort and Casino Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
3/20/1998
Laboratorios Brovel SA De CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
10/18/2007
Marine's ProduceDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
8/2/2001
Pets Pharma SA De CV DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
11/2/2007
Quality-Vet DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
9/10/2007
Triunfo-Mex Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
5/9/2006
Victor's Premier Plating Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
9/5/2006
Vitashots Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Southern District)
10/24/2066
Homa International Trading Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division (New York - Southern District)
5/30/2003
Jalaram Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Asset Forfeiture & Money Laundering Section
West Virginia - Northern District
10/29/2008
ABB Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
10/1/2010
Aibel Group Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
12/10/2008
Alcatel CentroamericaDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
6/1/2011
Alcatel-Lucent FranceDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
6/1/2011
Alcatel-Lucent Trade InternationalDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
6/1/2011
Alliance One International AGDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
10/21/2010
Alliance One Tobacco Osh LLCDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
10/21/2010
American Therapeutic Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Florida - Southern District
9/19/2011
Baker Hughes Services Int'lDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
5/4/2007
Daimler Export and Trade Finance GmbHDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
4/5/2010
DaimlerChrysler Automotive Russia SAODocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
4/5/2010
Innospec Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
3/30/2010
Kellogg Brown & Root LLC DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Texas - Southern District (Financial Litigation)
2/12/2009
Latin NodeDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
4/8/2009
Medlink Professional Management Group, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Florida - Southern District
9/19/2011
Panalpina Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
12/16/2010
Pride Forasol S.A.S.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
12/7/2010
Siemens AktiengesellschaftDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
District of Columbia
1/6/2009
SSI International Far East Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
10/18/2006
Universal Leaf Tabacos LtdaDocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
Virginia - Eastern District
8/31/2010
Vetco Gray Controls Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2/6/2007
Vetco Gray Controls, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2/6/2007
Vetco Gray UK Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
2/17/2007
Viable Communications Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Fraud Section
12/5/2011
Mantra Films Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Division - Obscenity Prosecution Task Force
Florida - Northern District
12/15/2006
Control Components Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Fraud Section
7/31/2009
Pallet Consultants Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Criminal Fraud Section
7/27/2009
Lottzo's Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Env. & Natural Res. Div. - Wildlife & Marine Res. Sec.
9/24/2003
Point Trap Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Env. & Natural Res. Div. - Wildlife & Marine Res. Sec.
9/24/2003
Tallman & Mack Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Env. & Natural Res. Div. - Wildlife & Marine Res. Sec.
9/24/2003
Zentner & ZentnerDocketUSDOJ - Env. & Natural Res. Div. - Wildlife & Marine Res. Sec.
11/17/2000
Corpus Christi Day Cruise LTD DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Texas - Southern District
5/6/2006
Oceanpro Industries Ltd. DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Maryland
11/30/2010
Roto Rooter DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
Alabama - Southern District
2/2/2011
Seafood Solutions Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division
USDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
2/7/2012
Harbor House, Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
New Jersey
7/20/2012
Kinder Caviar Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Ohio - Southern District
7/31/2012
Petraia Maritime Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Maine
11/28/2007
Shellrock LLCDocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
New Jersey
7/20/2012
Stanships, Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Lousiana - Eastern District
9/29/2010
Uniteam Marine Shipping GmbH DocketUSDOJ - Environment & Natural Resources Division - Environmental Crimes Section
Puerto Rico
9/8/2011
County of Kauai DocketUSDOJ - Environment and Natural Resources Division
9/16/2010
Exxon Mobil CorporationDocketUSDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
8/17/2009
Johnson Properties Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Environmental & Natural Resources Division
1/28/2000
Black Sivalls & Bryson Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - Internal Security Section - Criminal Division
1/18/2002
BS&B Process Systems Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Internal Security Section - Criminal Division
1/18/2002
Sierra Alloys Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Major Fraud Section (California - Central District)
6/14/2010
Capital Data Products LLC DocketUSDOJ - Major Frauds Section
6/22/2009
Bowman Plating Company Inc. DocketUSDOJ - Major Frauds Section (California - Southern District)
11/1/2012
American Composite Timbers Inc.DocketUSDOJ - National Criminal Enforcement Section
10/27/2008
Online Micro, LLCDocketUSDOJ - National Security Division
USDOJ - Criminal Division (District of Columbia)
USDOJ - Criminal Division (California - Central District)
5/18/2012
China Nuclear Industry Huaxing Construction Co. Ltd.DocketUSDOJ - National Security Section
12/11/2012
All International Co.DocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Alabama - Middle District
6/14/2002
CephalonDocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
10/10/2008
Eli Lilly      USDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Eli Lilly & Co.DocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Pennsylvania - Eastern District
1/30/2009
Jocel Manufacturing Corp. DocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Puerto Rico
11/13/2002
New Era Canning Co. Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Michigan - Western District
1/7/2010
Para Tech Industries Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Office of Consumer Litigation
Ohio - Southern District
4/18/2002
Power Co. Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Organized Crime Strike Force
Nevada
1/26/2007
Dynacorp Financial Strategies Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Organized Crime Strike Force (California - Northern District)
10/4/2004
Radford Alexander Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Public Corruption & Gov't Fraud Section (California - Central District)
12/12/2001
Amru International Trading Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Security & Emergency Planning Staff
Ohio - Southern District
6/29/2005
Accord Ship ManagementDocketUSDOJ - Special Litigation
Puerto Rico
9/20/2007
United Corp.DocketUSDOJ - Tax Division
Virgin Islands
9/17/2008
Phelps Dodge Morenci Inc.DocketUSDOJ - Wildlife & Marine Resources Section
Arizona
8/9/2004
Heritage Restoration Inc.DocketUtah
3/26/2009
Hikiau Inc.DocketUtah
7/22/2009
Logan City Municipal Corp.DocketUtah
2/23/2010
McWane Inc.DocketUtah
2/10/2006
Radiators Inc.DocketUtah
other - Utah Attorney General's Office
4/6/2007
Wilshire Restaurant Group DocketUtah
10/24/2005
Arcadia Energy LLCDocketVermont
10/12/2007
Cabot Creamery Cooperative Inc.DocketVermont
5/5/2008
Creative Building Materials Inc.DocketVermont
1/29/2001
DSM Holdings Inc.DocketVermont
2/12/2007
Mace Personal Defense Inc.DocketVermont
6/1/2011
Gem Manufacturing LLCDocketVirgin Islands
4/4/2012
1st Union Transfer And Telegraph Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/17/2003
ABC Money Transactions, Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/31/2012
ACS Environmental Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
4/3/2006
Air Power EnterprisesDocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
4/3/2006
Alpine Armoring Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/15/2007
Auto Gallery Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
4/19/2007
Bob's Electric Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
11/22/2005
Chhabra Group LLCDocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/12/2005
Coast to Coast Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
10/1/2003
Crawford Healthcare Management of Norfolk and BaltDocketVirginia - Eastern District
11/21/2003
Dominion Star Corp. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
1/28/2005
Endzone Sportswear Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
12/14/2006
Envio ExpressDocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/24/2003
Environmental Testing and Monitoring Systems Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
1/5/2004
F&M Environmental Technologies Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
4/13/2001
Far East Trading Co.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/1/2001
First World Travel of Brentwood Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
7/5/2007
Fulton & Associates Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
5/17/2006
G13 Handblown Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
1/13/2005
Giant Enterprises Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
1/9/2009
Group Trips Unlimited Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
9/3/2002
Hi Tech Trucking Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
11/24/2010
Indika Farms Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
11/30/2005
Industrial Hygiene Technologies Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/21/2001
International Veneer Company Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
JAT International Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/16/2008
K&K Flooring Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
10/10/2012
Kolas Painting Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
5/19/2000
Longley Jones Management Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
7/12/2006
Lynnhaven Inn Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
3/12/2001
Macsons Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
1/7/2004
Marcor Remediation Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
10/8/2003
Marine Environmental ServicesDocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/26/2011
Mend Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/24/2000
New World Tours Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
5/17/2002
N-Zone Sportswear Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
3/7/2007
Ogden Aviation Fueling Co. of Virginia Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
11/28/2000
Park Royal Galleries Ltd. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
4/21/2006
Peabody Corp.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
5/5/2008
Potomac Abatement Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
12/24/2002
Provident Capital Indemnity LTD.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ
9/6/2012
Rehrig International Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/20/2001
Renaissance Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
10/24/2008
Robert's Auto Parts & Body Shop Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
9/17/2001
Sea Farms Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
5/20/2004
Sea Solutions Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
7/13/2012
Shore Seafood Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/24/2000
Sibel Ayse Halac Iron Works Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
12/10/2002
Systems Technologies and Resources Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
12/13/2001
TAL Industries Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
USDOJ - Criminal Division
5/15/2001
The Sigmon Group LLC DocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/3/2007
Tyco Valves & Controls Middle East Inc. DocketVirginia - Eastern District
9/26/2012
VKC Consulting LLCDocketVirginia - Eastern District
8/12/2005
WATEC Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
10/16/2007
Wavelab Inc.DocketVirginia - Eastern District
6/6/2008
A & G Coal Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
5/21/2001
Abbott LaboratoriesDocketVirginia - Western District
USDOJ - Consumer Protection Branch
10/2/2012
Advanced Metal Finishing of Roanoke Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
4/11/2007
Bondcote Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
5/20/2004
Buchanan Production Co. DocketVirginia - Western District
9/14/2001
CLP Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
10/1/2009
Davold Real Estate Partnership DocketVirginia - Western District
6/25/2003
Fire Safety Products Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
11/30/2005
Forsyth Enterprises Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
12/19/2005
HCMF Corp. DocketVirginia - Western District
12/20/2001
ITT Corp.DocketVirginia - Western District
USDOJ - Assitant Attorney General - Nat'l Sec Div
3/28/2007
KIK (Virginia) LLCDocketVirginia - Western District
4/27/2009
Mackie J Coal Company Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
4/21/2004
Novozymes A/SDocketVirginia - Western District
12/22/2008
Purdue Frederick Co. Inc.DocketVirginia - Western District
7/25/2007
Rapoca Energy Co. DocketVirginia - Western District
9/17/2001
Rocky Mountain Corp.DocketVirginia - Western District
1/30/2009
Southern FinishingDocketVirginia - Western District
12/11/2007
Upper Mill Mining Co.DocketVirginia - Western District
9/14/2001
Animal Pharmaceuticals Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
2/26/2008
Big Ash Fine Cigars and Tobaccos Inc DocketWashington - Eastern District
1/13/2010
Brown Boys Feed Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
2/4/2004
DKN Industries Inc.DocketWashington - Eastern District
7/29/2008
Air Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
1/30/2001
Alpha Technologies Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/25/2004
Clean Care Corp.DocketWashington - Western District
5/10/2002
Columbia Medical Systems Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/6/2007
Contemporary Framing Contractors Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/28/2000
Equilon Pipeline Company LLCDocketWashington - Western District
6/30/2003
G.B. Enterprises Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/25/2004
HealthtekDocketWashington - Western District
2/23/2001
Herbco International, Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
5/1/2012
Intrex Helicopters Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
8/2/2001
J&S Distribution & Trading Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
10/29/2002
Jet City Mortgage LLC DocketWashington - Western District
7/6/2009
Marmaras Navigation Ltd.DocketWashington - Western District
7/9/2004
Minecode LLCDocketWashington - Western District
4/30/2009
Native Wholesale SupplyDocketWashington - Western District
9/10/2010
North Pacific Corp.DocketWashington - Western District
9/10/2001
Olympic Pipe Line Co.DocketWashington - Western District
6/30/2003
Smoki Foods Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/5/2006
Springs Navigation S.A.DocketWashington - Western District
6/2/2003
Star Physical Therapy LLCDocketWashington - Western District
11/18/2005
Stowe Construction, Inc. DocketWashington - Western District
9/14/2012
Ta Tong Marine Co. Ltd.DocketWashington - Western District
7/18/2003
The China Navigation Company PTE. Ltd.DocketWashington - Western District
3/22/2010
Twin City Sale Inc.DocketWashington - Western District
9/16/2004
Unix Line Pte. Ltc.DocketWashington - Western District
6/2/2003
Arrow Sales Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Northern District
8/11/2006
Chesapeake Appalachia, LLC DocketWest Virginia - Northern District
12/3/2012
LaRosa Fuel Co. Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Northern District
6/14/2005
Mountaineer Data Processing And Billing Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Northern District
8/2/2007
REO Spineline Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Northern District
1/11/2007
Aracoma Coal Co.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
5/11/2010
Group II Medical Supports LLCDocketWest Virginia - Southern District
3/30/2006
I. P. I. Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
2/1/2001
Independence Coal Co.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
3/14/2003
Island Fork Construction Ltd.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
12/23/2004
Kincaid Enterprises Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
10/24/2005
Mentorgen LLCDocketWest Virginia - Southern District
5/25/2010
North American Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
2/1/2001
Raders Run Mining LLCDocketWest Virginia - Southern District
12/23/2004
RTW Rehabilitation Services Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
6/23/2006
Sherpa Software Group Inc.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
5/17/2004
White Buck Coal Co.DocketWest Virginia - Southern District
12/6/2007
Asiana Pewaukee Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
5/18/2009
Brown Packing Co. Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
2/18/2010
Buttrum's Sporting Goods Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
9/3/2004
Camnetics Manufacturing Corp DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
3/8/2004
Equipment & Supply Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
8/6/2004
G&S Machine Co. Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
8/18/2000
Garfield FoundationDocketWisconsin - Eastern District
7/22/2005
GirosMex SA de CV DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
7/2/2008
Julie's CafeDocketWisconsin - Eastern District
10/17/2005
Klement Sausage Co. Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
10/20/2010
Old Fashioned Foods Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
12/2/2002
Olsens Mill Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
1/2/2008
Opportunities Investment Associates of Greater Milwaukee DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
Rick's Manufacturing & Supply Co. Inc.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
8/21/2003
Vital Health Products Ltd.DocketWisconsin - Eastern District
8/7/2012
Friesses Minnow Farm Inc.DocketWisconsin - Western District
1/4/2010
Gollon Brothers Wholesale Live Bait Inc.DocketWisconsin - Western District
1/12/2010
Gollon Enterprises Inc.DocketWisconsin - Western District
12/31/2009
Hayward Bait & Tackle Inc. DocketWisconsin - Western District
1/4/2010
Health Visions Corp. DocketWisconsin - Western District
4/25/2008
Larson-quinn Co. DocketWisconsin - Western District
6/25/2002
Wacon Corp.DocketWisconsin - Western District
11/15/2001
Whitehall Specialties Inc.DocketWisconsin - Western District
12/19/2001
Woodville Warehousing and Distributing LLCDocketWisconsin - Western District
11/25/2008
Black Hills Bentonite LLC DocketWyoming
7/7/2008
Colorado Fisheries Inc.DocketWyoming
1/30/2008
Fish Creek Center LLCDocketWyoming
6/21/2005
High Plains Resources Inc.DocketWyoming
8/14/2008
Jim's Water Service Inc.DocketWyoming
8/7/2008
LHI Inc.DocketWyoming
9/28/2000
Wagon Box RV LLCDocketWyoming
5/22/2012
XTO Energy Inc.DocketWyoming
5/21/2008
Yates Petroleum Corp. DocketWyoming
7/10/2007

Tracking opt-out